Név:
E-mail:
Férfi NB I. B 1-8.
 MTK  
 TF-BP  
2015/05/29 19:00
Férfi NB I. B 1-8.
 Salgótarján  
 Vásárhely  
2015/05/30 18:00
Férfi NB I. B 1-8.
 DEAC  
 Bonyhád  
2015/05/31 16:00
Férfi NB I. B 9-16.
 Falco II.  
 Békési SzSK  
2015/05/30 17:00
Férfi NB I. B 9-16.
 Békési SzSK  
 Falco II.  
2015/05/31 14:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Mercedes-Benz  
 SMAFC  
2015/05/29 20:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Mercedes-Benz  
 SMAFC  
2015/05/29 20:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Mercedes-Benz  
 Vasas  
2015/05/30 17:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Mercedes-Benz  
 Vasas  
2015/05/30 17:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Kaszások  
 SMAFC  
2015/05/30 18:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Kaszások  
 SMAFC  
2015/05/30 18:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Budafok  
 PVSK - Kronosz  
2015/05/31 17:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Budafok  
 PVSK - Kronosz  
2015/05/31 17:00
Férfi NB II. Kö A
 Tehetséges Fia.  
 Dunaharaszti  
2015/05/31 18:00
Férfi NB II. Kö B
 BLF Palota  
 K?bánya Old Bo.  
2015/05/31 17:00
Fiú serdülő
 Bajai Bácska  
 Szolnoki VSI  
2015/05/28 90:0
Fiú serdülő
 Budapesti Honv.  
 MAFC Kosársuli.  
2015/05/28 11:00
Fiú serdülő
 ZTE KK / A  
 Körmendi Törpö.  
2015/05/28 13:00
Fiú serdülő
 Vasas Akadémia.  
 Alba Fehérvár  
2015/05/28 15:00
Fiú serdülő
 Bajai Bácska  
 MAFC Kosársuli.  
2015/05/28 17:00
Fiú serdülő
 Szolnoki VSI  
 Budapesti Honv.  
2015/05/28 19:00
Fiú serdülő
 Alba Fehérvár  
 ZTE KK / A  
2015/05/29 90:0
Fiú serdülő
 Vasas Akadémia.  
 Körmendi Törpö.  
2015/05/29 11:00
Fiú serdülő
 MAFC Kosársuli.  
 Szolnoki VSI  
2015/05/29 13:00
Fiú serdülő
 Budapesti Honv.  
 Bajai Bácska  
2015/05/29 15:00
Fiú serdülő
 Körmendi Törpö.  
 Alba Fehérvár  
2015/05/29 17:00
Fiú serdülő
 ZTE KK / A  
 Vasas Akadémia.  
2015/05/29 19:00
Leány serdülő
 NyFSE-NyKS  
 Kosárlabda Aka.  
2015/05/28 90:0
Leány serdülő
 Kecskeméti Kos.  
 Vasas Akadémia.  
2015/05/28 90:0
Leány serdülő
 Török Flóris  
 Vasas Akadémia.  
2015/05/28 11:00
Leány serdülő
 Dávid Kornél  
 BEAC -Újbuda /.  
2015/05/28 11:00
Leány serdülő
 CEKK  
 Bajai NKK  
2015/05/28 13:00
Leány serdülő
 Atomerőmű KSC  
 UNI Győr - Szé.  
2015/05/28 13:00
Leány serdülő
 DVTK-ÉLKSK  
 DKA - DSI  
2015/05/28 15:00
Leány serdülő
 Csata DSE  
 Soproni Darazs.  
2015/05/28 15:00
Leány serdülő
 NyFSE-NyKS  
 Vasas Akadémia.  
2015/05/28 17:00
Leány serdülő
 BEAC -Újbuda /.  
 Kecskeméti Kos.  
2015/05/28 17:00
Leány serdülő
 Kosárlabda Aka.  
 Török Flóris  
2015/05/28 19:00
Leány serdülő
 Vasas Akadémia.  
 Dávid Kornél  
2015/05/28 19:00
Leány serdülő
 DKA - DSI  
 CEKK  
2015/05/29 90:0
Leány serdülő
 DVTK-ÉLKSK  
 Bajai NKK  
2015/05/29 11:00
Leány serdülő
 Vasas Akadémia.  
 Kosárlabda Aka.  
2015/05/29 13:00
Leány serdülő
 Török Flóris  
 NyFSE-NyKS  
2015/05/29 15:00
Leány serdülő
 Bajai NKK  
 DKA - DSI  
2015/05/29 17:00
Leány serdülő
 CEKK  
 DVTK-ÉLKSK  
2015/05/29 19:00
MKOSZ
 
Tiszteletbeli elnökség

Cziffra Mihály
Feketéné Túróczi Nóra
Dr. Istvánfi Csaba
Killik László
Szécsi Szilveszter
Tóth Andorné
Tóth Viktor id.


ELHUNYTAK:

Bánki Ferenc
B. Domokos Irma
Bogár Pál
Bokody Károly
Borbély Pál
Egyed Mihály
Greminger János
Gyöngyösi Elek
Horváth Elemér
Kassai Ervin
Lőrincz Andor
Paku Ernő
Páder János
Simon János
Szabó István
Szabó Ödön
Szilágyi Géza
Szittya Imre
Velkey Ferenc
Verbényi József
Vígh József
Zsíros Tibor

A szövetség hivatalos médiatámogatója
Nemzeti Sport

j plyn
 OLDALTÉRKÉP


MŰSOR

  • Műsor
  • CSAPATOK

  • Csapatok
  • JÁTÉKOSOK

  • Játékosok