Név:
E-mail:
Férfi NB I. A, Alsóház
 MAFC  
 ZTE  
2015/04/25 18:00
Férfi NB I. A, 1-8.
 KTE  
 PVSK  
2015/04/25 17:00
Férfi NB I. A, 1-8.
 Szombathely  
 ASE  
2015/04/25 18:00
Férfi NB I. A, 1-8.
 Szeged  
 Szolnok  
2015/04/25 18:00
Férfi NB I. A, 1-8.
 Sopron  
 Kaposvár  
2015/04/25 18:00
Férfi NB I. A, 1-8.
 ASE  
 Szombathely  
2015/04/28 18:00
Férfi NB I. A, 1-8.
 PVSK  
 KTE  
2015/04/28 18:00
Férfi NB I. A, 1-8.
 Szolnok  
 Szeged  
2015/04/28 18:00
Férfi NB I. A, 1-8.
 Kaposvár  
 Sopron  
2015/04/28 18:00
Férfi NB I. B 1-8.
 Vásárhely  
 Baja  
2015/04/25 18:00
Férfi NB I. B 9-16.
 Békési SzSK  
 MAFC II.  
2015/04/25 11:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 SMAFC  
 Budafok  
2015/04/25 18:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 SMAFC  
 Budafok  
2015/04/25 18:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Szolnoki Olaj  
 Vasas  
2015/04/26 17:00
Férfi NB I. B 17-24.
 Mercedes-Benz  
 Győr  
2015/04/26 17:00
Férfi NB II. Kö A
 Újpest-Megyeri.  
 SZPA  
2015/04/25 17:00
Férfi NB II. Kö A
 Szentendrei KS.  
 Százhalombatta.  
2015/04/25 18:00
Férfi NB II. Kö A
 BC Csepel  
 Budafok/B  
2015/04/25 18:00
Amatőr Női NB I. 1-8.
 BEAC  
 Tatabánya  
2015/04/25 15:00
Fiú kadett
 Kosárlabda Aka.  
 Budafok  
2015/04/25 17:30
Fiú serdülő
 Vasas Akadémia.  
 Budapesti Honv.  
2015/04/25 10:00
Fiú serdülő
 Szolnoki VSI  
 Óbudai Kaszáso.  
2015/04/25 11:00
Fiú serdülő
 Kaposvári KK D.  
 Atomerőmű SE  
2015/04/25 11:00
Fiú serdülő
 JKSE Kosársuli.  
 Békési SZSK  
2015/04/25 11:00
Fiú serdülő
 Szombathelyi K.  
 Debreceni Kosá.  
2015/04/25 11:00
Fiú serdülő
 Alba Fehérvár  
 MAFC Kosársuli.  
2015/04/25 11:00
Fiú serdülő
 ZTE KK / A  
 Bajai Bácska  
2015/04/25 11:45
Fiú serdülő
 Budaörsi DSE  
 Alisca Sólymok.  
2015/04/25 12:00
Fiú serdülő
 OSE Oroszlánok.  
 Körmendi Törpö.  
2015/04/25 12:45
Fiú serdülő
 Soproni Sporti.  
 Egri KOK VSI  
2015/04/25 12:45
Fiú serdülő
 SZEDEÁK / A  
 Ziccer Tigrise.  
2015/04/25 12:45
Fiú serdülő
 Kiss Lenke KS  
 Szerencsi VSE  
2015/04/25 12:45
Fiú serdülő
 Zsíros Akadémi.  
 Kosárlabda Aka.  
2015/04/25 12:45
Fiú serdülő
 GKS-Nyíregyház.  
 ELITE Basket T.  
2015/04/25 13:45
Fiú serdülő
 Bajai Bácska  
 Vasas Akadémia.  
2015/04/25 16:30
Fiú serdülő
 Kosárlabda Aka.  
 Alba Fehérvár  
2015/04/25 17:00
Fiú serdülő
 Körmendi Törpö.  
 Szolnoki VSI  
2015/04/25 17:00
Fiú serdülő
 Egri KOK VSI  
 Kaposvári KK D.  
2015/04/25 17:00
Fiú serdülő
 Ziccer Tigrise.  
 JKSE Kosársuli.  
2015/04/25 17:00
Fiú serdülő
 Szerencsi VSE  
 Szombathelyi K.  
2015/04/25 17:00
Fiú serdülő
 ELITE Basket T.  
 Budaörsi DSE  
2015/04/25 17:30
Fiú serdülő
 ZTE KK / A  
 Budapesti Honv.  
2015/04/25 18:15
Fiú serdülő
 Zsíros Akadémi.  
 MAFC Kosársuli.  
2015/04/25 18:45
Fiú serdülő
 OSE Oroszlánok.  
 Óbudai Kaszáso.  
2015/04/25 18:45
Fiú serdülő
 Soproni Sporti.  
 Atomerőmű SE  
2015/04/25 18:45
Fiú serdülő
 SZEDEÁK / A  
 Békési SZSK  
2015/04/25 18:45
Fiú serdülő
 Kiss Lenke KS  
 Debreceni Kosá.  
2015/04/25 18:45
Fiú serdülő
 GKS-Nyíregyház.  
 Alisca Sólymok.  
2015/04/25 19:45
Leány serdülő
 Atomerőmű KSC  
 Kecskeméti Kos.  
2015/04/25 11:00
Leány serdülő
 Soproni Darazs.  
 Dávid Kornél  
2015/04/25 11:00
Leány serdülő
 Török Flóris  
 CEKK  
2015/04/25 12:45
Leány serdülő
 Csata DSE  
 Vasas Akadémia.  
2015/04/25 12:45
Leány serdülő
 NyFSE-NyKS  
 DVTK-ÉLKSK  
2015/04/25 17:00
Leány serdülő
 CEKK  
 Atomerőmű KSC  
2015/04/25 17:00
Leány serdülő
 Vasas Akadémia.  
 Soproni Darazs.  
2015/04/25 17:00
Leány serdülő
 BEAC -Újbuda /.  
 UNI Győr - Szé.  
2015/04/25 18:45
Leány serdülő
 Török Flóris  
 Kecskeméti Kos.  
2015/04/25 18:45
Leány serdülő
 Csata DSE  
 Dávid Kornél  
2015/04/25 18:45
Leány serdülő
 UNI Győr - Szé.  
 NyFSE-NyKS  
2015/04/26 90:0
Leány serdülő
 Kecskeméti Kos.  
 CEKK  
2015/04/26 90:0
Leány serdülő
 Dávid Kornél  
 Vasas Akadémia.  
2015/04/26 90:0
Leány serdülő
 DVTK-ÉLKSK  
 BEAC -Újbuda /.  
2015/04/26 10:45
Leány serdülő
 Atomerőmű KSC  
 Török Flóris  
2015/04/26 10:45
Leány serdülő
 Soproni Darazs.  
 Csata DSE  
2015/04/26 10:45
MKOSZ
 
Tiszteletbeli elnökség

Cziffra Mihály
Feketéné Túróczi Nóra
Dr. Istvánfi Csaba
Killik László
Szécsi Szilveszter
Tóth Andorné
Tóth Viktor id.


ELHUNYTAK:

Bánki Ferenc
B. Domokos Irma
Bogár Pál
Bokody Károly
Borbély Pál
Egyed Mihály
Greminger János
Gyöngyösi Elek
Horváth Elemér
Kassai Ervin
Lőrincz Andor
Paku Ernő
Páder János
Simon János
Szabó István
Szabó Ödön
Szilágyi Géza
Szittya Imre
Velkey Ferenc
Verbényi József
Vígh József
Zsíros Tibor

A szövetség hivatalos médiatámogatója
Nemzeti Sport

j plyn
 OLDALTÉRKÉP


MŰSOR

  • Műsor
  • CSAPATOK

  • Csapatok
  • JÁTÉKOSOK

  • Játékosok