/web/webpont.com/kcs/html/_Main_/index.html

Ranglisták

Pont összes

P. Név Csapat Érték M.
1. Krasznai Tibor (Powear-TFT) 353 15
2. Gorszkij Jaroszlav Vlagyimirovics (Színyei KC) 328 11
3. Kerényi Dániel Zoltán (E5vös NGRK) 315 15
4. Nagy Péter (7 + SC) 267 12
5. Szundy Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 265 15
6. Takács Gergely (Cap City Crew) 264 9
7. Karácson Zsolt (Diósdi Sasok KE) 261 15
8. Aranyi János Zsolt (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 257 14
9. Sulák Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 242 14
10. Munteán András Gyula (Bravos) 233 14
11. Vámosi Lóránt (REGI Waldorf U23) 232 14
12. Szabó Péter (Eldorádó KE) 231 15
13. Filótás Gergely László (Bravos) 229 13
14. Karsai Csaba (Treff 07 SE) 222 13
15. Buda Gergely (TFSE Senior) 216 11
16. Somogyvári Ádám (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 216 13
17. Hedry Zsolt (BEAC Kobak) 212 13
18. Medgyasszay István (Optofit VKB Vác) 209 11
19. Saáry Csaba (Powear-TFT) 199 13
20. Gedei Tibor (Budai Mind1) 198 11
21. Bozsik László (Színyei KC) 194 12
22. Dr. Kamondi Szilárd (Kisbojtár) 193 12
23. Pethő Zoltán (TFSE Senior) 191 13
24. Péter Zsolt Balázs (BEAC Und Einz) 183 10
25. Koncsár Balázs (E5vös NGRK) 182 13
26. Szánthó Lőrinc Barnabás (E5vös NGRK) 180 15
27. Pék Árpád (BEAC Und Einz) 174 12
28. Kiss Illés (Optofit VKB Vác) 173 12
29. Nagy András (Hobbi SK) 171 15
30. Rósa László (Eldorádó KE) 168 14
31. Kovács András (Budai Mind1) 168 14
32. Németh Dániel (Budai TriplaDupla) 168 15
33. Merl Ferenc (TFSE Senior) 167 13
34. Buzás Bálint (BEAC Kobak) 161 12
35. Matika Patrik Péter (Treff 07 SE) 157 14
36. dr. Zsoldos Géza Márton (Törekvés SE) 155 12
37. Vlajk Ádám György (Álló Farkasok) 153 12
38. Zoboki Ábel (Eötvös Halak) 152 12
39. Balogh Péter Gábor (Hobbi SK) 151 11
40. Isépy Botond Zoltán (Treff 07 SE U23) 150 10
41. Emdadi Toraj (7 + SC) 150 10
42. Bárány Levente (Csepel-Bontó/B) 149 13
43. Szabó Ákos József (Csepel-Bontó/B) 149 12
44. Viktor Hugó Balázs (Monor SE) 148 10
45. Glavaski Andrej (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 147 8
46. Iklódi Zsolt (E5vös NGRK) 144 10
47. Csordás Marcell (Budai TriplaDupla) 142 14
48. Vári Balázs (Bravos) 142 13
49. Köves Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 141 12
50. Fövényi Zsombor (Eötvös Halak) 140 9
51. Kovács Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 137 15
52. Zsengellér Vilmos Richárd (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 136 13
53. Tímár Dávid (Diósdi Sasok KE) 136 12
54. Harsányi Gábor Péter (Álló Farkasok) 135 13
55. Sági Ádám Adrián (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 135 10
56. Takács Levente (Treff 07 SE U23) 135 10
57. Budai Mátyás (Eötvös Halak) 134 12
58. Gulyás Levente Bence (Budafok/B) 134 11
59. Sipos Gábor Balázs (Treff 07 SE) 133 14
60. Aranyi Bence Zalán (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 132 14
61. Gyimesi Regő (Eötvös Halak) 132 10
62. Ludányi Balázs (Kisbojtár) 131 8
63. Halász László (Budafok/B) 131 14
64. Laki Tamás Salamon (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 129 9
65. Baricska Dániel (Hobbi SK) 129 14
66. Jakobicz Balázs (Treff 07 SE U23) 128 10
67. Dr. Detrich Ádám Dezső (Budafok/B) 128 15
68. Landauer Gábor (Parthus SE) 126 10
69. Jani Zoltán (BEAC Und Einz) 125 12
70. Pfneiszli Csongor (Cap City Crew) 124 13
71. Lelkes János (Kisbojtár) 123 12
72. Láncos Gergely (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 122 13
73. Papp Áron (Budai TriplaDupla) 120 15
74. Zsoldos Károly Levente (Törekvés SE) 119 9
75. Dauda Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 119 11
76. Horváth Norbert László (Treff 07 SE U23) 118 7
77. Balogh Levente Ákos (Powear-TFT) 117 14
78. Jakkel Mihály Péter (Parthus SE) 116 9
79. Héczei András (Színyei KC) 115 10
80. Kégl Marcell (E5vös NGRK) 115 12
81. Leleszi Márton Barna (REGI Waldorf U23) 112 12
82. Sulán Péter (Budafok/B) 111 15
83. Mészáros Nándor Lajos (Kisbojtár) 111 13
84. Righi Kenzy (Cap City Crew) 110 10
85. Lakos Tamás Attila (Budai Bikák) 110 9
86. Gabos Áron (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 109 11
87. Zalai Gergely (Budai TriplaDupla) 106 14
88. Németh András (BEAC Kobak) 105 12
89. Bodor Dániel (Monor SE) 104 10
90. Kovács Balázs András (Budai Bikák) 103 11
91. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 103 10
92. Dr. Lantos Bálint (Bravos) 101 12
93. Podt Mátyás (Álló Farkasok) 101 12
94. Mayer Márk Miklós (Budai TriplaDupla) 101 8
95. Gecse Zoltán (Budafok/B) 101 13
96. Tóth Péter András (Eldorádó KE) 100 10
97. Parkánszki Soma Barnabás (Budai Bikák) 99 11
98. Gát Mihály (REGI Waldorf U23) 99 11
99. Szabó András (Optofit VKB Vác) 98 10
100. Dira Ferenc (Budai Mind1) 97 14
101. Tanács Dávid Bence (Parthus SE) 97 11
102. Bartha Henrik (Treff 07 SE) 96 14
103. Bakondi János Attila (Eldorádó KE) 95 12
104. Vereczkey Lajos (BEAC Kobak) 93 10
105. Laposa Dávid András (7 + SC) 92 12
106. Ruboczky György (Törekvés SE) 92 13
107. Herczeg Barnabás (7 + SC) 92 8
108. Ujvári Attila (Bravos) 92 15
109. Berzy Lajos (Eldorádó KE) 92 15
110. Sütő Krisztián (Eldorádó KE) 91 15
111. Labetskyy Andriy (Parthus SE) 91 7
112. Ólmosi Zoltán Márk (BEAC Und Einz) 91 13
113. Bogár Balázs András (Eldorádó KE) 91 12
114. Okrutay Gergely (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 90 10
115. Molnár Dániel (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 90 12
116. Bárány Csaba (Budai Bikák) 89 10
117. Juhász István (Budai Mind1) 88 14
118. Pirint Gergő (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 87 8
119. Györe András (Álló Farkasok) 87 10
120. Magnusz Márió (BEAC Und Einz) 87 12
121. Magyar Zoltán (Csepel-Bontó/B) 86 13
122. Viktor Máté Brunó (Monor SE) 85 11
123. Czermann Tamás Krisztián (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 84 10
124. Valuska László (BEAC Kobak) 84 11
125. Kecskeméti Zoltán (Törekvés SE) 83 12
126. Csaba Máté (Budai TriplaDupla) 83 15
127. Kovács Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 82 12
128. Nagy Tamás György (Powear-TFT) 81 16
129. Barna Márton (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 81 13
130. Chrestels Attila János (7 + SC) 80 8
131. Rozgonyi Bence Bálint (Treff 07 SE) 80 14
132. Kovács Miklós (Budai Mind1) 77 12
133. Horváth János (Cap City Crew) 77 5
134. dr. Sinkovits György (Törekvés SE) 77 11
135. Búzás Bence (Monor SE) 76 5
136. Medgyesi Péter (BEAC Kobak) 76 13
137. Gálbory Balázs (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 75 13
138. Kaba-Czövek János (Eötvös Halak) 74 11
139. Gyuricskó András (Monor SE) 73 2
140. Balogh Ádám Ferenc (Powear-TFT) 73 10
141. Horváth Ádám (Treff 07 SE U23) 73 9
142. Nagy Balázs (Kisbojtár) 73 13
143. Deák Attila (Budai Mind1) 72 10
144. Budai Márton (E5vös NGRK) 72 15
145. Knollmajer Bálint (Eötvös Halak) 71 12
146. Szikora Bence (Parthus SE) 70 11
147. Nagy Sándor (Cap City Crew) 70 6
148. Sóstai Dániel (Cap City Crew) 70 14
149. Simon Szabolcs (Parthus SE) 69 5
150. Josepovits László (Álló Farkasok) 69 12
151. Dr. Karkosák Balázs Zoltán (Budai Bikák) 68 9
152. Kalapáti Péter (Hobbi SK) 68 10
153. Püspök Bertalan (Monor SE) 67 4
154. Müller István (Álló Farkasok) 67 7
155. Széll Gábor (Budafok/B) 66 15
156. Csáky Dániel Bálint (Hobbi SK) 66 9
157. Szilléry János (Budai Bikák) 65 11
158. Veres István Ádám (Treff 07 SE) 64 12
159. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Budai TriplaDupla) 63 10
160. Kurunczi Márk (Diósdi Sasok KE) 62 9
161. Takács Atilla Zsolt (Cap City Crew) 62 7
162. Jantner László (Színyei KC) 61 10
163. Papp András János (Eldorádó KE) 61 14
164. dr. Horváth Ákos Márk (Törekvés SE) 61 12
165. Varga Norbert József (Csepel-Bontó/B) 60 12
166. Sárdi István (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 59 9
167. Tóth-Csák Máté (Kisbojtár) 58 8
168. Péter Máté (Hobbi SK) 58 10
169. Huszár Mátyás Krisztián (Cap City Crew) 56 12
170. Kondor József Ferenc (TFSE Senior) 56 6
171. Schulek Csaba (TFSE Senior) 55 13
172. Lendér Armand András (Monor SE) 55 5
173. Tóth Bence (Cap City Crew) 55 9
174. Tiba Bendegúz (REGI Waldorf U23) 55 12
175. Cornejo Mátyás Henrik (Optofit VKB Vác) 55 12
176. Bekő Pál (REGI Waldorf U23) 54 6
177. Tamás Bence (Cap City Crew) 54 12
178. Bozsik Krisztián (Törekvés SE) 51 10
179. Tatai Ádám (Budai Mind1) 50 12
180. Pálfy Márk (Parthus SE) 50 11
181. Zsömle Balázs (Powear-TFT) 49 14
182. dr. Sala Árpád (Optofit VKB Vác) 48 5
183. dr. Pintér Ákos Gábor (BEAC Und Einz) 48 8
184. Horváth Viktor (Monor SE) 48 7
185. Beszer Zoltán (Csepel-Bontó/B) 47 12
186. Márton Antal (Powear-TFT) 47 11
187. Kolozs Edvard Attila (Optofit VKB Vác) 47 11
188. Nyitrai Gergely János (Treff 07 SE U23) 47 10
189. Végh Norbert (TFSE Senior) 47 13
190. Kiss Dániel (BEAC Und Einz) 46 6
191. Horváth Domokos (Optofit VKB Vác) 45 11
192. Junó György (Monor SE) 45 11
193. Üstünkaya Mert Eren (Álló Farkasok) 45 9
194. Dr. Vida Máté (Budai TriplaDupla) 44 12
195. Schulek Dávid (TFSE Senior) 44 8
196. Hubert Gábor (Eldorádó KE) 43 15
197. Dr. Szaszovszky Gábor (Színyei KC) 43 9
198. Poór Csaba (BEAC Und Einz) 43 9
199. Kovács Tamás (Álló Farkasok) 43 7
200. Papp Balázs (Budafok/B) 43 11
201. Lódi Dominik (Treff 07 SE) 41 14
202. Ruet Timothée Maxime (Törekvés SE) 41 9
203. Németh Zoltán (Budai TriplaDupla) 41 13
204. Molnár István Mátyás (Optofit VKB Vác) 41 10
205. Tóth Gyula (Hobbi SK) 40 6
206. Zsótér István Zsolt (Bravos) 40 4
207. Bódi Attila (Monor SE) 40 4
208. Szöllősi Mihály Flórián (Budai Bikák) 40 5
209. Ondima Kevin Enimba-Li-Ndza (Hobbi SK) 40 7
210. Cseresznyés Olivér László (Álló Farkasok) 40 9
211. Dézsi Rajmund (BEAC Und Einz) 39 6
212. Vári János (Bravos) 39 6
213. Mérész Richárd János (Budai Bikák) 39 10
214. Varga Balázs (REGI Waldorf U23) 39 12
215. Sebesi Csaba (Kisbojtár) 39 7
216. Solymosi Péter (Budai Mind1) 38 11
217. Jászai Zoltán (Budafok/B) 38 3
218. Csontos Gergő (Budai Bikák) 37 6
219. Székely Gábor (Törekvés SE) 37 10
220. Vágó Zsombor (REGI Waldorf U23) 36 11
221. Szaniszló Csaba János (Színyei KC) 36 7
222. Német Tamás (Budai Mind1) 36 7
223. Friedman Guy (Parthus SE) 36 3
224. Kutasi Bálint (Hobbi SK) 36 5
225. Szemmelveisz Imre (Hobbi SK) 36 12
226. Kálecz Balázs László (Színyei KC) 36 12
227. Balogh Csaba Kornél (Powear-TFT) 36 13
228. Hadnagy András (Álló Farkasok) 35 5
229. Dapev Benedek (Kisbojtár) 34 5
230. Andó Péter (Bravos) 34 8
231. Kiss Ádám Róbert (Budai Bikák) 33 11
232. Varga Zsombor Vilibald (E5vös NGRK) 33 12
233. Tilinger Zsolt (7 + SC) 32 12
234. Turóczi Roland (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 32 3
235. Kaári Levente (Monor SE) 32 11
236. Szép András (BEAC Kobak) 31 13
237. Galambos Máté (Budai Bikák) 31 6
238. Muzslai Francisco (Parthus SE) 31 3
239. Dr. Dobó József (Kisbojtár) 31 12
240. Bánsági Attila (Bravos) 31 12
241. Bakai István Bálint (Budafok/B) 30 7
242. Chrabák László (Törekvés SE) 30 5
243. Boga Áron Zsombor (Színyei KC) 30 10
244. Kócs Olivér Kristóf (7 + SC) 30 12
245. Gyenes Máté Dániel (Optofit VKB Vác) 30 9
246. Ruppert Tamás (Bravos) 30 11
247. Takács Gábor (Hobbi SK) 29 6
248. Kerekes Zoltán Erik (7 + SC) 28 9
249. dr. Varga József (Cap City Crew) 28 11
250. Pogátsnik László (Optofit VKB Vác) 27 11
251. Faragó Tamás (TFSE Senior) 27 4
252. Kovács Balázs (Csepel-Bontó/B) 27 8
253. Ohát Viktor (Monor SE) 27 12
254. Duday Zoltán (Budai Mind1) 26 9
255. Szakonyi Ruben (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 25 11
256. Budai Barnabás (BEAC Und Einz) 25 6
257. Botos Benedek (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 25 8
258. Fábri Miklós Kornél (Bravos) 25 13
259. Molnár Lőrinc (Optofit VKB Vác) 25 7
260. Dr. Csikász-Nagy Attila István (Színyei KC) 24 8
261. Sára Attila (Budafok/B) 24 13
262. Molnár Bálint (Budai Bikák) 23 9
263. Papp Albert (Budafok/B) 23 12
264. Újhelyi Csaba (Hobbi SK) 23 14
265. Király Domonkos (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 23 10
266. Bártfai Ádám Tamás (E5vös NGRK) 22 7
267. Forrai Miklós (Budai Bikák) 22 4
268. Darnai Zoltán József (Powear-TFT) 22 8
269. Medgyasszay Péter István (Optofit VKB Vác) 22 11
270. Zámbó Gergely (Eötvös Halak) 21 6
271. Jasper Gábor (Budai TriplaDupla) 21 7
272. Varga Levente (Monor SE) 21 8
273. Tircsi Tamás Gábor (BEAC Kobak) 21 10
274. Homa Csaba (Eldorádó KE) 20 14
275. Csernus Marco (Monor SE) 20 4
276. Bognár Domokos (E5vös NGRK) 20 5
277. Imre Dániel (Csepel-Bontó/B) 20 7
278. Sótonyi Péter (TFSE Senior) 20 6
279. Matern Ábris Tamás (REGI Waldorf U23) 20 6
280. Kabai Sándor Tamás (Powear-TFT) 19 16
281. Gugyela Gábor (Hobbi SK) 19 7
282. Brandt Balázs Sean (E5vös NGRK) 18 2
283. Fábián Dénes (Bravos) 18 5
284. Bencsics Zoltán (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 18 8
285. Petre Máté Soma (REGI Waldorf U23) 18 7
286. Kis Márton Bertalan (Eötvös Halak) 17 7
287. Károlyi Kristóf (Treff 07 SE U23) 17 9
288. Horváth Domonkos (REGI Waldorf U23) 17 4
289. Knollmajer Gergely (Eötvös Halak) 17 8
290. dr.Garancsi Péter (BEAC Kobak) 17 6
291. L.Laki Pál (REGI Waldorf U23) 17 11
292. Bársony Balázs (7 + SC) 16 2
293. Szeles Péter (Eldorádó KE) 16 4
294. Dr. Molnár Benedek (TFSE Senior) 16 8
295. Szidonya István (Powear-TFT) 16 10
296. Kunszt Ágoston (Parthus SE) 16 3
297. Miklós Tihamér Attila (Treff 07 SE) 15 9
298. File Lajos (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 15 1
299. Kocsis Bence József (BEAC Kobak) 15 10
300. Dr. Baumgartner Péter (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 14 9
301. Vízvári Kristóf György (TFSE Senior) 14 1
302. Kaspár Norbert (Álló Farkasok) 14 4
303. Darabant Zsolt (Treff 07 SE) 14 14
304. Borda Szabolcs Balázs (TFSE Senior) 14 6
305. Katona József (Bravos) 13 14
306. Kett Zoltán (Treff 07 SE) 13 1
307. Zsigmond András (Cap City Crew) 13 1
308. Jámbor Hunor (Csepel-Bontó/B) 13 12
309. Kocsis Norbert (Monor SE) 13 12
310. Rákóczi Olivér György (Diósdi Sasok KE) 12 11
311. Bánhegyi András József (Színyei KC) 12 5
312. Bánfalvi István Dániel (TFSE Senior) 12 8
313. Varga Károly (Diósdi Sasok KE) 12 12
314. Varga Ákos (BEAC Und Einz) 11 1
315. Kecskeméti György (Parthus SE) 11 4
316. Aradi Levente (Parthus SE) 11 4
317. Reizer Ferenc (Powear-TFT) 11 5
318. Harmati Ábel (REGI Waldorf U23) 11 10
319. Madarász Attila (Színyei KC) 11 11
320. Hegedűs András (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 11 7
321. Ferge Dávid (Budafok/B) 10 4
322. Nagy Rajmund Richárd (E5vös NGRK) 10 12
323. Láng-Miticzky Roland (Parthus SE) 9 1
324. Hetey Tamás (REGI Waldorf U23) 9 3
325. Radnóti Péter (BEAC Kobak) 9 10
326. Albert Kolos Akira (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 9 11
327. Feke Boldizsár András (Eötvös Halak) 8 12
328. Boros Máté (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 8 9
329. Zódor Norbert (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 8 1
330. Hirth Attila (Bravos) 8 1
331. Mendzsák László (Optofit VKB Vác) 8 1
332. Dr. Kovács Balázs László (Budai TriplaDupla) 8 2
333. dr. Perényi Zsolt (Törekvés SE) 8 5
334. Fekete Tamás (TFSE Senior) 8 5
335. Nagy Dániel Zoltán (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 7 2
336. Bial András (Csepel-Bontó/B) 6 9
337. Bóka Zsolt (Csepel-Bontó/B) 6 1
338. Varga Dániel (Cap City Crew) 6 3
339. Sütő Ákos (REGI Waldorf U23) 6 4
340. Horváth Ádám (Budai Mind1) 6 11
341. Gaál Roland (Powear-TFT) 5 2
342. Szikora Tamás (BEAC Und Einz) 5 7
343. Girus László (Powear-TFT) 5 14
344. Krékity Kornél (Hobbi SK) 4 14
345. Barabás Tamás Miklós (Treff 07 SE U23) 4 2
346. Fodor Márton (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 4 2
347. Kovács Dávid József (Budai TriplaDupla) 4 5
348. Szóga Tamás (Színyei KC) 4 3
349. Izmendi Tamás (Diósdi Sasok KE) 4 7
350. Hollik Márton Áron (Optofit VKB Vác) 4 7
351. Szakonyi Gábor (Színyei KC) 3 1
352. Papp Gábor (BEAC Und Einz) 3 2
353. Takács Péter (Hobbi SK) 3 3
354. Petz Viktor (E5vös NGRK) 3 9
355. Pokorny Péter (Optofit VKB Vác) 2 3
356. Kováts Máté Péter (Budai Mind1) 2 1
357. Szabó László (Parthus SE) 2 1
358. Farkas András (REGI Waldorf U23) 2 1
359. Szabó Balázs (Hobbi SK) 2 2
360. Rommevaux Alex Ferenc (Parthus SE) 2 4
361. Király Tamás (Színyei KC) 2 5
362. Gerőly Tamás (Csepel-Bontó/B) 2 5
363. Gubis György (Optofit VKB Vác) 2 8
364. Tatai András (Eldorádó KE) 2 6
365. Kódor András (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 2 6
366. Skobrics Tibor (7 + SC) 2 9
367. Radnóti Gábor (BEAC Kobak) 2 9
368. Eke Balázs (Cap City Crew) 2 9
369. Kovács Barnabás (Cap City Crew) 0 1
370. Tóth Gábor (Cap City Crew) 0 2
371. Kerék Dominik Patrik (REGI Waldorf U23) 0 1
372. Szabó Csaba (TFSE Senior) 0 5
373. Kovács Benedek András (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 5
374. Bujdosó Dániel (Kisbojtár) 0 1
375. Barta István (Eldorádó KE) 0 2
376. Kozma Máté (BEAC Kobak) 0 1
377. Rátkai Szilárd Mihály (REGI Waldorf U23) 0 7
378. Décsi András Dávid (Eldorádó KE) 0 1
379. Nagy Gábor (Színyei KC) 0 1
380. Tóth Árpád (Budafok/B) 0 3
teljes ranglisták >>

Hárompontos összes

P. Név Csapat Érték M.
1. Szabó Péter (Eldorádó KE) 49 15
2. Krasznai Tibor (Powear-TFT) 41 15
3. Somogyvári Ádám (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 38 13
4. Pethő Zoltán (TFSE Senior) 38 13
5. Takács Gergely (Cap City Crew) 34 9
6. Matika Patrik Péter (Treff 07 SE) 33 14
7. Gedei Tibor (Budai Mind1) 32 11
8. Rósa László (Eldorádó KE) 31 14
9. Aranyi János Zsolt (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 30 14
10. Budai Mátyás (Eötvös Halak) 30 12
11. Csordás Marcell (Budai TriplaDupla) 30 14
12. Nagy Péter (7 + SC) 29 12
13. Papp Áron (Budai TriplaDupla) 29 15
14. Dr. Kamondi Szilárd (Kisbojtár) 28 12
15. Pfneiszli Csongor (Cap City Crew) 28 13
16. Karácson Zsolt (Diósdi Sasok KE) 27 15
17. Vereczkey Lajos (BEAC Kobak) 27 10
18. Sulák Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 26 14
19. Munteán András Gyula (Bravos) 26 14
20. Saáry Csaba (Powear-TFT) 26 13
21. Merl Ferenc (TFSE Senior) 26 13
22. Kovács Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 26 15
23. Bogár Balázs András (Eldorádó KE) 26 12
24. Karsai Csaba (Treff 07 SE) 23 13
25. Balogh Péter Gábor (Hobbi SK) 23 11
26. Ludányi Balázs (Kisbojtár) 22 8
27. Fövényi Zsombor (Eötvös Halak) 22 9
28. Bartha Henrik (Treff 07 SE) 22 14
29. Filótás Gergely László (Bravos) 21 13
30. Vámosi Lóránt (REGI Waldorf U23) 21 14
31. Barna Márton (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 21 13
32. Medgyasszay István (Optofit VKB Vác) 20 11
33. Viktor Hugó Balázs (Monor SE) 20 10
34. Szánthó Lőrinc Barnabás (E5vös NGRK) 20 15
35. Hedry Zsolt (BEAC Kobak) 19 13
36. Bozsik László (Színyei KC) 19 12
37. Landauer Gábor (Parthus SE) 19 10
38. Nagy András (Hobbi SK) 19 15
39. Vári Balázs (Bravos) 19 13
40. Budai Márton (E5vös NGRK) 19 15
41. Pék Árpád (BEAC Und Einz) 18 12
42. Gyimesi Regő (Eötvös Halak) 18 10
43. Gulyás Levente Bence (Budafok/B) 18 11
44. Sulán Péter (Budafok/B) 18 15
45. Dira Ferenc (Budai Mind1) 18 14
46. Gyuricskó András (Monor SE) 16 2
47. Kovács Balázs András (Budai Bikák) 16 11
48. Mészáros Nándor Lajos (Kisbojtár) 16 13
49. Deák Attila (Budai Mind1) 16 10
50. Nagy Balázs (Kisbojtár) 16 13
51. Széll Gábor (Budafok/B) 16 15
52. dr. Sinkovits György (Törekvés SE) 15 11
53. Csaba Máté (Budai TriplaDupla) 15 15
54. Gorszkij Jaroszlav Vlagyimirovics (Színyei KC) 14 11
55. Koncsár Balázs (E5vös NGRK) 14 13
56. Pirint Gergő (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 14 8
57. Dauda Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 14 11
58. Kovács Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 14 12
59. Takács Levente (Treff 07 SE U23) 13 10
60. Labetskyy Andriy (Parthus SE) 13 7
61. Jakobicz Balázs (Treff 07 SE U23) 13 10
62. Bárány Levente (Csepel-Bontó/B) 13 13
63. Sárdi István (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 13 9
64. Szikora Bence (Parthus SE) 13 11
65. Gálbory Balázs (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 13 13
66. dr. Horváth Ákos Márk (Törekvés SE) 13 12
67. Üstünkaya Mert Eren (Álló Farkasok) 13 9
68. Jakkel Mihály Péter (Parthus SE) 12 9
69. Szabó Ákos József (Csepel-Bontó/B) 12 12
70. Lendér Armand András (Monor SE) 12 5
71. Bodor Dániel (Monor SE) 12 10
72. Leleszi Márton Barna (REGI Waldorf U23) 12 12
73. Búzás Bence (Monor SE) 11 5
74. Kiss Illés (Optofit VKB Vác) 11 12
75. Héczei András (Színyei KC) 11 10
76. Tóth Péter András (Eldorádó KE) 11 10
77. Okrutay Gergely (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 11 10
78. Buzás Bálint (BEAC Kobak) 10 12
79. Nagy Sándor (Cap City Crew) 10 6
80. Dr. Detrich Ádám Dezső (Budafok/B) 10 15
81. Balogh Ádám Ferenc (Powear-TFT) 10 10
82. Papp András János (Eldorádó KE) 10 14
83. Solymosi Péter (Budai Mind1) 10 11
84. Hubert Gábor (Eldorádó KE) 10 15
85. Simon Szabolcs (Parthus SE) 9 5
86. Baricska Dániel (Hobbi SK) 9 14
87. Tóth Bence (Cap City Crew) 9 9
88. Tilinger Zsolt (7 + SC) 9 12
89. Iklódi Zsolt (E5vös NGRK) 8 10
90. Németh Dániel (Budai TriplaDupla) 8 15
91. Zsengellér Vilmos Richárd (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 8 13
92. Gát Mihály (REGI Waldorf U23) 8 11
93. Bárány Csaba (Budai Bikák) 8 10
94. Ruboczky György (Törekvés SE) 8 13
95. Zsömle Balázs (Powear-TFT) 8 14
96. Zoboki Ábel (Eötvös Halak) 7 12
97. Chrestels Attila János (7 + SC) 7 8
98. Viktor Máté Brunó (Monor SE) 7 11
99. Kovács Tamás (Álló Farkasok) 7 7
100. Ujvári Attila (Bravos) 7 15
101. Pálfy Márk (Parthus SE) 7 11
102. Mérész Richárd János (Budai Bikák) 7 10
103. Székely Gábor (Törekvés SE) 7 10
104. Lódi Dominik (Treff 07 SE) 7 14
105. Buda Gergely (TFSE Senior) 6 11
106. Zsoldos Károly Levente (Törekvés SE) 6 9
107. Bakondi János Attila (Eldorádó KE) 6 12
108. Horváth Viktor (Monor SE) 6 7
109. Juhász István (Budai Mind1) 6 14
110. Jantner László (Színyei KC) 6 10
111. Knollmajer Bálint (Eötvös Halak) 6 12
112. Cseresznyés Olivér László (Álló Farkasok) 6 9
113. Molnár István Mátyás (Optofit VKB Vác) 6 10
114. Dr. Vida Máté (Budai TriplaDupla) 6 12
115. Kerekes Zoltán Erik (7 + SC) 6 9
116. Bánsági Attila (Bravos) 6 12
117. dr. Varga József (Cap City Crew) 6 11
118. Glavaski Andrej (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 5 8
119. Szundy Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 5 15
120. Horváth Norbert László (Treff 07 SE U23) 5 7
121. Horváth János (Cap City Crew) 5 5
122. Laki Tamás Salamon (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 5 9
123. Köves Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 5 12
124. Turóczi Roland (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 5 3
125. dr. Sala Árpád (Optofit VKB Vác) 5 5
126. Müller István (Álló Farkasok) 5 7
127. Bekő Pál (REGI Waldorf U23) 5 6
128. Magnusz Márió (BEAC Und Einz) 5 12
129. Kolozs Edvard Attila (Optofit VKB Vác) 5 11
130. Végh Norbert (TFSE Senior) 5 13
131. Varga Balázs (REGI Waldorf U23) 5 12
132. Darnai Zoltán József (Powear-TFT) 5 8
133. Dr. Dobó József (Kisbojtár) 5 12
134. Újhelyi Csaba (Hobbi SK) 5 14
135. Püspök Bertalan (Monor SE) 4 4
136. Friedman Guy (Parthus SE) 4 3
137. Parkánszki Soma Barnabás (Budai Bikák) 4 11
138. Györe András (Álló Farkasok) 4 10
139. Kutasi Bálint (Hobbi SK) 4 5
140. Tóth Gyula (Hobbi SK) 4 6
141. Dézsi Rajmund (BEAC Und Einz) 4 6
142. Veres István Ádám (Treff 07 SE) 4 12
143. Galambos Máté (Budai Bikák) 4 6
144. Szaniszló Csaba János (Színyei KC) 4 7
145. Sóstai Dániel (Cap City Crew) 4 14
146. Csernus Marco (Monor SE) 4 4
147. Fábián Dénes (Bravos) 4 5
148. Kaspár Norbert (Álló Farkasok) 4 4
149. Király Domonkos (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 4 10
150. Zsigmond András (Cap City Crew) 3 1
151. Kovács András (Budai Mind1) 3 14
152. Tímár Dávid (Diósdi Sasok KE) 3 12
153. Dr. Lantos Bálint (Bravos) 3 12
154. Szöllősi Mihály Flórián (Budai Bikák) 3 5
155. Valuska László (BEAC Kobak) 3 11
156. Csáky Dániel Bálint (Hobbi SK) 3 9
157. Kurunczi Márk (Diósdi Sasok KE) 3 9
158. Dapev Benedek (Kisbojtár) 3 5
159. Faragó Tamás (TFSE Senior) 3 4
160. Magyar Zoltán (Csepel-Bontó/B) 3 13
161. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Budai TriplaDupla) 3 10
162. Cornejo Mátyás Henrik (Optofit VKB Vác) 3 12
163. Ruet Timothée Maxime (Törekvés SE) 3 9
164. Bognár Domokos (E5vös NGRK) 3 5
165. Szemmelveisz Imre (Hobbi SK) 3 12
166. Gugyela Gábor (Hobbi SK) 3 7
167. Varga Levente (Monor SE) 3 8
168. Kis Márton Bertalan (Eötvös Halak) 3 7
169. Szakonyi Ruben (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 3 11
170. Knollmajer Gergely (Eötvös Halak) 3 8
171. Katona József (Bravos) 3 14
172. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 2 10
173. Bódi Attila (Monor SE) 2 4
174. Láncos Gergely (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 2 13
175. Takács Atilla Zsolt (Cap City Crew) 2 7
176. Hirth Attila (Bravos) 2 1
177. Gecse Zoltán (Budafok/B) 2 13
178. Kiss Dániel (BEAC Und Einz) 2 6
179. Zalai Gergely (Budai TriplaDupla) 2 14
180. Molnár Dániel (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 2 12
181. Tóth-Csák Máté (Kisbojtár) 2 8
182. Ólmosi Zoltán Márk (BEAC Und Einz) 2 13
183. Vári János (Bravos) 2 6
184. Kovács Miklós (Budai Mind1) 2 12
185. Ondima Kevin Enimba-Li-Ndza (Hobbi SK) 2 7
186. Sebesi Csaba (Kisbojtár) 2 7
187. Nagy Tamás György (Powear-TFT) 2 16
188. Márton Antal (Powear-TFT) 2 11
189. Schulek Csaba (TFSE Senior) 2 13
190. Szeles Péter (Eldorádó KE) 2 4
191. Papp Balázs (Budafok/B) 2 11
192. Gyenes Máté Dániel (Optofit VKB Vác) 2 9
193. Botos Benedek (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 2 8
194. Kaári Levente (Monor SE) 2 11
195. Duday Zoltán (Budai Mind1) 2 9
196. Ferge Dávid (Budafok/B) 2 4
197. Bánhegyi András József (Színyei KC) 2 5
198. Medgyasszay Péter István (Optofit VKB Vác) 2 11
199. dr. Perényi Zsolt (Törekvés SE) 2 5
200. Bánfalvi István Dániel (TFSE Senior) 2 8
201. Rákóczi Olivér György (Diósdi Sasok KE) 2 11
202. Kocsis Norbert (Monor SE) 2 12
203. Horváth Ádám (Budai Mind1) 2 11
204. Kerényi Dániel Zoltán (E5vös NGRK) 1 15
205. Péter Zsolt Balázs (BEAC Und Einz) 1 10
206. File Lajos (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1 1
207. Isépy Botond Zoltán (Treff 07 SE U23) 1 10
208. Sági Ádám Adrián (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 1 10
209. Vlajk Ádám György (Álló Farkasok) 1 12
210. Jászai Zoltán (Budafok/B) 1 3
211. Mayer Márk Miklós (Budai TriplaDupla) 1 8
212. Harsányi Gábor Péter (Álló Farkasok) 1 13
213. Muzslai Francisco (Parthus SE) 1 3
214. Kégl Marcell (E5vös NGRK) 1 12
215. Aranyi Bence Zalán (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1 14
216. Halász László (Budafok/B) 1 14
217. Brandt Balázs Sean (E5vös NGRK) 1 2
218. Láng-Miticzky Roland (Parthus SE) 1 1
219. Tanács Dávid Bence (Parthus SE) 1 11
220. Németh András (BEAC Kobak) 1 12
221. Podt Mátyás (Álló Farkasok) 1 12
222. Czermann Tamás Krisztián (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1 10
223. Bársony Balázs (7 + SC) 1 2
224. Kalapáti Péter (Hobbi SK) 1 10
225. Sütő Krisztián (Eldorádó KE) 1 15
226. Chrabák László (Törekvés SE) 1 5
227. Takács Gábor (Hobbi SK) 1 6
228. Poór Csaba (BEAC Und Einz) 1 9
229. Huszár Mátyás Krisztián (Cap City Crew) 1 12
230. Tiba Bendegúz (REGI Waldorf U23) 1 12
231. Tamás Bence (Cap City Crew) 1 12
232. Tatai Ádám (Budai Mind1) 1 12
233. Horváth Domokos (Optofit VKB Vác) 1 11
234. Nagy Dániel Zoltán (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 1 2
235. Sótonyi Péter (TFSE Senior) 1 6
236. Matern Ábris Tamás (REGI Waldorf U23) 1 6
237. Vágó Zsombor (REGI Waldorf U23) 1 11
238. Bártfai Ádám Tamás (E5vös NGRK) 1 7
239. Szakonyi Gábor (Színyei KC) 1 1
240. Hetey Tamás (REGI Waldorf U23) 1 3
241. Balogh Csaba Kornél (Powear-TFT) 1 13
242. Gaál Roland (Powear-TFT) 1 2
243. Pogátsnik László (Optofit VKB Vác) 1 11
244. Szép András (BEAC Kobak) 1 13
245. Bencsics Zoltán (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1 8
246. Reizer Ferenc (Powear-TFT) 1 5
247. Fodor Márton (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1 2
248. Fábri Miklós Kornél (Bravos) 1 13
249. Papp Albert (Budafok/B) 1 12
250. Sára Attila (Budafok/B) 1 13
251. Hegedűs András (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 1 7
252. Sütő Ákos (REGI Waldorf U23) 1 4
253. Papp Gábor (BEAC Und Einz) 1 2
254. Homa Csaba (Eldorádó KE) 1 14
255. Kabai Sándor Tamás (Powear-TFT) 1 16
256. Harmati Ábel (REGI Waldorf U23) 1 10
257. Madarász Attila (Színyei KC) 1 11
258. Albert Kolos Akira (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 1 11
259. Kovács Dávid József (Budai TriplaDupla) 1 5
260. Szikora Tamás (BEAC Und Einz) 1 7
261. Girus László (Powear-TFT) 1 14
262. Emdadi Toraj (7 + SC) 0 10
263. Vízvári Kristóf György (TFSE Senior) 0 1
264. Kett Zoltán (Treff 07 SE) 0 1
265. dr. Zsoldos Géza Márton (Törekvés SE) 0 12
266. Lakos Tamás Attila (Budai Bikák) 0 9
267. Herczeg Barnabás (7 + SC) 0 8
268. Righi Kenzy (Cap City Crew) 0 10
269. Varga Ákos (BEAC Und Einz) 0 1
270. Jani Zoltán (BEAC Und Einz) 0 12
271. Lelkes János (Kisbojtár) 0 12
272. Zsótér István Zsolt (Bravos) 0 4
273. Gabos Áron (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0 11
274. Szabó András (Optofit VKB Vác) 0 10
275. Sipos Gábor Balázs (Treff 07 SE) 0 14
276. Kondor József Ferenc (TFSE Senior) 0 6
277. Balogh Levente Ákos (Powear-TFT) 0 14
278. Horváth Ádám (Treff 07 SE U23) 0 9
279. Zódor Norbert (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 0 1
280. Mendzsák László (Optofit VKB Vác) 0 1
281. Laposa Dávid András (7 + SC) 0 12
282. Dr. Karkosák Balázs Zoltán (Budai Bikák) 0 9
283. Hadnagy András (Álló Farkasok) 0 5
284. Kecskeméti Zoltán (Törekvés SE) 0 12
285. Kaba-Czövek János (Eötvös Halak) 0 11
286. Csontos Gergő (Budai Bikák) 0 6
287. Berzy Lajos (Eldorádó KE) 0 15
288. Bóka Zsolt (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 1
289. dr. Pintér Ákos Gábor (BEAC Und Einz) 0 8
290. Szilléry János (Budai Bikák) 0 11
291. Medgyesi Péter (BEAC Kobak) 0 13
292. Péter Máté (Hobbi SK) 0 10
293. Josepovits László (Álló Farkasok) 0 12
294. Rozgonyi Bence Bálint (Treff 07 SE) 0 14
295. Schulek Dávid (TFSE Senior) 0 8
296. Forrai Miklós (Budai Bikák) 0 4
297. Kunszt Ágoston (Parthus SE) 0 3
298. Német Tamás (Budai Mind1) 0 7
299. Bozsik Krisztián (Törekvés SE) 0 10
300. Varga Norbert József (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 12
301. Dr. Szaszovszky Gábor (Színyei KC) 0 9
302. Nyitrai Gergely János (Treff 07 SE U23) 0 10
303. Bakai István Bálint (Budafok/B) 0 7
304. Horváth Domonkos (REGI Waldorf U23) 0 4
305. Andó Péter (Bravos) 0 8
306. Budai Barnabás (BEAC Und Einz) 0 6
307. Junó György (Monor SE) 0 11
308. Dr. Kovács Balázs László (Budai TriplaDupla) 0 2
309. Beszer Zoltán (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 12
310. Molnár Lőrinc (Optofit VKB Vác) 0 7
311. Zámbó Gergely (Eötvös Halak) 0 6
312. Kovács Balázs (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 8
313. Németh Zoltán (Budai TriplaDupla) 0 13
314. Kiss Ádám Róbert (Budai Bikák) 0 11
315. Jasper Gábor (Budai TriplaDupla) 0 7
316. Dr. Csikász-Nagy Attila István (Színyei KC) 0 8
317. Boga Áron Zsombor (Színyei KC) 0 10
318. Kálecz Balázs László (Színyei KC) 0 12
319. Imre Dániel (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 7
320. dr.Garancsi Péter (BEAC Kobak) 0 6
321. Varga Zsombor Vilibald (E5vös NGRK) 0 12
322. Kecskeméti György (Parthus SE) 0 4
323. Aradi Levente (Parthus SE) 0 4
324. Ruppert Tamás (Bravos) 0 11
325. Petre Máté Soma (REGI Waldorf U23) 0 7
326. Molnár Bálint (Budai Bikák) 0 9
327. Kócs Olivér Kristóf (7 + SC) 0 12
328. Borda Szabolcs Balázs (TFSE Senior) 0 6
329. Ohát Viktor (Monor SE) 0 12
330. Tircsi Tamás Gábor (BEAC Kobak) 0 10
331. Barabás Tamás Miklós (Treff 07 SE U23) 0 2
332. Varga Dániel (Cap City Crew) 0 3
333. Farkas András (REGI Waldorf U23) 0 1
334. Dr. Molnár Benedek (TFSE Senior) 0 8
335. Kováts Máté Péter (Budai Mind1) 0 1
336. Szabó László (Parthus SE) 0 1
337. Károlyi Kristóf (Treff 07 SE U23) 0 9
338. Miklós Tihamér Attila (Treff 07 SE) 0 9
339. Szidonya István (Powear-TFT) 0 10
340. Fekete Tamás (TFSE Senior) 0 5
341. Dr. Baumgartner Péter (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0 9
342. L.Laki Pál (REGI Waldorf U23) 0 11
343. Kocsis Bence József (BEAC Kobak) 0 10
344. Szóga Tamás (Színyei KC) 0 3
345. Jámbor Hunor (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 12
346. Szabó Balázs (Hobbi SK) 0 2
347. Varga Károly (Diósdi Sasok KE) 0 12
348. Takács Péter (Hobbi SK) 0 3
349. Darabant Zsolt (Treff 07 SE) 0 14
350. Radnóti Péter (BEAC Kobak) 0 10
351. Boros Máté (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0 9
352. Nagy Rajmund Richárd (E5vös NGRK) 0 12
353. Bial András (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 9
354. Pokorny Péter (Optofit VKB Vác) 0 3
355. Feke Boldizsár András (Eötvös Halak) 0 12
356. Izmendi Tamás (Diósdi Sasok KE) 0 7
357. Hollik Márton Áron (Optofit VKB Vác) 0 7
358. Rommevaux Alex Ferenc (Parthus SE) 0 4
359. Gerőly Tamás (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 5
360. Király Tamás (Színyei KC) 0 5
361. Kódor András (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0 6
362. Tatai András (Eldorádó KE) 0 6
363. Petz Viktor (E5vös NGRK) 0 9
364. Krékity Kornél (Hobbi SK) 0 14
365. Gubis György (Optofit VKB Vác) 0 8
366. Radnóti Gábor (BEAC Kobak) 0 9
367. Eke Balázs (Cap City Crew) 0 9
368. Skobrics Tibor (7 + SC) 0 9
369. Kerék Dominik Patrik (REGI Waldorf U23) 0 1
370. Szabó Csaba (TFSE Senior) 0 5
371. Kozma Máté (BEAC Kobak) 0 1
372. Kovács Benedek András (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 5
373. Bujdosó Dániel (Kisbojtár) 0 1
374. Rátkai Szilárd Mihály (REGI Waldorf U23) 0 7
375. Décsi András Dávid (Eldorádó KE) 0 1
376. Nagy Gábor (Színyei KC) 0 1
377. Barta István (Eldorádó KE) 0 2
378. Tóth Gábor (Cap City Crew) 0 2
379. Tóth Árpád (Budafok/B) 0 3
380. Kovács Barnabás (Cap City Crew) 0 1
teljes ranglisták >>

Pont - ÁTLAG (min. 9 meccs)

P. Név Csapat Érték M.
1. Gorszkij Jaroszlav Vlagyimirovics (Színyei KC) 29.82 11
2. Takács Gergely (Cap City Crew) 29.33 9
3. Krasznai Tibor (Powear-TFT) 23.53 15
4. Nagy Péter (7 + SC) 22.25 12
5. Kerényi Dániel Zoltán (E5vös NGRK) 21 15
6. Buda Gergely (TFSE Senior) 19.64 11
7. Medgyasszay István (Optofit VKB Vác) 19 11
8. Aranyi János Zsolt (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 18.36 14
9. Péter Zsolt Balázs (BEAC Und Einz) 18.3 10
10. Gedei Tibor (Budai Mind1) 18 11
11. Szundy Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 17.67 15
12. Filótás Gergely László (Bravos) 17.62 13
13. Karácson Zsolt (Diósdi Sasok KE) 17.4 15
14. Sulák Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 17.29 14
15. Karsai Csaba (Treff 07 SE) 17.08 13
16. Munteán András Gyula (Bravos) 16.64 14
17. Somogyvári Ádám (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 16.62 13
18. Vámosi Lóránt (REGI Waldorf U23) 16.57 14
19. Hedry Zsolt (BEAC Kobak) 16.31 13
20. Bozsik László (Színyei KC) 16.17 12
21. Dr. Kamondi Szilárd (Kisbojtár) 16.08 12
22. Fövényi Zsombor (Eötvös Halak) 15.56 9
23. Szabó Péter (Eldorádó KE) 15.4 15
24. Saáry Csaba (Powear-TFT) 15.31 13
25. Emdadi Toraj (7 + SC) 15 10
26. Isépy Botond Zoltán (Treff 07 SE U23) 15 10
27. Viktor Hugó Balázs (Monor SE) 14.8 10
28. Pethő Zoltán (TFSE Senior) 14.69 13
29. Pék Árpád (BEAC Und Einz) 14.5 12
30. Kiss Illés (Optofit VKB Vác) 14.42 12
31. Iklódi Zsolt (E5vös NGRK) 14.4 10
32. Laki Tamás Salamon (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 14.33 9
33. Koncsár Balázs (E5vös NGRK) 14 13
34. Balogh Péter Gábor (Hobbi SK) 13.73 11
35. Sági Ádám Adrián (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 13.5 10
36. Takács Levente (Treff 07 SE U23) 13.5 10
37. Buzás Bálint (BEAC Kobak) 13.42 12
38. Zsoldos Károly Levente (Törekvés SE) 13.22 9
39. Gyimesi Regő (Eötvös Halak) 13.2 10
40. dr. Zsoldos Géza Márton (Törekvés SE) 12.92 12
41. Jakkel Mihály Péter (Parthus SE) 12.89 9
42. Merl Ferenc (TFSE Senior) 12.85 13
43. Jakobicz Balázs (Treff 07 SE U23) 12.8 10
44. Vlajk Ádám György (Álló Farkasok) 12.75 12
45. Zoboki Ábel (Eötvös Halak) 12.67 12
46. Landauer Gábor (Parthus SE) 12.6 10
47. Szabó Ákos József (Csepel-Bontó/B) 12.42 12
48. Lakos Tamás Attila (Budai Bikák) 12.22 9
49. Gulyás Levente Bence (Budafok/B) 12.18 11
50. Rósa László (Eldorádó KE) 12 14
51. Szánthó Lőrinc Barnabás (E5vös NGRK) 12 15
52. Kovács András (Budai Mind1) 12 14
53. Köves Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 11.75 12
54. Héczei András (Színyei KC) 11.5 10
55. Bárány Levente (Csepel-Bontó/B) 11.46 13
56. Nagy András (Hobbi SK) 11.4 15
57. Tímár Dávid (Diósdi Sasok KE) 11.33 12
58. Matika Patrik Péter (Treff 07 SE) 11.21 14
59. Németh Dániel (Budai TriplaDupla) 11.2 15
60. Budai Mátyás (Eötvös Halak) 11.17 12
61. Righi Kenzy (Cap City Crew) 11 10
62. Vári Balázs (Bravos) 10.92 13
63. Dauda Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 10.82 11
64. Zsengellér Vilmos Richárd (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 10.46 13
65. Jani Zoltán (BEAC Und Einz) 10.42 12
66. Bodor Dániel (Monor SE) 10.4 10
67. Harsányi Gábor Péter (Álló Farkasok) 10.39 13
68. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 10.3 10
69. Lelkes János (Kisbojtár) 10.25 12
70. Csordás Marcell (Budai TriplaDupla) 10.14 14
71. Tóth Péter András (Eldorádó KE) 10 10
72. Gabos Áron (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 9.91 11
73. Szabó András (Optofit VKB Vác) 9.8 10
74. Kégl Marcell (E5vös NGRK) 9.58 12
75. Pfneiszli Csongor (Cap City Crew) 9.54 13
76. Sipos Gábor Balázs (Treff 07 SE) 9.5 14
77. Aranyi Bence Zalán (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 9.43 14
78. Láncos Gergely (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 9.39 13
79. Kovács Balázs András (Budai Bikák) 9.36 11
80. Halász László (Budafok/B) 9.36 14
81. Leleszi Márton Barna (REGI Waldorf U23) 9.33 12
82. Vereczkey Lajos (BEAC Kobak) 9.3 10
83. Baricska Dániel (Hobbi SK) 9.21 14
84. Kovács Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 9.13 15
85. Parkánszki Soma Barnabás (Budai Bikák) 9 11
86. Okrutay Gergely (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 9 10
87. Gát Mihály (REGI Waldorf U23) 9 11
88. Bárány Csaba (Budai Bikák) 8.9 10
89. Tanács Dávid Bence (Parthus SE) 8.82 11
90. Németh András (BEAC Kobak) 8.75 12
91. Györe András (Álló Farkasok) 8.7 10
92. Mészáros Nándor Lajos (Kisbojtár) 8.54 13
93. Dr. Detrich Ádám Dezső (Budafok/B) 8.53 15
94. Dr. Lantos Bálint (Bravos) 8.42 12
95. Podt Mátyás (Álló Farkasok) 8.42 12
96. Czermann Tamás Krisztián (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 8.4 10
97. Balogh Levente Ákos (Powear-TFT) 8.36 14
98. Horváth Ádám (Treff 07 SE U23) 8.11 9
99. Papp Áron (Budai TriplaDupla) 8 15
100. Bakondi János Attila (Eldorádó KE) 7.92 12
101. Gecse Zoltán (Budafok/B) 7.77 13
102. Viktor Máté Brunó (Monor SE) 7.73 11
103. Laposa Dávid András (7 + SC) 7.67 12
104. Valuska László (BEAC Kobak) 7.64 11
105. Bogár Balázs András (Eldorádó KE) 7.58 12
106. Zalai Gergely (Budai TriplaDupla) 7.57 14
107. Dr. Karkosák Balázs Zoltán (Budai Bikák) 7.56 9
108. Molnár Dániel (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 7.5 12
109. Sulán Péter (Budafok/B) 7.4 15
110. Csáky Dániel Bálint (Hobbi SK) 7.33 9
111. Balogh Ádám Ferenc (Powear-TFT) 7.3 10
112. Magnusz Márió (BEAC Und Einz) 7.25 12
113. Deák Attila (Budai Mind1) 7.2 10
114. Ruboczky György (Törekvés SE) 7.08 13
115. Ólmosi Zoltán Márk (BEAC Und Einz) 7 13
116. dr. Sinkovits György (Törekvés SE) 7 11
117. Dira Ferenc (Budai Mind1) 6.93 14
118. Kecskeméti Zoltán (Törekvés SE) 6.92 12
119. Kurunczi Márk (Diósdi Sasok KE) 6.89 9
120. Bartha Henrik (Treff 07 SE) 6.86 14
121. Kovács Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 6.83 12
122. Kalapáti Péter (Hobbi SK) 6.8 10
123. Kaba-Czövek János (Eötvös Halak) 6.73 11
124. Magyar Zoltán (Csepel-Bontó/B) 6.62 13
125. Sárdi István (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 6.56 9
126. Kovács Miklós (Budai Mind1) 6.42 12
127. Szikora Bence (Parthus SE) 6.36 11
128. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Budai TriplaDupla) 6.3 10
129. Juhász István (Budai Mind1) 6.29 14
130. Barna Márton (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 6.23 13
131. Ujvári Attila (Bravos) 6.13 15
132. Berzy Lajos (Eldorádó KE) 6.13 15
133. Tóth Bence (Cap City Crew) 6.11 9
134. Jantner László (Színyei KC) 6.1 10
135. Sütő Krisztián (Eldorádó KE) 6.07 15
136. Knollmajer Bálint (Eötvös Halak) 5.92 12
137. Szilléry János (Budai Bikák) 5.91 11
138. Medgyesi Péter (BEAC Kobak) 5.85 13
139. Péter Máté (Hobbi SK) 5.8 10
140. Gálbory Balázs (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 5.77 13
141. Josepovits László (Álló Farkasok) 5.75 12
142. Rozgonyi Bence Bálint (Treff 07 SE) 5.71 14
143. Nagy Balázs (Kisbojtár) 5.62 13
144. Csaba Máté (Budai TriplaDupla) 5.53 15
145. Veres István Ádám (Treff 07 SE) 5.33 12
146. Bozsik Krisztián (Törekvés SE) 5.1 10
147. dr. Horváth Ákos Márk (Törekvés SE) 5.08 12
148. Nagy Tamás György (Powear-TFT) 5.06 16
149. Varga Norbert József (Csepel-Bontó/B) 5 12
150. Sóstai Dániel (Cap City Crew) 5 14
151. Üstünkaya Mert Eren (Álló Farkasok) 5 9
152. Budai Márton (E5vös NGRK) 4.8 15
153. Poór Csaba (BEAC Und Einz) 4.78 9
154. Dr. Szaszovszky Gábor (Színyei KC) 4.78 9
155. Nyitrai Gergely János (Treff 07 SE U23) 4.7 10
156. Huszár Mátyás Krisztián (Cap City Crew) 4.67 12
157. Cornejo Mátyás Henrik (Optofit VKB Vác) 4.58 12
158. Tiba Bendegúz (REGI Waldorf U23) 4.58 12
159. Ruet Timothée Maxime (Törekvés SE) 4.56 9
160. Pálfy Márk (Parthus SE) 4.55 11
161. Tamás Bence (Cap City Crew) 4.5 12
162. Cseresznyés Olivér László (Álló Farkasok) 4.44 9
163. Széll Gábor (Budafok/B) 4.4 15
164. Papp András János (Eldorádó KE) 4.36 14
165. Kolozs Edvard Attila (Optofit VKB Vác) 4.27 11
166. Márton Antal (Powear-TFT) 4.27 11
167. Schulek Csaba (TFSE Senior) 4.23 13
168. Tatai Ádám (Budai Mind1) 4.17 12
169. Molnár István Mátyás (Optofit VKB Vác) 4.1 10
170. Junó György (Monor SE) 4.09 11
171. Horváth Domokos (Optofit VKB Vác) 4.09 11
172. Beszer Zoltán (Csepel-Bontó/B) 3.92 12
173. Papp Balázs (Budafok/B) 3.91 11
174. Mérész Richárd János (Budai Bikák) 3.9 10
175. Székely Gábor (Törekvés SE) 3.7 10
176. Dr. Vida Máté (Budai TriplaDupla) 3.67 12
177. Végh Norbert (TFSE Senior) 3.62 13
178. Zsömle Balázs (Powear-TFT) 3.5 14
179. Solymosi Péter (Budai Mind1) 3.46 11
180. Gyenes Máté Dániel (Optofit VKB Vác) 3.33 9
181. Vágó Zsombor (REGI Waldorf U23) 3.27 11
182. Varga Balázs (REGI Waldorf U23) 3.25 12
183. Németh Zoltán (Budai TriplaDupla) 3.15 13
184. Kerekes Zoltán Erik (7 + SC) 3.11 9
185. Kiss Ádám Róbert (Budai Bikák) 3 11
186. Kálecz Balázs László (Színyei KC) 3 12
187. Szemmelveisz Imre (Hobbi SK) 3 12
188. Boga Áron Zsombor (Színyei KC) 3 10
189. Lódi Dominik (Treff 07 SE) 2.93 14
190. Kaári Levente (Monor SE) 2.91 11
191. Duday Zoltán (Budai Mind1) 2.89 9
192. Hubert Gábor (Eldorádó KE) 2.87 15
193. Balogh Csaba Kornél (Powear-TFT) 2.77 13
194. Varga Zsombor Vilibald (E5vös NGRK) 2.75 12
195. Ruppert Tamás (Bravos) 2.73 11
196. Tilinger Zsolt (7 + SC) 2.67 12
197. Bánsági Attila (Bravos) 2.58 12
198. Dr. Dobó József (Kisbojtár) 2.58 12
199. Molnár Bálint (Budai Bikák) 2.56 9
200. dr. Varga József (Cap City Crew) 2.55 11
201. Kócs Olivér Kristóf (7 + SC) 2.5 12
202. Pogátsnik László (Optofit VKB Vác) 2.46 11
203. Szép András (BEAC Kobak) 2.39 13
204. Király Domonkos (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 2.3 10
205. Szakonyi Ruben (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 2.27 11
206. Ohát Viktor (Monor SE) 2.25 12
207. Tircsi Tamás Gábor (BEAC Kobak) 2.1 10
208. Medgyasszay Péter István (Optofit VKB Vác) 2 11
209. Fábri Miklós Kornél (Bravos) 1.92 13
210. Papp Albert (Budafok/B) 1.92 12
211. Károlyi Kristóf (Treff 07 SE U23) 1.89 9
212. Sára Attila (Budafok/B) 1.85 13
213. Miklós Tihamér Attila (Treff 07 SE) 1.67 9
214. Újhelyi Csaba (Hobbi SK) 1.64 14
215. Szidonya István (Powear-TFT) 1.6 10
216. Dr. Baumgartner Péter (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 1.56 9
217. L.Laki Pál (REGI Waldorf U23) 1.55 11
218. Kocsis Bence József (BEAC Kobak) 1.5 10
219. Homa Csaba (Eldorádó KE) 1.43 14
220. Kabai Sándor Tamás (Powear-TFT) 1.19 16
221. Harmati Ábel (REGI Waldorf U23) 1.1 10
222. Rákóczi Olivér György (Diósdi Sasok KE) 1.09 11
223. Kocsis Norbert (Monor SE) 1.08 12
224. Jámbor Hunor (Csepel-Bontó/B) 1.08 12
225. Darabant Zsolt (Treff 07 SE) 1 14
226. Madarász Attila (Színyei KC) 1 11
227. Varga Károly (Diósdi Sasok KE) 1 12
228. Katona József (Bravos) 0.93 14
229. Radnóti Péter (BEAC Kobak) 0.9 10
230. Boros Máté (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.89 9
231. Nagy Rajmund Richárd (E5vös NGRK) 0.83 12
232. Albert Kolos Akira (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.82 11
233. Feke Boldizsár András (Eötvös Halak) 0.67 12
234. Bial András (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0.67 9
235. Horváth Ádám (Budai Mind1) 0.55 11
236. Girus László (Powear-TFT) 0.36 14
237. Petz Viktor (E5vös NGRK) 0.33 9
238. Krékity Kornél (Hobbi SK) 0.29 14
239. Radnóti Gábor (BEAC Kobak) 0.22 9
240. Eke Balázs (Cap City Crew) 0.22 9
241. Skobrics Tibor (7 + SC) 0.22 9
teljes ranglisták >>

Hárompontos - ÁTLAG (min. 9 meccs)

P. Név Csapat Érték M.
1. Takács Gergely (Cap City Crew) 3.78 9
2. Szabó Péter (Eldorádó KE) 3.27 15
3. Somogyvári Ádám (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 2.92 13
4. Pethő Zoltán (TFSE Senior) 2.92 13
5. Gedei Tibor (Budai Mind1) 2.91 11
6. Krasznai Tibor (Powear-TFT) 2.73 15
7. Vereczkey Lajos (BEAC Kobak) 2.7 10
8. Budai Mátyás (Eötvös Halak) 2.5 12
9. Fövényi Zsombor (Eötvös Halak) 2.44 9
10. Nagy Péter (7 + SC) 2.42 12
11. Matika Patrik Péter (Treff 07 SE) 2.36 14
12. Dr. Kamondi Szilárd (Kisbojtár) 2.33 12
13. Rósa László (Eldorádó KE) 2.21 14
14. Bogár Balázs András (Eldorádó KE) 2.17 12
15. Pfneiszli Csongor (Cap City Crew) 2.15 13
16. Aranyi János Zsolt (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 2.14 14
17. Csordás Marcell (Budai TriplaDupla) 2.14 14
18. Balogh Péter Gábor (Hobbi SK) 2.09 11
19. Saáry Csaba (Powear-TFT) 2 13
20. Viktor Hugó Balázs (Monor SE) 2 10
21. Merl Ferenc (TFSE Senior) 2 13
22. Papp Áron (Budai TriplaDupla) 1.93 15
23. Landauer Gábor (Parthus SE) 1.9 10
24. Sulák Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1.86 14
25. Munteán András Gyula (Bravos) 1.86 14
26. Medgyasszay István (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.82 11
27. Karácson Zsolt (Diósdi Sasok KE) 1.8 15
28. Gyimesi Regő (Eötvös Halak) 1.8 10
29. Karsai Csaba (Treff 07 SE) 1.77 13
30. Kovács Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 1.73 15
31. Gulyás Levente Bence (Budafok/B) 1.64 11
32. Filótás Gergely László (Bravos) 1.62 13
33. Barna Márton (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 1.62 13
34. Deák Attila (Budai Mind1) 1.6 10
35. Bozsik László (Színyei KC) 1.58 12
36. Bartha Henrik (Treff 07 SE) 1.57 14
37. Vámosi Lóránt (REGI Waldorf U23) 1.5 14
38. Pék Árpád (BEAC Und Einz) 1.5 12
39. Hedry Zsolt (BEAC Kobak) 1.46 13
40. Vári Balázs (Bravos) 1.46 13
41. Kovács Balázs András (Budai Bikák) 1.46 11
42. Sárdi István (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1.44 9
43. Üstünkaya Mert Eren (Álló Farkasok) 1.44 9
44. dr. Sinkovits György (Törekvés SE) 1.36 11
45. Jakkel Mihály Péter (Parthus SE) 1.33 9
46. Szánthó Lőrinc Barnabás (E5vös NGRK) 1.33 15
47. Takács Levente (Treff 07 SE U23) 1.3 10
48. Jakobicz Balázs (Treff 07 SE U23) 1.3 10
49. Dira Ferenc (Budai Mind1) 1.29 14
50. Gorszkij Jaroszlav Vlagyimirovics (Színyei KC) 1.27 11
51. Dauda Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1.27 11
52. Nagy András (Hobbi SK) 1.27 15
53. Budai Márton (E5vös NGRK) 1.27 15
54. Mészáros Nándor Lajos (Kisbojtár) 1.23 13
55. Nagy Balázs (Kisbojtár) 1.23 13
56. Bodor Dániel (Monor SE) 1.2 10
57. Sulán Péter (Budafok/B) 1.2 15
58. Szikora Bence (Parthus SE) 1.18 11
59. Kovács Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 1.17 12
60. Héczei András (Színyei KC) 1.1 10
61. Tóth Péter András (Eldorádó KE) 1.1 10
62. Okrutay Gergely (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 1.1 10
63. dr. Horváth Ákos Márk (Törekvés SE) 1.08 12
64. Koncsár Balázs (E5vös NGRK) 1.08 13
65. Széll Gábor (Budafok/B) 1.07 15
66. Szabó Ákos József (Csepel-Bontó/B) 1 12
67. Bárány Levente (Csepel-Bontó/B) 1 13
68. Leleszi Márton Barna (REGI Waldorf U23) 1 12
69. Balogh Ádám Ferenc (Powear-TFT) 1 10
70. Tóth Bence (Cap City Crew) 1 9
71. Gálbory Balázs (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 1 13
72. Csaba Máté (Budai TriplaDupla) 1 15
73. Kiss Illés (Optofit VKB Vác) 0.92 12
74. Solymosi Péter (Budai Mind1) 0.91 11
75. Buzás Bálint (BEAC Kobak) 0.83 12
76. Iklódi Zsolt (E5vös NGRK) 0.8 10
77. Bárány Csaba (Budai Bikák) 0.8 10
78. Tilinger Zsolt (7 + SC) 0.75 12
79. Gát Mihály (REGI Waldorf U23) 0.73 11
80. Papp András János (Eldorádó KE) 0.71 14
81. Mérész Richárd János (Budai Bikák) 0.7 10
82. Székely Gábor (Törekvés SE) 0.7 10
83. Zsoldos Károly Levente (Törekvés SE) 0.67 9
84. Dr. Detrich Ádám Dezső (Budafok/B) 0.67 15
85. Cseresznyés Olivér László (Álló Farkasok) 0.67 9
86. Kerekes Zoltán Erik (7 + SC) 0.67 9
87. Hubert Gábor (Eldorádó KE) 0.67 15
88. Baricska Dániel (Hobbi SK) 0.64 14
89. Viktor Máté Brunó (Monor SE) 0.64 11
90. Pálfy Márk (Parthus SE) 0.64 11
91. Zsengellér Vilmos Richárd (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0.62 13
92. Ruboczky György (Törekvés SE) 0.62 13
93. Jantner László (Színyei KC) 0.6 10
94. Molnár István Mátyás (Optofit VKB Vác) 0.6 10
95. Zoboki Ábel (Eötvös Halak) 0.58 12
96. Zsömle Balázs (Powear-TFT) 0.57 14
97. Laki Tamás Salamon (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.56 9
98. Buda Gergely (TFSE Senior) 0.55 11
99. dr. Varga József (Cap City Crew) 0.55 11
100. Németh Dániel (Budai TriplaDupla) 0.53 15
101. Bakondi János Attila (Eldorádó KE) 0.5 12
102. Knollmajer Bálint (Eötvös Halak) 0.5 12
103. Dr. Vida Máté (Budai TriplaDupla) 0.5 12
104. Lódi Dominik (Treff 07 SE) 0.5 14
105. Bánsági Attila (Bravos) 0.5 12
106. Ujvári Attila (Bravos) 0.47 15
107. Kolozs Edvard Attila (Optofit VKB Vác) 0.46 11
108. Juhász István (Budai Mind1) 0.43 14
109. Köves Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0.42 12
110. Magnusz Márió (BEAC Und Einz) 0.42 12
111. Varga Balázs (REGI Waldorf U23) 0.42 12
112. Dr. Dobó József (Kisbojtár) 0.42 12
113. Györe András (Álló Farkasok) 0.4 10
114. Király Domonkos (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.4 10
115. Végh Norbert (TFSE Senior) 0.39 13
116. Parkánszki Soma Barnabás (Budai Bikák) 0.36 11
117. Újhelyi Csaba (Hobbi SK) 0.36 14
118. Szundy Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 0.33 15
119. Csáky Dániel Bálint (Hobbi SK) 0.33 9
120. Kurunczi Márk (Diósdi Sasok KE) 0.33 9
121. Veres István Ádám (Treff 07 SE) 0.33 12
122. Ruet Timothée Maxime (Törekvés SE) 0.33 9
123. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Budai TriplaDupla) 0.3 10
124. Sóstai Dániel (Cap City Crew) 0.29 14
125. Valuska László (BEAC Kobak) 0.27 11
126. Szakonyi Ruben (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.27 11
127. Tímár Dávid (Diósdi Sasok KE) 0.25 12
128. Dr. Lantos Bálint (Bravos) 0.25 12
129. Cornejo Mátyás Henrik (Optofit VKB Vác) 0.25 12
130. Szemmelveisz Imre (Hobbi SK) 0.25 12
131. Magyar Zoltán (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0.23 13
132. Gyenes Máté Dániel (Optofit VKB Vác) 0.22 9
133. Duday Zoltán (Budai Mind1) 0.22 9
134. Kovács András (Budai Mind1) 0.21 14
135. Katona József (Bravos) 0.21 14
136. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0.2 10
137. Márton Antal (Powear-TFT) 0.18 11
138. Papp Balázs (Budafok/B) 0.18 11
139. Kaári Levente (Monor SE) 0.18 11
140. Medgyasszay Péter István (Optofit VKB Vác) 0.18 11
141. Rákóczi Olivér György (Diósdi Sasok KE) 0.18 11
142. Horváth Ádám (Budai Mind1) 0.18 11
143. Molnár Dániel (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0.17 12
144. Kovács Miklós (Budai Mind1) 0.17 12
145. Kocsis Norbert (Monor SE) 0.17 12
146. Láncos Gergely (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0.15 13
147. Gecse Zoltán (Budafok/B) 0.15 13
148. Ólmosi Zoltán Márk (BEAC Und Einz) 0.15 13
149. Schulek Csaba (TFSE Senior) 0.15 13
150. Zalai Gergely (Budai TriplaDupla) 0.14 14
151. Nagy Tamás György (Powear-TFT) 0.13 16
152. Poór Csaba (BEAC Und Einz) 0.11 9
153. Péter Zsolt Balázs (BEAC Und Einz) 0.1 10
154. Isépy Botond Zoltán (Treff 07 SE U23) 0.1 10
155. Sági Ádám Adrián (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.1 10
156. Czermann Tamás Krisztián (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 0.1 10
157. Kalapáti Péter (Hobbi SK) 0.1 10
158. Harmati Ábel (REGI Waldorf U23) 0.1 10
159. Tanács Dávid Bence (Parthus SE) 0.09 11
160. Horváth Domokos (Optofit VKB Vác) 0.09 11
161. Vágó Zsombor (REGI Waldorf U23) 0.09 11
162. Pogátsnik László (Optofit VKB Vác) 0.09 11
163. Madarász Attila (Színyei KC) 0.09 11
164. Albert Kolos Akira (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.09 11
165. Vlajk Ádám György (Álló Farkasok) 0.08 12
166. Kégl Marcell (E5vös NGRK) 0.08 12
167. Németh András (BEAC Kobak) 0.08 12
168. Podt Mátyás (Álló Farkasok) 0.08 12
169. Huszár Mátyás Krisztián (Cap City Crew) 0.08 12
170. Tiba Bendegúz (REGI Waldorf U23) 0.08 12
171. Tamás Bence (Cap City Crew) 0.08 12
172. Tatai Ádám (Budai Mind1) 0.08 12
173. Papp Albert (Budafok/B) 0.08 12
174. Harsányi Gábor Péter (Álló Farkasok) 0.08 13
175. Balogh Csaba Kornél (Powear-TFT) 0.08 13
176. Szép András (BEAC Kobak) 0.08 13
177. Fábri Miklós Kornél (Bravos) 0.08 13
178. Sára Attila (Budafok/B) 0.08 13
179. Aranyi Bence Zalán (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 0.07 14
180. Halász László (Budafok/B) 0.07 14
181. Homa Csaba (Eldorádó KE) 0.07 14
182. Girus László (Powear-TFT) 0.07 14
183. Kerényi Dániel Zoltán (E5vös NGRK) 0.07 15
184. Sütő Krisztián (Eldorádó KE) 0.07 15
185. Kabai Sándor Tamás (Powear-TFT) 0.06 16
186. Emdadi Toraj (7 + SC) 0 10
187. dr. Zsoldos Géza Márton (Törekvés SE) 0 12
188. Lakos Tamás Attila (Budai Bikák) 0 9
189. Righi Kenzy (Cap City Crew) 0 10
190. Jani Zoltán (BEAC Und Einz) 0 12
191. Lelkes János (Kisbojtár) 0 12
192. Gabos Áron (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0 11
193. Szabó András (Optofit VKB Vác) 0 10
194. Sipos Gábor Balázs (Treff 07 SE) 0 14
195. Balogh Levente Ákos (Powear-TFT) 0 14
196. Horváth Ádám (Treff 07 SE U23) 0 9
197. Laposa Dávid András (7 + SC) 0 12
198. Dr. Karkosák Balázs Zoltán (Budai Bikák) 0 9
199. Kecskeméti Zoltán (Törekvés SE) 0 12
200. Kaba-Czövek János (Eötvös Halak) 0 11
201. Berzy Lajos (Eldorádó KE) 0 15
202. Szilléry János (Budai Bikák) 0 11
203. Medgyesi Péter (BEAC Kobak) 0 13
204. Péter Máté (Hobbi SK) 0 10
205. Josepovits László (Álló Farkasok) 0 12
206. Rozgonyi Bence Bálint (Treff 07 SE) 0 14
207. Bozsik Krisztián (Törekvés SE) 0 10
208. Varga Norbert József (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 12
209. Dr. Szaszovszky Gábor (Színyei KC) 0 9
210. Nyitrai Gergely János (Treff 07 SE U23) 0 10
211. Junó György (Monor SE) 0 11
212. Beszer Zoltán (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 12
213. Németh Zoltán (Budai TriplaDupla) 0 13
214. Kiss Ádám Róbert (Budai Bikák) 0 11
215. Kálecz Balázs László (Színyei KC) 0 12
216. Boga Áron Zsombor (Színyei KC) 0 10
217. Varga Zsombor Vilibald (E5vös NGRK) 0 12
218. Ruppert Tamás (Bravos) 0 11
219. Molnár Bálint (Budai Bikák) 0 9
220. Kócs Olivér Kristóf (7 + SC) 0 12
221. Ohát Viktor (Monor SE) 0 12
222. Tircsi Tamás Gábor (BEAC Kobak) 0 10
223. Károlyi Kristóf (Treff 07 SE U23) 0 9
224. Miklós Tihamér Attila (Treff 07 SE) 0 9
225. Szidonya István (Powear-TFT) 0 10
226. Dr. Baumgartner Péter (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0 9
227. L.Laki Pál (REGI Waldorf U23) 0 11
228. Kocsis Bence József (BEAC Kobak) 0 10
229. Jámbor Hunor (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 12
230. Darabant Zsolt (Treff 07 SE) 0 14
231. Varga Károly (Diósdi Sasok KE) 0 12
232. Radnóti Péter (BEAC Kobak) 0 10
233. Boros Máté (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0 9
234. Nagy Rajmund Richárd (E5vös NGRK) 0 12
235. Feke Boldizsár András (Eötvös Halak) 0 12
236. Bial András (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0 9
237. Petz Viktor (E5vös NGRK) 0 9
238. Krékity Kornél (Hobbi SK) 0 14
239. Radnóti Gábor (BEAC Kobak) 0 9
240. Eke Balázs (Cap City Crew) 0 9
241. Skobrics Tibor (7 + SC) 0 9
teljes ranglisták >>

Kétpontos dobások - ÁTLAG (min. 9 meccs)

P. Név Csapat Érték (db) M.
1. Kerényi Dániel Zoltán (E5vös NGRK) 9.2 15
2. Gorszkij Jaroszlav Vlagyimirovics (Színyei KC) 9 11
3. Péter Zsolt Balázs (BEAC Und Einz) 8.4 10
4. Szundy Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 6.8 15
5. Buda Gergely (TFSE Senior) 6.73 11
6. Sági Ádám Adrián (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 6.3 10
7. Takács Gergely (Cap City Crew) 6.22 9
8. Medgyasszay István (Optofit VKB Vác) 6.18 11
9. Emdadi Toraj (7 + SC) 5.8 10
10. Vlajk Ádám György (Álló Farkasok) 5.75 12
11. Isépy Botond Zoltán (Treff 07 SE U23) 5.6 10
12. Laki Tamás Salamon (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 5.56 9
13. dr. Zsoldos Géza Márton (Törekvés SE) 5.5 12
14. Krasznai Tibor (Powear-TFT) 5.4 15
15. Iklódi Zsolt (E5vös NGRK) 5.3 10
16. Aranyi János Zsolt (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 5.29 14
17. Tímár Dávid (Diósdi Sasok KE) 5.25 12
18. Filótás Gergely László (Bravos) 5.08 13
19. Nagy Péter (7 + SC) 5 12
20. Vámosi Lóránt (REGI Waldorf U23) 5 14
21. Zoboki Ábel (Eötvös Halak) 4.92 12
22. Kiss Illés (Optofit VKB Vác) 4.83 12
23. Karácson Zsolt (Diósdi Sasok KE) 4.8 15
24. Sulák Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 4.79 14
25. Lakos Tamás Attila (Budai Bikák) 4.78 9
26. Bozsik László (Színyei KC) 4.67 12
27. Gabos Áron (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 4.64 11
28. Harsányi Gábor Péter (Álló Farkasok) 4.62 13
29. Jani Zoltán (BEAC Und Einz) 4.58 12
30. Lelkes János (Kisbojtár) 4.58 12
31. Kovács András (Budai Mind1) 4.57 14
32. Hedry Zsolt (BEAC Kobak) 4.46 13
33. Zsoldos Károly Levente (Törekvés SE) 4.33 9
34. Szabó Ákos József (Csepel-Bontó/B) 4.33 12
35. Köves Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 4.33 12
36. Munteán András Gyula (Bravos) 4.21 14
37. Righi Kenzy (Cap City Crew) 4.2 10
38. Kégl Marcell (E5vös NGRK) 4.17 12
39. Karsai Csaba (Treff 07 SE) 4.15 13
40. Németh Dániel (Budai TriplaDupla) 4.13 15
41. Takács Levente (Treff 07 SE U23) 4.1 10
42. Jakobicz Balázs (Treff 07 SE U23) 4.1 10
43. Pék Árpád (BEAC Und Einz) 4.08 12
44. Buzás Bálint (BEAC Kobak) 4.08 12
45. Saáry Csaba (Powear-TFT) 4 13
46. Szabó András (Optofit VKB Vác) 4 10
47. Láncos Gergely (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 4 13
48. Halász László (Budafok/B) 4 14
49. Aranyi Bence Zalán (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 3.93 14
50. Koncsár Balázs (E5vös NGRK) 3.92 13
51. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 3.9 10
52. Podt Mátyás (Álló Farkasok) 3.83 12
53. Tanács Dávid Bence (Parthus SE) 3.82 11
54. Zsengellér Vilmos Richárd (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 3.77 13
55. Héczei András (Színyei KC) 3.7 10
56. Németh András (BEAC Kobak) 3.67 12
57. Györe András (Álló Farkasok) 3.6 10
58. Jakkel Mihály Péter (Parthus SE) 3.56 9
59. Horváth Ádám (Treff 07 SE U23) 3.56 9
60. Somogyvári Ádám (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 3.54 13
61. Szánthó Lőrinc Barnabás (E5vös NGRK) 3.53 15
62. Molnár Dániel (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 3.5 12
63. Dr. Karkosák Balázs Zoltán (Budai Bikák) 3.44 9
64. Laposa Dávid András (7 + SC) 3.42 12
65. Viktor Hugó Balázs (Monor SE) 3.4 10
66. Merl Ferenc (TFSE Senior) 3.39 13
67. Gecse Zoltán (Budafok/B) 3.39 13
68. Dr. Kamondi Szilárd (Kisbojtár) 3.33 12
69. Sipos Gábor Balázs (Treff 07 SE) 3.29 14
70. Gedei Tibor (Budai Mind1) 3.27 11
71. Gulyás Levente Bence (Budafok/B) 3.27 11
72. Zalai Gergely (Budai TriplaDupla) 3.21 14
73. Gyimesi Regő (Eötvös Halak) 3.2 10
74. Bodor Dániel (Monor SE) 3.2 10
75. Dr. Lantos Bálint (Bravos) 3.17 12
76. Kecskeméti Zoltán (Törekvés SE) 3.17 12
77. Dr. Detrich Ádám Dezső (Budafok/B) 3.13 15
78. Bárány Levente (Csepel-Bontó/B) 3.08 13
79. Fövényi Zsombor (Eötvös Halak) 3 9
80. Dauda Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 3 11
81. Parkánszki Soma Barnabás (Budai Bikák) 3 11
82. Czermann Tamás Krisztián (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 3 10
83. Kalapáti Péter (Hobbi SK) 3 10
84. Berzy Lajos (Eldorádó KE) 3 15
85. Nagy András (Hobbi SK) 2.93 15
86. Kovács Miklós (Budai Mind1) 2.92 12
87. Kaba-Czövek János (Eötvös Halak) 2.91 11
88. Leleszi Márton Barna (REGI Waldorf U23) 2.83 12
89. Gát Mihály (REGI Waldorf U23) 2.82 11
90. Valuska László (BEAC Kobak) 2.82 11
91. Balogh Levente Ákos (Powear-TFT) 2.79 14
92. Szabó Péter (Eldorádó KE) 2.73 15
93. Sütő Krisztián (Eldorádó KE) 2.73 15
94. Balogh Péter Gábor (Hobbi SK) 2.73 11
95. Tóth Péter András (Eldorádó KE) 2.7 10
96. Bárány Csaba (Budai Bikák) 2.7 10
97. Péter Máté (Hobbi SK) 2.7 10
98. Kurunczi Márk (Diósdi Sasok KE) 2.67 9
99. Josepovits László (Álló Farkasok) 2.67 12
100. Ólmosi Zoltán Márk (BEAC Und Einz) 2.62 13
101. Okrutay Gergely (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 2.6 10
102. Bakondi János Attila (Eldorádó KE) 2.58 12
103. Baricska Dániel (Hobbi SK) 2.5 14
104. Magnusz Márió (BEAC Und Einz) 2.5 12
105. Varga Norbert József (Csepel-Bontó/B) 2.5 12
106. Magyar Zoltán (Csepel-Bontó/B) 2.46 13
107. Csáky Dániel Bálint (Hobbi SK) 2.44 9
108. Landauer Gábor (Parthus SE) 2.4 10
109. Szilléry János (Budai Bikák) 2.36 11
110. Rozgonyi Bence Bálint (Treff 07 SE) 2.36 14
111. Pethő Zoltán (TFSE Senior) 2.23 13
112. Medgyesi Péter (BEAC Kobak) 2.23 13
113. Rósa László (Eldorádó KE) 2.21 14
114. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Budai TriplaDupla) 2.2 10
115. Poór Csaba (BEAC Und Einz) 2.11 9
116. Knollmajer Bálint (Eötvös Halak) 2 12
117. Veres István Ádám (Treff 07 SE) 2 12
118. Dr. Szaszovszky Gábor (Színyei KC) 2 9
119. Nagy Tamás György (Powear-TFT) 1.94 16
120. Ruboczky György (Törekvés SE) 1.92 13
121. Nyitrai Gergely János (Treff 07 SE U23) 1.9 10
122. Sóstai Dániel (Cap City Crew) 1.86 14
123. Huszár Mátyás Krisztián (Cap City Crew) 1.83 12
124. Tiba Bendegúz (REGI Waldorf U23) 1.83 12
125. Viktor Máté Brunó (Monor SE) 1.82 11
126. Márton Antal (Powear-TFT) 1.82 11
127. Horváth Domokos (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.82 11
128. Bozsik Krisztián (Törekvés SE) 1.8 10
129. Vári Balázs (Bravos) 1.77 13
130. Budai Mátyás (Eötvös Halak) 1.75 12
131. Kovács Balázs András (Budai Bikák) 1.73 11
132. Jantner László (Színyei KC) 1.7 10
133. Mészáros Nándor Lajos (Kisbojtár) 1.69 13
134. Schulek Csaba (TFSE Senior) 1.69 13
135. Ujvári Attila (Bravos) 1.67 15
136. Ruet Timothée Maxime (Törekvés SE) 1.67 9
137. Tatai Ádám (Budai Mind1) 1.67 12
138. Beszer Zoltán (Csepel-Bontó/B) 1.67 12
139. Juhász István (Budai Mind1) 1.64 14
140. Junó György (Monor SE) 1.64 11
141. Kovács Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 1.6 15
142. Kovács Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 1.58 12
143. Cornejo Mátyás Henrik (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.58 12
144. Tamás Bence (Cap City Crew) 1.58 12
145. Csordás Marcell (Budai TriplaDupla) 1.57 14
146. Tóth Bence (Cap City Crew) 1.56 9
147. Boga Áron Zsombor (Színyei KC) 1.5 10
148. Pfneiszli Csongor (Cap City Crew) 1.46 13
149. Vágó Zsombor (REGI Waldorf U23) 1.46 11
150. Balogh Ádám Ferenc (Powear-TFT) 1.4 10
151. Németh Zoltán (Budai TriplaDupla) 1.39 13
152. Kolozs Edvard Attila (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.36 11
153. Matika Patrik Péter (Treff 07 SE) 1.29 14
154. Szikora Bence (Parthus SE) 1.27 11
155. Kiss Ádám Róbert (Budai Bikák) 1.27 11
156. Kálecz Balázs László (Színyei KC) 1.25 12
157. Varga Zsombor Vilibald (E5vös NGRK) 1.25 12
158. Balogh Csaba Kornél (Powear-TFT) 1.23 13
159. Gyenes Máté Dániel (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.22 9
160. Sulán Péter (Budafok/B) 1.2 15
161. Pálfy Márk (Parthus SE) 1.18 11
162. Papp Balázs (Budafok/B) 1.18 11
163. Ruppert Tamás (Bravos) 1.18 11
164. Sárdi István (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1.11 9
165. Cseresznyés Olivér László (Álló Farkasok) 1.11 9
166. Deák Attila (Budai Mind1) 1.1 10
167. Molnár István Mátyás (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.1 10
168. Pogátsnik László (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.09 11
169. Szemmelveisz Imre (Hobbi SK) 1.08 12
170. Kócs Olivér Kristóf (7 + SC) 1.08 12
171. Végh Norbert (TFSE Senior) 1.08 13
172. Szép András (BEAC Kobak) 1.08 13
173. dr. Sinkovits György (Törekvés SE) 1 11
174. Dira Ferenc (Budai Mind1) 1 14
175. Bartha Henrik (Treff 07 SE) 1 14
176. Gálbory Balázs (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 1 13
177. Csaba Máté (Budai TriplaDupla) 1 15
178. Kaári Levente (Monor SE) 1 11
179. Tircsi Tamás Gábor (BEAC Kobak) 1 10
180. Nagy Balázs (Kisbojtár) 0.92 13
181. Dr. Vida Máté (Budai TriplaDupla) 0.92 12
182. Papp Áron (Budai TriplaDupla) 0.87 15
183. Zsömle Balázs (Powear-TFT) 0.86 14
184. Fábri Miklós Kornél (Bravos) 0.85 13
185. dr. Horváth Ákos Márk (Törekvés SE) 0.83 12
186. Ohát Viktor (Monor SE) 0.83 12
187. Papp András János (Eldorádó KE) 0.79 14
188. Duday Zoltán (Budai Mind1) 0.78 9
189. Károlyi Kristóf (Treff 07 SE U23) 0.78 9
190. Miklós Tihamér Attila (Treff 07 SE) 0.78 9
191. Varga Balázs (REGI Waldorf U23) 0.75 12
192. Papp Albert (Budafok/B) 0.75 12
193. L.Laki Pál (REGI Waldorf U23) 0.73 11
194. Lódi Dominik (Treff 07 SE) 0.71 14
195. Székely Gábor (Törekvés SE) 0.7 10
196. Szidonya István (Powear-TFT) 0.7 10
197. Kocsis Bence József (BEAC Kobak) 0.7 10
198. Dr. Baumgartner Péter (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0.67 9
199. Szakonyi Ruben (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.64 11
200. Medgyasszay Péter István (Optofit VKB Vác) 0.64 11
201. Barna Márton (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0.62 13
202. Vereczkey Lajos (BEAC Kobak) 0.6 10
203. Mérész Richárd János (Budai Bikák) 0.6 10
204. Molnár Bálint (Budai Bikák) 0.56 9
205. Sára Attila (Budafok/B) 0.54 13
206. Széll Gábor (Budafok/B) 0.53 15
207. Király Domonkos (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.5 10
208. Homa Csaba (Eldorádó KE) 0.5 14
209. Darabant Zsolt (Treff 07 SE) 0.5 14
210. Varga Károly (Diósdi Sasok KE) 0.5 12
211. Budai Márton (E5vös NGRK) 0.47 15
212. Boros Máté (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.44 9
213. Dr. Dobó József (Kisbojtár) 0.42 12
214. Jámbor Hunor (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0.42 12
215. Nagy Rajmund Richárd (E5vös NGRK) 0.42 12
216. Harmati Ábel (REGI Waldorf U23) 0.4 10
217. Radnóti Péter (BEAC Kobak) 0.4 10
218. Kabai Sándor Tamás (Powear-TFT) 0.38 16
219. Solymosi Péter (Budai Mind1) 0.36 11
220. dr. Varga József (Cap City Crew) 0.36 11
221. Madarász Attila (Színyei KC) 0.36 11
222. Üstünkaya Mert Eren (Álló Farkasok) 0.33 9
223. Kerekes Zoltán Erik (7 + SC) 0.33 9
224. Bánsági Attila (Bravos) 0.33 12
225. Feke Boldizsár András (Eötvös Halak) 0.33 12
226. Bial András (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0.33 9
227. Albert Kolos Akira (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.27 11
228. Hubert Gábor (Eldorádó KE) 0.27 15
229. Bogár Balázs András (Eldorádó KE) 0.25 12
230. Kocsis Norbert (Monor SE) 0.25 12
231. Rákóczi Olivér György (Diósdi Sasok KE) 0.18 11
232. Tilinger Zsolt (7 + SC) 0.17 12
233. Újhelyi Csaba (Hobbi SK) 0.14 14
234. Katona József (Bravos) 0.14 14
235. Krékity Kornél (Hobbi SK) 0.14 14
236. Petz Viktor (E5vös NGRK) 0.11 9
237. Radnóti Gábor (BEAC Kobak) 0.11 9
238. Eke Balázs (Cap City Crew) 0.11 9
239. Skobrics Tibor (7 + SC) 0.11 9
240. Girus László (Powear-TFT) 0.07 14
241. Horváth Ádám (Budai Mind1) 0 11
teljes ranglisták >>

Fault - ÁTLAG (min. 9 meccs)

P. Név Csapat Érték M.
1. Zsengellér Vilmos Richárd (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 3.15 13
2. Láncos Gergely (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 3.15 13
3. Laposa Dávid András (7 + SC) 3.08 12
4. Lakos Tamás Attila (Budai Bikák) 3 9
5. Lelkes János (Kisbojtár) 2.92 12
6. Bárány Csaba (Budai Bikák) 2.9 10
7. Németh Dániel (Budai TriplaDupla) 2.87 15
8. Vári Balázs (Bravos) 2.77 13
9. Németh András (BEAC Kobak) 2.75 12
10. Isépy Botond Zoltán (Treff 07 SE U23) 2.7 10
11. Dr. Kamondi Szilárd (Kisbojtár) 2.67 12
12. Somogyvári Ádám (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 2.62 13
13. Ólmosi Zoltán Márk (BEAC Und Einz) 2.62 13
14. Tircsi Tamás Gábor (BEAC Kobak) 2.6 10
15. Buzás Bálint (BEAC Kobak) 2.58 12
16. dr. Zsoldos Géza Márton (Törekvés SE) 2.58 12
17. Rozgonyi Bence Bálint (Treff 07 SE) 2.57 14
18. Koncsár Balázs (E5vös NGRK) 2.54 13
19. Kovács Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 2.53 15
20. Sütő Krisztián (Eldorádó KE) 2.53 15
21. Takács Levente (Treff 07 SE U23) 2.5 10
22. Csordás Marcell (Budai TriplaDupla) 2.5 14
23. Balogh Levente Ákos (Powear-TFT) 2.5 14
24. Pfneiszli Csongor (Cap City Crew) 2.46 13
25. Balogh Csaba Kornél (Powear-TFT) 2.46 13
26. Gulyás Levente Bence (Budafok/B) 2.46 11
27. Dr. Vida Máté (Budai TriplaDupla) 2.42 12
28. Boga Áron Zsombor (Színyei KC) 2.4 10
29. Saáry Csaba (Powear-TFT) 2.39 13
30. Magyar Zoltán (Csepel-Bontó/B) 2.39 13
31. Végh Norbert (TFSE Senior) 2.39 13
32. Nagy Péter (7 + SC) 2.33 12
33. Tamás Bence (Cap City Crew) 2.33 12
34. Dr. Dobó József (Kisbojtár) 2.33 12
35. Papp Albert (Budafok/B) 2.33 12
36. Karsai Csaba (Treff 07 SE) 2.31 13
37. Medgyesi Péter (BEAC Kobak) 2.31 13
38. Balogh Péter Gábor (Hobbi SK) 2.27 11
39. Széll Gábor (Budafok/B) 2.27 15
40. Pethő Zoltán (TFSE Senior) 2.23 13
41. Fövényi Zsombor (Eötvös Halak) 2.22 9
42. Sóstai Dániel (Cap City Crew) 2.21 14
43. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 2.2 10
44. Mérész Richárd János (Budai Bikák) 2.2 10
45. Köves Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 2.17 12
46. Kecskeméti Zoltán (Törekvés SE) 2.17 12
47. Huszár Mátyás Krisztián (Cap City Crew) 2.17 12
48. Baricska Dániel (Hobbi SK) 2.14 14
49. Zalai Gergely (Budai TriplaDupla) 2.14 14
50. Landauer Gábor (Parthus SE) 2.1 10
51. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Budai TriplaDupla) 2.1 10
52. Buda Gergely (TFSE Senior) 2.09 11
53. Valuska László (BEAC Kobak) 2.09 11
54. Pék Árpád (BEAC Und Einz) 2.08 12
55. Cornejo Mátyás Henrik (Optofit VKB Vác) 2.08 12
56. Harsányi Gábor Péter (Álló Farkasok) 2.08 13
57. Gálbory Balázs (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 2.08 13
58. Bartha Henrik (Treff 07 SE) 2.07 14
59. Karácson Zsolt (Diósdi Sasok KE) 2.07 15
60. Jakkel Mihály Péter (Parthus SE) 2 9
61. Merl Ferenc (TFSE Senior) 2 13
62. Halász László (Budafok/B) 2 14
63. Tóth Bence (Cap City Crew) 2 9
64. Szilléry János (Budai Bikák) 2 11
65. Nagy Balázs (Kisbojtár) 2 13
66. Zsömle Balázs (Powear-TFT) 2 14
67. Solymosi Péter (Budai Mind1) 2 11
68. Krasznai Tibor (Powear-TFT) 1.93 15
69. Munteán András Gyula (Bravos) 1.93 14
70. Aranyi Bence Zalán (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1.93 14
71. Kiss Illés (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.92 12
72. Gorszkij Jaroszlav Vlagyimirovics (Színyei KC) 1.91 11
73. Papp Balázs (Budafok/B) 1.91 11
74. Jakobicz Balázs (Treff 07 SE U23) 1.9 10
75. Vereczkey Lajos (BEAC Kobak) 1.9 10
76. Györe András (Álló Farkasok) 1.9 10
77. Kalapáti Péter (Hobbi SK) 1.9 10
78. Molnár István Mátyás (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.9 10
79. Csáky Dániel Bálint (Hobbi SK) 1.89 9
80. Károlyi Kristóf (Treff 07 SE U23) 1.89 9
81. Bárány Levente (Csepel-Bontó/B) 1.85 13
82. Ruboczky György (Törekvés SE) 1.85 13
83. Barna Márton (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 1.85 13
84. Podt Mátyás (Álló Farkasok) 1.83 12
85. Szemmelveisz Imre (Hobbi SK) 1.83 12
86. Horváth Domokos (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.82 11
87. Szundy Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 1.8 15
88. Bozsik Krisztián (Törekvés SE) 1.8 10
89. Aranyi János Zsolt (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1.79 14
90. Papp András János (Eldorádó KE) 1.79 14
91. Laki Tamás Salamon (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 1.78 9
92. Horváth Ádám (Treff 07 SE U23) 1.78 9
93. Duday Zoltán (Budai Mind1) 1.78 9
94. Miklós Tihamér Attila (Treff 07 SE) 1.78 9
95. Zoboki Ábel (Eötvös Halak) 1.75 12
96. Ohát Viktor (Monor SE) 1.75 12
97. Gabos Áron (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 1.73 11
98. Pálfy Márk (Parthus SE) 1.73 11
99. Vágó Zsombor (REGI Waldorf U23) 1.73 11
100. Viktor Hugó Balázs (Monor SE) 1.7 10
101. Iklódi Zsolt (E5vös NGRK) 1.7 10
102. Hedry Zsolt (BEAC Kobak) 1.69 13
103. Gecse Zoltán (Budafok/B) 1.69 13
104. Schulek Csaba (TFSE Senior) 1.69 13
105. Bozsik László (Színyei KC) 1.67 12
106. Bánsági Attila (Bravos) 1.67 12
107. Matika Patrik Péter (Treff 07 SE) 1.64 14
108. Sipos Gábor Balázs (Treff 07 SE) 1.64 14
109. Dira Ferenc (Budai Mind1) 1.64 14
110. Juhász István (Budai Mind1) 1.64 14
111. Kovács Balázs András (Budai Bikák) 1.64 11
112. Gát Mihály (REGI Waldorf U23) 1.64 11
113. Héczei András (Színyei KC) 1.6 10
114. Righi Kenzy (Cap City Crew) 1.6 10
115. Szabó András (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.6 10
116. Sulán Péter (Budafok/B) 1.6 15
117. Balogh Ádám Ferenc (Powear-TFT) 1.6 10
118. Dr. Lantos Bálint (Bravos) 1.58 12
119. Knollmajer Bálint (Eötvös Halak) 1.58 12
120. Josepovits László (Álló Farkasok) 1.58 12
121. Tatai Ádám (Budai Mind1) 1.58 12
122. Junó György (Monor SE) 1.55 11
123. Fábri Miklós Kornél (Bravos) 1.54 13
124. Gyimesi Regő (Eötvös Halak) 1.5 10
125. Jani Zoltán (BEAC Und Einz) 1.5 12
126. Leleszi Márton Barna (REGI Waldorf U23) 1.5 12
127. Czermann Tamás Krisztián (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1.5 10
128. Nagy Tamás György (Powear-TFT) 1.5 16
129. Újhelyi Csaba (Hobbi SK) 1.5 14
130. Kaba-Czövek János (Eötvös Halak) 1.46 11
131. Dr. Szaszovszky Gábor (Színyei KC) 1.44 9
132. Bakondi János Attila (Eldorádó KE) 1.42 12
133. Kálecz Balázs László (Színyei KC) 1.42 12
134. Nagy András (Hobbi SK) 1.4 15
135. Tóth Péter András (Eldorádó KE) 1.4 10
136. Jantner László (Színyei KC) 1.4 10
137. Filótás Gergely László (Bravos) 1.39 13
138. Viktor Máté Brunó (Monor SE) 1.36 11
139. Szakonyi Ruben (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 1.36 11
140. Horváth Ádám (Budai Mind1) 1.36 11
141. Emdadi Toraj (7 + SC) 1.3 10
142. Nyitrai Gergely János (Treff 07 SE U23) 1.3 10
143. Kaári Levente (Monor SE) 1.27 11
144. dr. Varga József (Cap City Crew) 1.27 11
145. Pogátsnik László (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.27 11
146. dr. Horváth Ákos Márk (Törekvés SE) 1.25 12
147. Varga Balázs (REGI Waldorf U23) 1.25 12
148. Zsoldos Károly Levente (Törekvés SE) 1.22 9
149. Dr. Karkosák Balázs Zoltán (Budai Bikák) 1.22 9
150. Molnár Bálint (Budai Bikák) 1.22 9
151. Péter Zsolt Balázs (BEAC Und Einz) 1.2 10
152. Radnóti Péter (BEAC Kobak) 1.2 10
153. Medgyasszay István (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.18 11
154. Magnusz Márió (BEAC Und Einz) 1.17 12
155. Kovács Miklós (Budai Mind1) 1.17 12
156. Veres István Ádám (Treff 07 SE) 1.17 12
157. Tiba Bendegúz (REGI Waldorf U23) 1.17 12
158. Rósa László (Eldorádó KE) 1.14 14
159. Kovács András (Budai Mind1) 1.14 14
160. Papp Áron (Budai TriplaDupla) 1.13 15
161. Hubert Gábor (Eldorádó KE) 1.13 15
162. Sárdi István (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1.11 9
163. Poór Csaba (BEAC Und Einz) 1.11 9
164. Sági Ádám Adrián (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 1.1 10
165. Péter Máté (Hobbi SK) 1.1 10
166. dr. Sinkovits György (Törekvés SE) 1.09 11
167. Berzy Lajos (Eldorádó KE) 1.07 15
168. Gedei Tibor (Budai Mind1) 1 11
169. Bodor Dániel (Monor SE) 1 10
170. Kurunczi Márk (Diósdi Sasok KE) 1 9
171. Csaba Máté (Budai TriplaDupla) 1 15
172. Cseresznyés Olivér László (Álló Farkasok) 1 9
173. Kerekes Zoltán Erik (7 + SC) 1 9
174. Kiss Ádám Róbert (Budai Bikák) 1 11
175. Varga Károly (Diósdi Sasok KE) 1 12
176. Krékity Kornél (Hobbi SK) 1 14
177. Szabó Péter (Eldorádó KE) 0.93 15
178. Budai Márton (E5vös NGRK) 0.93 15
179. Sára Attila (Budafok/B) 0.92 13
180. Kégl Marcell (E5vös NGRK) 0.92 12
181. Kócs Olivér Kristóf (7 + SC) 0.92 12
182. Márton Antal (Powear-TFT) 0.91 11
183. Okrutay Gergely (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.9 10
184. Takács Gergely (Cap City Crew) 0.89 9
185. Ruet Timothée Maxime (Törekvés SE) 0.89 9
186. Eke Balázs (Cap City Crew) 0.89 9
187. Ujvári Attila (Bravos) 0.87 15
188. Sulák Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 0.86 14
189. Darabant Zsolt (Treff 07 SE) 0.86 14
190. Mészáros Nándor Lajos (Kisbojtár) 0.85 13
191. Szabó Ákos József (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0.83 12
192. Budai Mátyás (Eötvös Halak) 0.83 12
193. Kovács Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 0.83 12
194. Parkánszki Soma Barnabás (Budai Bikák) 0.82 11
195. Kolozs Edvard Attila (Optofit VKB Vác) 0.82 11
196. Rákóczi Olivér György (Diósdi Sasok KE) 0.82 11
197. Vámosi Lóránt (REGI Waldorf U23) 0.79 14
198. Üstünkaya Mert Eren (Álló Farkasok) 0.78 9
199. Bial András (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0.78 9
200. Németh Zoltán (Budai TriplaDupla) 0.77 13
201. Tímár Dávid (Diósdi Sasok KE) 0.75 12
202. Kerényi Dániel Zoltán (E5vös NGRK) 0.73 15
203. Dauda Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 0.73 11
204. Lódi Dominik (Treff 07 SE) 0.71 14
205. Homa Csaba (Eldorádó KE) 0.71 14
206. Székely Gábor (Törekvés SE) 0.7 10
207. Kabai Sándor Tamás (Powear-TFT) 0.69 16
208. Szánthó Lőrinc Barnabás (E5vös NGRK) 0.67 15
209. Beszer Zoltán (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0.67 12
210. Gyenes Máté Dániel (Optofit VKB Vác) 0.67 9
211. Varga Zsombor Vilibald (E5vös NGRK) 0.67 12
212. Katona József (Bravos) 0.64 14
213. Tanács Dávid Bence (Parthus SE) 0.64 11
214. Deák Attila (Budai Mind1) 0.6 10
215. Szidonya István (Powear-TFT) 0.6 10
216. Vlajk Ádám György (Álló Farkasok) 0.58 12
217. Bogár Balázs András (Eldorádó KE) 0.58 12
218. Tilinger Zsolt (7 + SC) 0.58 12
219. Nagy Rajmund Richárd (E5vös NGRK) 0.58 12
220. Szikora Bence (Parthus SE) 0.55 11
221. Madarász Attila (Színyei KC) 0.55 11
222. Albert Kolos Akira (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.55 11
223. Dr. Detrich Ádám Dezső (Budafok/B) 0.53 15
224. Ruppert Tamás (Bravos) 0.46 11
225. Dr. Baumgartner Péter (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0.44 9
226. Molnár Dániel (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 0.42 12
227. Varga Norbert József (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0.42 12
228. Kocsis Norbert (Monor SE) 0.42 12
229. Feke Boldizsár András (Eötvös Halak) 0.42 12
230. Harmati Ábel (REGI Waldorf U23) 0.4 10
231. L.Laki Pál (REGI Waldorf U23) 0.36 11
232. Jámbor Hunor (Csepel-Bontó/B) 0.33 12
233. Radnóti Gábor (BEAC Kobak) 0.33 9
234. Skobrics Tibor (7 + SC) 0.33 9
235. Szép András (BEAC Kobak) 0.31 13
236. Kocsis Bence József (BEAC Kobak) 0.3 10
237. Medgyasszay Péter István (Optofit VKB Vác) 0.27 11
238. Király Domonkos (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0.2 10
239. Petz Viktor (E5vös NGRK) 0.11 9
240. Girus László (Powear-TFT) 0.07 14
241. Boros Máté (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 0 9
teljes ranglisták >>

Bedobott büntetők - ÁTLAG (min. 9 meccs, min. 18 bedobott)

P. Név Csapat Érték M.
1. Gorszkij Jaroszlav Vlagyimirovics (Színyei KC) 8 11
2. Takács Gergely (Cap City Crew) 5.56 9
3. Nagy Péter (7 + SC) 5 12
4. Buda Gergely (TFSE Senior) 4.55 11
5. Krasznai Tibor (Powear-TFT) 4.53 15
6. Isépy Botond Zoltán (Treff 07 SE U23) 3.5 10
7. Karsai Csaba (Treff 07 SE) 3.46 13
8. Emdadi Toraj (7 + SC) 3.4 10
9. Szundy Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 3.07 15
10. Hedry Zsolt (BEAC Kobak) 3 13
11. Vári Balázs (Bravos) 3 13
12. Sipos Gábor Balázs (Treff 07 SE) 2.93 14
13. Koncsár Balázs (E5vös NGRK) 2.92 13
14. Balogh Levente Ákos (Powear-TFT) 2.79 14
15. Buzás Bálint (BEAC Kobak) 2.75 12
16. Gedei Tibor (Budai Mind1) 2.73 11
17. Lakos Tamás Attila (Budai Bikák) 2.67 9
18. Munteán András Gyula (Bravos) 2.64 14
19. Filótás Gergely László (Bravos) 2.62 13
20. Righi Kenzy (Cap City Crew) 2.6 10
21. Zsoldos Károly Levente (Törekvés SE) 2.56 9
22. Dr. Kamondi Szilárd (Kisbojtár) 2.42 12
23. Kerényi Dániel Zoltán (E5vös NGRK) 2.4 15
24. Karácson Zsolt (Diósdi Sasok KE) 2.4 15
25. Bárány Levente (Csepel-Bontó/B) 2.31 13
26. Baricska Dániel (Hobbi SK) 2.29 14
27. Fövényi Zsombor (Eötvös Halak) 2.22 9
28. Kovács András (Budai Mind1) 2.21 14
29. Viktor Máté Brunó (Monor SE) 2.18 11
30. Sulák Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 2.14 14
31. Landauer Gábor (Parthus SE) 2.1 10
32. Czermann Tamás Krisztián (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 2.1 10
33. Bozsik László (Színyei KC) 2.08 12
34. Vámosi Lóránt (REGI Waldorf U23) 2.07 14
35. Viktor Hugó Balázs (Monor SE) 2 10
36. Kiss Illés (Optofit VKB Vác) 2 12
37. Balogh Péter Gábor (Hobbi SK) 2 11
38. dr. Zsoldos Géza Márton (Törekvés SE) 1.92 12
39. Parkánszki Soma Barnabás (Budai Bikák) 1.91 11
40. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 1.9 10
41. Pék Árpád (BEAC Und Einz) 1.83 12
42. Köves Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 1.83 12
43. Szabó András (Optofit VKB Vác) 1.8 10
44. Nagy András (Hobbi SK) 1.73 15
45. Juhász István (Budai Mind1) 1.71 14
46. Matika Patrik Péter (Treff 07 SE) 1.57 14
47. Pethő Zoltán (TFSE Senior) 1.46 13
48. Mészáros Nándor Lajos (Kisbojtár) 1.46 13
49. Sulán Péter (Budafok/B) 1.4 15
50. Ujvári Attila (Bravos) 1.4 15
51. Ruboczky György (Törekvés SE) 1.39 13
52. Medgyesi Péter (BEAC Kobak) 1.39 13
53. Aranyi János Zsolt (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1.36 14
54. Aranyi Bence Zalán (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 1.36 14
55. Németh Dániel (Budai TriplaDupla) 1.33 15
teljes ranglisták >>

Büntető dobószázalék - ÁTLAG (min. 9 meccs, min. 18 kísérlet)

P. Név Csapat Érték M.
1. Takács Gergely (Cap City Crew) 81.97% (50/61) 9
2. Gorszkij Jaroszlav Vlagyimirovics (Színyei KC) 81.48% (88/108) 11
3. Krasznai Tibor (Powear-TFT) 80.95% (68/84) 15
4. Vári Balázs (Bravos) 78% (39/50) 13
5. Munteán András Gyula (Bravos) 77.08% (37/48) 14
6. Mészáros Nándor Lajos (Kisbojtár) 76% (19/25) 13
7. Balogh Ádám Ferenc (Powear-TFT) 75% (15/20) 10
8. Zsoldos Károly Levente (Törekvés SE) 74.19% (23/31) 9
9. Hedry Zsolt (BEAC Kobak) 73.58% (39/53) 13
10. Pethő Zoltán (TFSE Senior) 73.08% (19/26) 13
11. Karsai Csaba (Treff 07 SE) 72.58% (45/62) 13
12. Vámosi Lóránt (REGI Waldorf U23) 72.5% (29/40) 14
13. Sulán Péter (Budafok/B) 72.41% (21/29) 15
14. Nagy Péter (7 + SC) 72.29% (60/83) 12
15. Csáky Dániel Bálint (Hobbi SK) 72.22% (13/18) 9
16. Karácson Zsolt (Diósdi Sasok KE) 72% (36/50) 15
17. Bárány Levente (Csepel-Bontó/B) 71.43% (30/42) 13
18. Sulák Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 71.43% (30/42) 14
19. Aranyi János Zsolt (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 70.37% (19/27) 14
20. Buda Gergely (TFSE Senior) 68.49% (50/73) 11
21. Rósa László (Eldorádó KE) 68.42% (13/19) 14
22. Zoboki Ábel (Eötvös Halak) 68.42% (13/19) 12
23. Isépy Botond Zoltán (Treff 07 SE U23) 67.31% (35/52) 10
24. Pék Árpád (BEAC Und Einz) 66.67% (22/33) 12
25. Halász László (Budafok/B) 66.67% (16/24) 14
26. Magnusz Márió (BEAC Und Einz) 66.67% (12/18) 12
27. Dr. Kamondi Szilárd (Kisbojtár) 65.91% (29/44) 12
28. Landauer Gábor (Parthus SE) 65.63% (21/32) 10
29. Kerényi Dániel Zoltán (E5vös NGRK) 65.45% (36/55) 15
30. Righi Kenzy (Cap City Crew) 65% (26/40) 10
31. Valuska László (BEAC Kobak) 65% (13/20) 11
32. Magyar Zoltán (Csepel-Bontó/B) 65% (13/20) 13
33. Molnár Bálint (Budai Bikák) 65% (13/20) 9
34. Buzás Bálint (BEAC Kobak) 64.71% (33/51) 12
35. Fövényi Zsombor (Eötvös Halak) 64.52% (20/31) 9
36. Dr. Lantos Bálint (Bravos) 64% (16/25) 12
37. Szundy Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 63.89% (46/72) 15
38. Koncsár Balázs (E5vös NGRK) 63.33% (38/60) 13
39. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 63.33% (19/30) 10
40. Balogh Péter Gábor (Hobbi SK) 62.86% (22/35) 11
41. Baricska Dániel (Hobbi SK) 61.54% (32/52) 14
42. Matika Patrik Péter (Treff 07 SE) 61.11% (22/36) 14
43. Dauda Péter (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 61.11% (11/18) 11
44. Kovács András (Budai Mind1) 60.78% (31/51) 14
45. Filótás Gergely László (Bravos) 60.71% (34/56) 13
46. Kiss Illés (Optofit VKB Vác) 60% (24/40) 12
47. Szabó András (Optofit VKB Vác) 60% (18/30) 10
48. Vlajk Ádám György (Álló Farkasok) 60% (12/20) 12
49. Bozsik László (Színyei KC) 59.52% (25/42) 12
50. Nagy András (Hobbi SK) 59.09% (26/44) 15
51. Nagy Tamás György (Powear-TFT) 59.09% (13/22) 16
52. Gedei Tibor (Budai Mind1) 58.82% (30/51) 11
53. Németh Dániel (Budai TriplaDupla) 58.82% (20/34) 15
54. Viktor Máté Brunó (Monor SE) 58.54% (24/41) 11
55. Parkánszki Soma Barnabás (Budai Bikák) 58.33% (21/36) 11
56. Takács Levente (Treff 07 SE U23) 58.33% (14/24) 10
57. Kégl Marcell (E5vös NGRK) 57.14% (12/21) 12
58. Ólmosi Zoltán Márk (BEAC Und Einz) 56.67% (17/30) 13
59. Köves Tamás (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 56.41% (22/39) 12
60. Bozsik Krisztián (Törekvés SE) 55.56% (15/27) 10
61. Kaba-Czövek János (Eötvös Halak) 55.56% (10/18) 11
62. Kovács Gábor (Diósdi Sasok KE) 55% (11/20) 15
63. Viktor Hugó Balázs (Monor SE) 54.05% (20/37) 10
64. Zsengellér Vilmos Richárd (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 53.85% (14/26) 13
65. Balogh Levente Ákos (Powear-TFT) 53.42% (39/73) 14
66. Juhász István (Budai Mind1) 53.33% (24/45) 14
67. Aranyi Bence Zalán (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 52.78% (19/36) 14
68. Tanács Dávid Bence (Parthus SE) 52.63% (10/19) 11
69. dr. Zsoldos Géza Márton (Törekvés SE) 52.27% (23/44) 12
70. Medgyasszay István (Optofit VKB Vác) 52% (13/25) 11
71. Sipos Gábor Balázs (Treff 07 SE) 51.9% (41/79) 14
72. Bakondi János Attila (Eldorádó KE) 51.72% (15/29) 12
73. Jakkel Mihály Péter (Parthus SE) 51.61% (16/31) 9
74. Kovács Balázs András (Budai Bikák) 51.52% (17/33) 11
75. Lakos Tamás Attila (Budai Bikák) 50% (24/48) 9
76. Gyimesi Regő (Eötvös Halak) 50% (14/28) 10
77. Péter Zsolt Balázs (BEAC Und Einz) 50% (12/24) 10
78. Somogyvári Ádám (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 50% (10/20) 13
79. Papp András János (Eldorádó KE) 50% (9/18) 14
80. Huszár Mátyás Krisztián (Cap City Crew) 50% (9/18) 12
81. Emdadi Toraj (7 + SC) 49.28% (34/69) 10
82. Ujvári Attila (Bravos) 48.84% (21/43) 15
83. Saáry Csaba (Powear-TFT) 48.57% (17/35) 13
84. Jani Zoltán (BEAC Und Einz) 48.39% (15/31) 12
85. Iklódi Zsolt (E5vös NGRK) 48.28% (14/29) 10
86. Kovács Ádám Tamás (Budai TriplaDupla) 47.62% (10/21) 10
87. Ruboczky György (Törekvés SE) 45% (18/40) 13
88. Nyitrai Gergely János (Treff 07 SE U23) 45% (9/20) 10
89. Gát Mihály (REGI Waldorf U23) 44.83% (13/29) 11
90. Tamás Bence (Cap City Crew) 44.83% (13/29) 12
91. Héczei András (Színyei KC) 44.44% (8/18) 10
92. Szánthó Lőrinc Barnabás (E5vös NGRK) 43.75% (14/32) 15
93. Szilléry János (Budai Bikák) 43.33% (13/30) 11
94. Czermann Tamás Krisztián (Kőbánya Old Boys/B) 42.86% (21/49) 10
95. Medgyesi Péter (BEAC Kobak) 42.86% (18/42) 13
96. Dira Ferenc (Budai Mind1) 42.86% (15/35) 14
97. Lelkes János (Kisbojtár) 39.39% (13/33) 12
98. Láncos Gergely (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 38.71% (12/31) 13
99. Tóth Péter András (Eldorádó KE) 37.14% (13/35) 10
100. Laposa Dávid András (7 + SC) 37.04% (10/27) 12
101. Rozgonyi Bence Bálint (Treff 07 SE) 35% (14/40) 14
102. Tiba Bendegúz (REGI Waldorf U23) 34.78% (8/23) 12
103. Leleszi Márton Barna (REGI Waldorf U23) 33.33% (8/24) 12
104. Gulyás Levente Bence (Budafok/B) 33.33% (8/24) 11
105. Laki Tamás Salamon (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 29.17% (14/48) 9
106. Sütő Krisztián (Eldorádó KE) 26.09% (6/23) 15
107. Zalai Gergely (Budai TriplaDupla) 24.39% (10/41) 14
108. Sági Ádám Adrián (Szentendrei KHSE U20) 23.08% (6/26) 10
109. Gabos Áron (Honvéd Zrínyi SE/B) 22.58% (7/31) 11
teljes ranglisták >>

TÁRSASÁGI ADÓKEDVEZMÉNY

Oldaltérkép

MKOSZ
MKOSZ iroda
Bankszámlaszámok
Megyei szervezeti egységek
Elnökség
Tiszteletbeli elnökség
Bizottságok
Határozatok
Játékvezetu0151k
MKOSZ története
Kosárlabda története
Hírek
MKOSZ
Interjúk
Egyetemi
Szabályzatok
MKOSZ Szabályzatok
Versenykiírások
Baleset biztosítás
Életút program
Archívum
Szakma
Coaching oldal
Játékvezetu0151k
Szakmai anyagok
Edzu0151továbbképzés
Edzu0151k 2014/15
Videók
Exkluzív videók
TAO
Elektronikus kérelmi rendszer 2014
Sporttámogatás 2014
Sporttámogatás 2013
Hatósági nyílvántartás 2014/15
Hatósági nyílvántartás 2013/14
Hatósági nyílvántartás 2012/13
Hatósági nyílvántartás 2011/12
Jegyzék 2014/15
Jegyzék 2013/14
Jegyzék 2012/13
Jegyzék 2011/12
Bajnokságok - Felnu0151tt
Férfi NB I. A
Nu0151i NB I. A
Férfi NB I. B K.
Férfi NB I. B Ny.
Amatu0151r Nu0151i NB I. K
Amatu0151r Nu0151i NB I. Ny
Férfi NB II. K
Férfi NB II. Ny
Férfi NB II. Kö A
Férfi NB II. Kö B
Magyar Kupa, férfi
Magyar Kupa, nu0151i
Hepp-kupa, férfi
Hepp-kupa, nu0151i
BAJNOKSÁGOK - UTÁNPÓTLÁS
Fiú U21 NB I. A
Fiú U21 NB I. B K
Fiú U21 NB I. B Ny
Fiú egyetemi, Kelet
Fiú egyetemi, Nyugat
Leány U21 NB I. A
Leány egyetemi, Kelet
Leány egyetemi, Nyugat
Fiú junior
Fiú kadett
Fiú serdülu0151
Leány junior
Leány kadett
Leány serdülu0151
Leány tini
Gyermek Kupa
Kenguru Kupa
Válogatott
Nu0151i válogatott
Férfi válogatott
U16 Leány válogatott
U17 Leány válogatott
U18 Leány válogatott
U20 Leány válogatott
U16 Fiú válogatott
U18 Fiú válogatott
U20 Fiú válogatott
Mu0171sor
Mu0171sor
Csapatok
Csapatok
Játékosok
Játékosok
kosarsport.hu
Impresszum
Médiaajánlat
Szerzu0151i jogok
Adatvédelem
© 2015 kosarsport.hu