Név:
E-mail:
Férfi NB I. B K.
 Szolnoki Olaj  
 Mercedes-Benz  
2014/12/19 15:00
Férfi NB I. B Ny.
 Pápai KC  
 MAFC II.  
2014/12/19 17:30
Férfi NB I. B Ny.
 Bonyhád  
 MTK  
2014/12/19 18:00
Leány junior
 MTK Budapest  
 PEAC - Kosárla.  
2014/12/19 18:00
Férfi NB I. A
 PVSK  
 Szeged  
2014/12/19 18:30
Amatőr Női NB I. K
 Gödöllô  
 BEAC  
2014/12/19 18:30
Férfi NB II. K
 MEAFC II.  
 Szerencs VSE  
2014/12/19 18:45
Férfi NB I. B Ny.
 Oroszlány  
 Győr  
2014/12/19 19:00
Férfi NB I. B Ny.
 SMAFC  
 Falco II.  
2014/12/19 19:00
Férfi NB II. Ny
 Marcali  
 FKSE Szekszárd.  
2014/12/19 19:00
Férfi NB II. K
 DEAC  
 Békéscsaba  
2014/12/19 19:30
Férfi NB II. Ny
 Tigris KK  
 Siófok  
2014/12/19 19:30
Férfi NB II. K
 Ceglédi KE  
 DKA-DEAC  
2014/12/19 20:30
Leány serdülő
 Mez?berényi KK.  
 Kecskeméti Kos.  
2014/12/20 10:00
Leány serdülő
 BEAC-MAFC  
 Szolnoki Sport.  
2014/12/20 10:00
Leány serdülő
 Gyakorló DSE  
 UNI Győr - Szé.  
2014/12/20 11:00
Leány serdülő
 UNI Győr - Szé.  
 Soproni Darazs.  
2014/12/20 12:00
Leány serdülő
 Kecskeméti Kos.  
 Nyíregyházi Ko.  
2014/12/20 12:00
Leány serdülő
 DKA - DSI  
 BEAC-MAFC  
2014/12/20 12:00
Leány serdülő
 Szolnoki Sport.  
 DKA - DSI  
2014/12/20 14:00
Leány serdülő
 UNI Győr - Szé.  
 Zala Volán TE  
2014/12/20 14:00
Leány serdülő
 Soproni Darazs.  
 Százhalombatta.  
2014/12/20 14:00
Leány serdülő
 Nyíregyházi Ko.  
 Mez?berényi KK.  
2014/12/20 14:00
Leány serdülő
 Százhalombatta.  
 UNI Győr - Szé.  
2014/12/20 16:00
Leány serdülő
 Zala Volán TE  
 Gyakorló DSE  
2014/12/20 17:00
Leány serdülő
 Török Flóris  
 Újpest-MT  
2014/12/21 83:0
Leány serdülő
 NyFSE-NyKS  
 DVTK-ÉLKSK  
2014/12/21 93:0
Leány serdülő
 Zsíros Akadémi.  
 BEAC Alapítván.  
2014/12/21 10:00
Leány serdülő
 Dávid Kornél  
 Atomerőmű KSC  
2014/12/21 10:00
Leány serdülő
 Kosárlabda Aka.  
 Mágusok Egyesü.  
2014/12/21 10:00
Leány serdülő
 Újpest-MT  
 FKE  
2014/12/21 10:15
Leány serdülő
 BEAC - Újbuda  
 DVTK-ÉLKSK  
2014/12/21 11:00
Leány serdülő
 Szombathelyi S.  
 Dávid Kornél  
2014/12/21 11:00
Leány serdülő
 Szolnoki Sport.  
 Szeged KE / A  
2014/12/21 11:00
Leány serdülő
 DVTK-ÉLKSK  
 BEAC -Újbuda /.  
2014/12/21 11:30
Fiú serdülő
 Soproni Tigris.  
 Kanizsa KK  
2014/12/21 12:00
Fiú serdülő
 Szentesi KK  
 Jövő Bajnokai  
2014/12/21 12:00
Fiú serdülő
 PVSK-Panthers  
 Kosárlabda Aka.  
2014/12/21 12:00
Fiú serdülő
 JKSE Kosársuli.  
 Vásárhelyi KS  
2014/12/21 12:00
Leány serdülő
 BEAC Alapítván.  
 Debreceni KA-D.  
2014/12/21 12:00
Leány serdülő
 FKE  
 Török Flóris  
2014/12/21 12:00
Leány serdülő
 CEKK  
 Dávid Kornél  
2014/12/21 12:00
Leány serdülő
 Kanizsa DKK  
 Kosárlabda Aka.  
2014/12/21 12:00
Leány serdülő
 Soproni Darazs.  
 Kosárlabda Aka.  
2014/12/21 12:30
Leány serdülő
 DVTK-ÉLKSK  
 Csata DSE/B  
2014/12/21 13:00
Leány serdülő
 Pécsi VSK  
 Szolnoki Sport.  
2014/12/21 13:00
Leány serdülő
 Dávid Kornél  
 Kiss Lenke-BLF  
2014/12/21 13:00
Leány serdülő
 BEAC -Újbuda /.  
 NyFSE-NyKS  
2014/12/21 13:30
Fiú serdülő
 Vásárhelyi KS  
 Szolnoki VSI  
2014/12/21 14:00
Fiú serdülő
   
   
2014/12/21 14:00
Leány serdülő
 Debreceni KA-D.  
 Zsíros Akadémi.  
2014/12/21 14:00
Leány serdülő
 Atomerőmű KSC  
 CEKK  
2014/12/21 14:00
Leány serdülő
 Török Flóris  
 MTK Budapest  
2014/12/21 14:00
Leány serdülő
 Mágusok Egyesü.  
 Kanizsa DKK  
2014/12/21 14:00
Fiú serdülő
   
   
2014/12/21 15:00
Fiú serdülő
 Szentesi KK  
 Kecskeméti Kos.  
2014/12/21 15:00
Leány serdülő
 Kosárlabda Aka.  
 Vasas Akadémia.  
2014/12/21 15:00
Leány serdülő
 Csata DSE/B  
 BEAC - Újbuda  
2014/12/21 15:00
Leány serdülő
 Szeged KE / A  
 Pécsi VSK  
2014/12/21 15:00
Leány serdülő
 Kiss Lenke-BLF  
 Szombathelyi S.  
2014/12/21 15:00
Fiú serdülő
 JKSE Kosársuli.  
 SZEDEÁK / A  
2014/12/21 16:00
Fiú serdülő
   
   
2014/12/21 16:00
Leány serdülő
 MTK Budapest  
 Bajai NKK  
2014/12/21 16:00
Fiú serdülő
   
   
2014/12/21 17:00
Fiú serdülő
 Jövő Bajnokai  
 Békési SZSK  
2014/12/21 17:00
Leány serdülő
 Vasas Akadémia.  
 Soproni Darazs.  
2014/12/21 17:00
Leány serdülő
 Bajai NKK  
 Török Flóris  
2014/12/21 18:00
     HIVATALOS KÖZLEMÉNYEK


     TABELLÁK
    1.Soproni Sördögök10-1
    2.KTE-Duna Aszfalt10-1
    3.Atomerõmû SE9-2
    4.Falco-Trend Optika KC Szombathely8-4
    5.Kaposvári KK7-5
    6.Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák6-5
    7.TLI-Alba Fehérvár6-6
    8.PVSK-PANNONPOWER5-6
    9.MAFC3-8
    10.Marso Nyíregyháza KK3-8
    11.Jászberényi KSE3-8
    12.Egis Körmend2-9
    13.Zalakerámia ZTE KK1-10
    Teljes tabella
    1.Vásárhelyi Kosársuli8-0
    2.DEAC7-1
    3.Tiszaújvárosi Termálfürdõ Phoenix KK6-2
    4.Békési SzSK5-3
    5.Budapesti Honvéd SE5-4
    6.Óbudai Kaszások4-4
    7.Konecranes-Salgótarjáni KSE4-4
    8.Tehetséges Fiatalok-Budapest3-4
    9.EKF-Eger-KOK SE3-5
    10.Mercedes-Benz Gyár KA1-5
    11.Szolnoki Olaj KK U231-7
    12.Budafok0-8
    Teljes tabella
    1.B-Beton Bonyhádi KSE7-1
    2.MTK Törökbálint7-1
    3.HOYA - Pannon Egyetem Veszprém5-3
    4.Bajai Bácska FKE5-3
    5.SMAFC-NYME4-3
    6.OSE Lions4-4
    7.MAFC II.4-4
    8.Falco II.3-5
    9.Motax-Concordia KC Pápa3-5
    10.Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõri KC2-5
    11.PVSK-Kronosz Kiadó2-6
    12.MKB-Euroleasing Vasas1-7
    Teljes tabella
    1.MEAFC8-1
    2.DKA-DEAC5-1
    3.DEAC7-2
    4.Ceglédi KE6-2
    5.Szolnoki Olaj KK4-2
    6.Hajdúhadházi KK4-5
    7.Szerencs VSE3-4
    8.Békéscsabai KK3-4
    9.MEAFC II.0-6
    10.Mezõberény0-7
    11.Gyulai Color KC1-7
    Teljes tabella
    1.PEAC6-1
    2.Tigris KK6-1
    3.Casino - Soproni Tigrisek5-2
    4.Siófoki Kosársuli4-3
    5.Dombóvári KSE3-3
    6.Treff 07 SE3-3
    7.Kanizsa KK1-5
    8.Marcali VSzSE1-5
    9.FKSE Szekszárd0-6
    Teljes tabella
    1.MAFC Martos8-0
    2.BOCI KLUB-BC Csepel8-1
    3.Közgáz/A7-1
    4.Szent Pál Akadémia5-2
    5.BKG DSE6-3
    6.MAFC BME6-4
    7.Szentendrei KSE4-4
    8.Öregkaszások3-4
    9.NKE-KTK DSE3-5
    10.TFSE3-6
    11.Újpest-Megyeri Tigrisek2-6
    12.Budafok/B2-6
    13.Dunaharaszti MTK2-6
    14.Százhalombattai KSE2-6
    15.Tehetséges Fiatalok II.1-8
    Teljes tabella
    1.Nagykõrösi SKE8-0
    2.BC Csepel II.8-1
    3.Budaörsi DSE8-2
    4.Malév SC6-2
    5.Monori SE6-3
    6.Kõbánya Old Boys5-3
    7.Közgáz/B6-4
    8.BLF Palota4-5
    9.MAFC4-5
    10.ELTE-BEAC3-5
    11.Budapesti Honvéd SE3-6
    12.Toldy Vizivárosi Hódok3-6
    13.FSzSE3-6
    14.JKC1-8
    15.HIDIGUT-Hidegkúti KK1-8
    16.Kandó FSC0-5
    Teljes tabella
    1.UNIQA-Euroleasing Sopron8-0
    2.CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr6-2
    3.PINKK-Pécsi 4246-2
    4.PEAC-Pécs6-3
    5.Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc5-3
    6.ZTE Nõi KK5-4
    7.Atomerõmû KSC Szekszárd3-6
    8.Ceglédi EKK2-6
    9.MTK-Budapest1-8
    10.MKB-Euroleasing Vasas0-8
    Teljes tabella
    1.ELTE-BEAC Újbuda8-1
    2.Nyíregyházi Kosársuli7-2
    3.MTK-Budapest7-2
    4.Szegedi Kosárlabda Egylet7-3
    5.Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc U235-4
    6.Szolnoki MÁV Sportegyesület4-6
    7.Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Club3-6
    8.DEAC3-6
    9.Kiss Lenke KS0-9
    10.Gödöllô0-5
    Teljes tabella
    1.Tatabányai Kosárlabda Club10-0
    2.TFSE8-1
    3.SZOESE-Sportiskola6-3
    4.BKG DSE6-4
    5.Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE6-4
    6.MAFC5-5
    7.CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr II.3-6
    8.SMAFC-NYME2-8
    9.Bajai Nõi KK2-8
    10.Tatai Sportegyesület0-9
    Teljes tabella
    1.Falco-Trend Optika KC Szombathely10-1
    2.Soproni Sördögök9-2
    3.Marso Nyíregyháza KK8-3
    4.Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák8-3
    5.KTE-Duna Aszfalt7-4
    6.MAFC7-4
    7.PVSK-PANNONPOWER7-4
    8.Alba Fehérvár-DKKA-Balogh 20007-4
    9.Egis Körmend3-8
    10.Atomerõmû SE2-9
    11.Kaposvári KK2-10
    12.Jászberényi KSE1-10
    13.Zalakerámia ZTE KK1-10
    Teljes tabella
    1.DEAC6-0
    2.Budapesti Honvéd SE6-1
    3.Tehetséges Fiatalok-Budapest5-1
    4.Vásárhelyi Kosársuli4-2
    5.Óbudai Kaszások4-4
    6.Békési SzSK3-3
    7.Konecranes-Salgótarjáni KSE2-4
    8.Budafok2-5
    9.EKF-Eger-KOK SE1-7
    10.Tiszaújvárosi Termálfürdõ Phoenix KK0-6
    Teljes tabella
    1.MKB-Euroleasing Vasas6-0
    2.Bajai Bácska FKE6-0
    3.Hoya-Pannon Egyetem Veszprém5-1
    4.MTK Törökbálint3-2
    5.Motax-Concordia KC Pápa2-5
    6.Széchenyi Egyetem Gyõri KC1-3
    7.OSE Lions1-4
    8.SMAFC-NYME1-5
    9.B-Beton Bonyhádi KSE0-5
    Teljes tabella
     MKOSZ PROGRAMOK

     TÁRSASÁGI ADÓKEDVEZMÉNY
     OLDALTÉRKÉP


    MŰSOR

  • Műsor
  • CSAPATOK

  • Csapatok
  • JÁTÉKOSOK

  • Játékosok