Név | Telefon | |
Drávucz Attila | 70/774-9950 | dravucz.attila.1510@gmail.com |
Név | Telefon | |
Fekete Bettina | 20/239-2242 | feketebettina@megyeritigrisek.hu |
Mezszám | Név | Szül. dátum |
---|---|---|
- | Bagyinszki Zalán | 2010 |
- | Béres Levente | 2009 |
- | Czinege Zsombor | 2010 |
- | Dalmadi Miklós | 2009 |
- | Farkas Zalán | 2009 |
- | Gombos Áron Zoltán | 2009 |
- | Grancsa Szabolcs | 2009 |
- | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | 2009 |
- | Magyar Ádám Zorán | 2008 |
- | Máté-Tóth András | 2009 |
- | Mátyás Bercel Ajándok | 2009 |
- | Melhem Mathéo | 2010 |
- | Mester Milán | 2009 |
- | Nagy-Major Artemon | 2008 |
- | Prokopp Dániel | 2009 |
- | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | 2009 |
- | Tas Botond Ágoston | 2009 |
- | Tóth Botond | 2009 |
- | Tóvári Dominik | 2008 |
- | Wang Zixi | 2009 |
- | Zahorecz Kornél | 2008 |
- | Zeck Ábel Momotaro | 2009 |
Budapest, Fiú Kadett B |
|||||||||
Kód | Hazai | Vendég | Dátum, idő | Eredmény | Terem | Játékvezetők | |||
FKB0013 | Malév SC | Újpest-MT/C | 2023/11/04 15:00 | Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | Kara Zsombor, Földesi Boglárka | ||||
FKB0031 | Budafok | Újpest-MT/C | 2023/11/20 17:15 | Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Általános Iskola | Földesi Boglárka, Koncz Ádám | ||||
FKB0042 | Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya | Újpest-MT/C | 2023/12/03 15:30 | Zsíros Tibor Kosárlabda Csarnok | Kutrik Andrea, Szilágyi Zsolt József | ||||
FKB0053 | Újpest-MT/C | Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE | 2023/12/17 09:00 | PHOENIX Sportcsarnok Fót | Paulik Benjámin, Upor Milán | ||||
FKB0022 | Újpest-MT/C | TFSE U16/B | 2024/01/14 15:00 | PHOENIX Sportcsarnok Fót | Gere Kálmán Richárd, Bíró Brigitta | ||||
FKB0063 | Újpest-MT/C | Malév SC | 2024/01/21 13:00 | PHOENIX Sportcsarnok Fót | Paulik Benjámin, Varga Panna | ||||
FKB0072 | TFSE U16/B | Újpest-MT/C | 2024/01/27 14:00 | Testnevelési Egyetem L2 Terem | Bárány Levente, Vigh Balázs | ||||
FKB0081 | Újpest-MT/C | Budafok | 2024/02/11 15:00 | PHOENIX Sportcsarnok Fót | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, Horváth Máté | ||||
FKB0092 | Újpest-MT/C | Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya | 2024/02/18 15:00 | PHOENIX Sportcsarnok Fót | Molnár Tamás, Varga Panna | ||||
FKB0113 | Malév SC | Újpest-MT/C | 2024/03/09 15:00 | Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | Meszlényi-Bodnár Zoltán, Kaluha Csaba | ||||
FKB0122 | Újpest-MT/C | TFSE U16/B | 2024/03/24 09:00 | PHOENIX Sportcsarnok Fót | Sersovszky Gergely Péter, Varga Panna | ||||
FKB0131 | Budafok | Újpest-MT/C | 2024/04/03 17:30 | BMTE Fonyódi Antal Sportcsarnok | Renkecz Máté Gergő, Kovács Gedeon | ||||
FKB0142 | Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya | Újpest-MT/C | 2024/04/20 11:00 | Zsíros Tibor Kosárlabda Csarnok | Bárány Levente, Petrik Boglárka | ||||
FKB0103 | Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE | Újpest-MT/C | 2024/05/04 16:00 | Budaörsi 1.sz.Általános Iskola | Blaskovits Márk Mihály, Bálint Bence Zoltán | ||||
FKB0153 | Újpest-MT/C | Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE | 2024/05/13 17:30 | Bajza József Általános Iskola | Szilágyi Tamás, Kovács Gerzson |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 470 | 28 | |||||
2. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 402 | 30 | |||||
3. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 398 | 30 | |||||
4. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 396 | 24 | |||||
5. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 294 | 20 | |||||
6. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 274 | 14 | |||||
7. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 270 | 26 | |||||
8. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 256 | 18 | |||||
9. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 254 | 30 | |||||
10. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 246 | 30 | |||||
11. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 232 | 28 | |||||
12. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 218 | 22 | |||||
13. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 210 | 14 | |||||
14. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 208 | 24 | |||||
15. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 206 | 20 | |||||
16. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 184 | 24 | |||||
17. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 184 | 26 | |||||
18. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 172 | 24 | |||||
19. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 170 | 28 | |||||
20. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 166 | 16 | |||||
21. | Mátyás Bercel Ajándok | (Újpest-MT/C) | 164 | 10 | |||||
22. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 164 | 16 | |||||
23. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 154 | 28 | |||||
24. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 152 | 22 | |||||
25. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 150 | 14 | |||||
26. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 144 | 14 | |||||
27. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 136 | 26 | |||||
28. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 132 | 10 | |||||
29. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 130 | 16 | |||||
30. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 128 | 26 | |||||
31. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 126 | 26 | |||||
32. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 122 | 26 | |||||
33. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 118 | 28 | |||||
34. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 112 | 14 | |||||
35. | Szabó Lóránt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 108 | 8 | |||||
36. | Szünder Richárd | (Budafok) | 106 | 6 | |||||
37. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 106 | 10 | |||||
38. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 104 | 12 | |||||
39. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 100 | 14 | |||||
40. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 96 | 22 | |||||
41. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 96 | 20 | |||||
42. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 94 | 18 | |||||
43. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 90 | 24 | |||||
44. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 88 | 22 | |||||
45. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 80 | 12 | |||||
46. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 80 | 14 | |||||
47. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 76 | 16 | |||||
48. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 76 | 30 | |||||
49. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 72 | 12 | |||||
50. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 72 | 24 | |||||
51. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 68 | 28 | |||||
52. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 68 | 18 | |||||
53. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 68 | 22 | |||||
54. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 62 | 30 | |||||
55. | Majsai Nimród | (TFSE U16/B) | 60 | 8 | |||||
56. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 60 | 10 | |||||
57. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 60 | 10 | |||||
58. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 60 | 18 | |||||
59. | Szűcs Zalán Gusztáv | (Budafok) | 58 | 8 | |||||
60. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 52 | 22 | |||||
61. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 52 | 18 | |||||
62. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 52 | 16 | |||||
63. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 52 | 14 | |||||
64. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 50 | 22 | |||||
65. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 50 | 20 | |||||
66. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 44 | 12 | |||||
67. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 44 | 14 | |||||
68. | Berkó Lajos Nimród | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 44 | 8 | |||||
69. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 44 | 18 | |||||
70. | Adamcsek Dániel | (Budafok) | 42 | 6 | |||||
71. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 42 | 16 | |||||
72. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 36 | 14 | |||||
73. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 34 | 24 | |||||
74. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 34 | 18 | |||||
75. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 32 | 24 | |||||
76. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 30 | 14 | |||||
77. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 30 | 10 | |||||
78. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 30 | 20 | |||||
79. | Veress Tamás Attila | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 28 | 4 | |||||
80. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 26 | 12 | |||||
81. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 26 | 14 | |||||
82. | Csasznek Boldizsár Barabás | (Malév SC) | 24 | 2 | |||||
83. | Orizu Dávid Chinedu | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 22 | 6 | |||||
84. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 22 | 16 | |||||
85. | Szarka Zétény | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 20 | 4 | |||||
86. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 18 | 20 | |||||
87. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 16 | 10 | |||||
88. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 16 | 12 | |||||
89. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 16 | 22 | |||||
90. | Korintus Gergő | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 14 | 4 | |||||
91. | Horváth András Olivér | (TFSE U16/B) | 14 | 8 | |||||
92. | Béres Levente | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12 | 2 | |||||
93. | Stark-Koronghy Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 12 | 4 | |||||
94. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12 | 12 | |||||
95. | Gárdos Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 10 | 2 | |||||
96. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 10 | 10 | |||||
97. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 8 | 8 | |||||
98. | Czene Róbert | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8 | 8 | |||||
99. | Kovács Marcell | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8 | 8 | |||||
100. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 8 | 10 | |||||
101. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 8 | 10 | |||||
102. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8 | 14 | |||||
103. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 8 | 14 | |||||
104. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 22 | |||||
105. | Hódos Ármin | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 2 | |||||
106. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 4 | 12 | |||||
107. | Tolnai Bendegúz Bánk | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
108. | Zeck Ábel Momotaro | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 2 | |||||
109. | Steigerwald Zalán | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
110. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
111. | Fekete Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
112. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
113. | Orizu Viktor Uzochukwu | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
114. | Erdély Ábrahám | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
115. | Kopcsányi Bálint | (Budafok) | 0 | 6 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 48 | 28 | |||||
2. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 26 | 28 | |||||
3. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 24 | 24 | |||||
4. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 20 | 30 | |||||
5. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 18 | 14 | |||||
6. | Szünder Richárd | (Budafok) | 14 | 6 | |||||
7. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 14 | 26 | |||||
8. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 14 | 22 | |||||
9. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 14 | 26 | |||||
10. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12 | 10 | |||||
11. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 10 | 12 | |||||
12. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 8 | 14 | |||||
13. | Berkó Lajos Nimród | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8 | 8 | |||||
14. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8 | 20 | |||||
15. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8 | 26 | |||||
16. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 8 | 18 | |||||
17. | Szabó Lóránt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6 | 8 | |||||
18. | Veress Tamás Attila | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 6 | 4 | |||||
19. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 6 | 16 | |||||
20. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 6 | 14 | |||||
21. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4 | 14 | |||||
22. | Mátyás Bercel Ajándok | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 10 | |||||
23. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 20 | |||||
24. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 18 | |||||
25. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 4 | 30 | |||||
26. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4 | 10 | |||||
27. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 30 | |||||
28. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 4 | 12 | |||||
29. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 4 | 28 | |||||
30. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 12 | |||||
31. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4 | 28 | |||||
32. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4 | 22 | |||||
33. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 16 | |||||
34. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 4 | 30 | |||||
35. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 16 | |||||
36. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 14 | |||||
37. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 16 | |||||
38. | Szűcs Zalán Gusztáv | (Budafok) | 2 | 8 | |||||
39. | Adamcsek Dániel | (Budafok) | 2 | 6 | |||||
40. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 22 | |||||
41. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 2 | 10 | |||||
42. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 2 | 18 | |||||
43. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 22 | |||||
44. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 14 | |||||
45. | Korintus Gergő | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 4 | |||||
46. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 24 | |||||
47. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 16 | |||||
48. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 20 | |||||
49. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 2 | 30 | |||||
50. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 18 | |||||
51. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 10 | |||||
52. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 24 | |||||
53. | Csasznek Boldizsár Barabás | (Malév SC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
54. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 0 | 20 | |||||
55. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 16 | |||||
56. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 0 | 24 | |||||
57. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 0 | 30 | |||||
58. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
59. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 0 | 24 | |||||
60. | Majsai Nimród | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
61. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
62. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 0 | 26 | |||||
63. | Béres Levente | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 2 | |||||
64. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 0 | 10 | |||||
65. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
66. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 26 | |||||
67. | Szarka Zétény | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 4 | |||||
68. | Gárdos Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 2 | |||||
69. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 0 | 26 | |||||
70. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 0 | 28 | |||||
71. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
72. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 24 | |||||
73. | Orizu Dávid Chinedu | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
74. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
75. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 22 | |||||
76. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
77. | Stark-Koronghy Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
78. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 0 | 18 | |||||
79. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
80. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 18 | |||||
81. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 0 | 28 | |||||
82. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 0 | 22 | |||||
83. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 22 | |||||
84. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
85. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
86. | Hódos Ármin | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
87. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
88. | Horváth András Olivér | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
89. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
90. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
91. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0 | 24 | |||||
92. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 16 | |||||
93. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 12 | |||||
94. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 24 | |||||
95. | Kovács Marcell | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
96. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 0 | 8 | |||||
97. | Czene Róbert | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
98. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
99. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 20 | |||||
100. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 10 | |||||
101. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
102. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 22 | |||||
103. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
104. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 14 | |||||
105. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0 | 12 | |||||
106. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 22 | |||||
107. | Erdély Ábrahám | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
108. | Zeck Ábel Momotaro | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 2 | |||||
109. | Steigerwald Zalán | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
110. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
111. | Orizu Viktor Uzochukwu | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
112. | Fekete Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
113. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
114. | Kopcsányi Bálint | (Budafok) | 0 | 6 | |||||
115. | Tolnai Bendegúz Bánk | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 19.57 | 14 | |||||
2. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 16.79 | 28 | |||||
3. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 16.5 | 24 | |||||
4. | Mátyás Bercel Ajándok | (Újpest-MT/C) | 16.4 | 10 | |||||
5. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 15 | 14 | |||||
6. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 14.7 | 20 | |||||
7. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 14.22 | 18 | |||||
8. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 13.4 | 30 | |||||
9. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 13.27 | 30 | |||||
10. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 13.2 | 10 | |||||
11. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 10.71 | 14 | |||||
12. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 10.6 | 10 | |||||
13. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 10.39 | 26 | |||||
14. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 10.38 | 16 | |||||
15. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 10.3 | 20 | |||||
16. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 10.29 | 14 | |||||
17. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 10.25 | 16 | |||||
18. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 9.91 | 22 | |||||
19. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 8.67 | 24 | |||||
20. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 8.67 | 12 | |||||
21. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 8.47 | 30 | |||||
22. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8.29 | 28 | |||||
23. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 8.2 | 30 | |||||
24. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8.13 | 16 | |||||
25. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8 | 14 | |||||
26. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 7.67 | 24 | |||||
27. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 7.17 | 24 | |||||
28. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 7.14 | 14 | |||||
29. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 7.08 | 26 | |||||
30. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6.91 | 22 | |||||
31. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 6.67 | 12 | |||||
32. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 6.07 | 28 | |||||
33. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 6 | 10 | |||||
34. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 6 | 12 | |||||
35. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 6 | 10 | |||||
36. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 5.71 | 14 | |||||
37. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.5 | 28 | |||||
38. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 5.23 | 26 | |||||
39. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 5.22 | 18 | |||||
40. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 4.92 | 26 | |||||
41. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 4.85 | 26 | |||||
42. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.8 | 20 | |||||
43. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 4.75 | 16 | |||||
44. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.69 | 26 | |||||
45. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.36 | 22 | |||||
46. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 4.21 | 28 | |||||
47. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 22 | |||||
48. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 3.78 | 18 | |||||
49. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 3.75 | 24 | |||||
50. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.71 | 14 | |||||
51. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.67 | 12 | |||||
52. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.33 | 18 | |||||
53. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.25 | 16 | |||||
54. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.14 | 14 | |||||
55. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.09 | 22 | |||||
56. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3 | 10 | |||||
57. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 3 | 24 | |||||
58. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 2.89 | 18 | |||||
59. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.63 | 16 | |||||
60. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.57 | 14 | |||||
61. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 2.53 | 30 | |||||
62. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.5 | 20 | |||||
63. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.44 | 18 | |||||
64. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 2.43 | 28 | |||||
65. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 2.36 | 22 | |||||
66. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.27 | 22 | |||||
67. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
68. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 2.14 | 14 | |||||
69. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 2.07 | 30 | |||||
70. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.89 | 18 | |||||
71. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.86 | 14 | |||||
72. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.6 | 10 | |||||
73. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 1.5 | 20 | |||||
74. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 1.42 | 24 | |||||
75. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.38 | 16 | |||||
76. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.33 | 24 | |||||
77. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.33 | 12 | |||||
78. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1 | 12 | |||||
79. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 10 | |||||
80. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.9 | 20 | |||||
81. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
82. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
83. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.73 | 22 | |||||
84. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
85. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
86. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
87. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.18 | 22 | |||||
88. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.71 | 28 | |||||
2. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.29 | 14 | |||||
3. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.2 | 10 | |||||
4. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 24 | |||||
5. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.93 | 28 | |||||
6. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.83 | 12 | |||||
7. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.67 | 30 | |||||
8. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.64 | 22 | |||||
9. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
10. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.54 | 26 | |||||
11. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.54 | 26 | |||||
12. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.44 | 18 | |||||
13. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.43 | 14 | |||||
14. | Mátyás Bercel Ajándok | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
15. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
16. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.4 | 20 | |||||
17. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.38 | 16 | |||||
18. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
19. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
20. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.31 | 26 | |||||
21. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.29 | 14 | |||||
22. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.25 | 16 | |||||
23. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.22 | 18 | |||||
24. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.2 | 20 | |||||
25. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
26. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
27. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.18 | 22 | |||||
28. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
29. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 0.14 | 28 | |||||
30. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.14 | 28 | |||||
31. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
32. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 0.13 | 30 | |||||
33. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.13 | 30 | |||||
34. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 0.13 | 30 | |||||
35. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.13 | 16 | |||||
36. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.13 | 16 | |||||
37. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.13 | 16 | |||||
38. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
39. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
40. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.1 | 20 | |||||
41. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.09 | 22 | |||||
42. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.09 | 22 | |||||
43. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.08 | 24 | |||||
44. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 0.07 | 30 | |||||
45. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 24 | |||||
46. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 0 | 20 | |||||
47. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 16 | |||||
48. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 0 | 24 | |||||
49. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 0 | 30 | |||||
50. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
51. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 0 | 24 | |||||
52. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
53. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 0 | 26 | |||||
54. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 0 | 10 | |||||
55. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
56. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 26 | |||||
57. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 0 | 26 | |||||
58. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 0 | 28 | |||||
59. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
60. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 24 | |||||
61. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
62. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 22 | |||||
63. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
64. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 0 | 18 | |||||
65. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
66. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 18 | |||||
67. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 0 | 28 | |||||
68. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 0 | 22 | |||||
69. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 22 | |||||
70. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
71. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
72. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
73. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
74. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
75. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0 | 24 | |||||
76. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 16 | |||||
77. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 24 | |||||
78. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 12 | |||||
79. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
80. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 20 | |||||
81. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 10 | |||||
82. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
83. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 22 | |||||
84. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 14 | |||||
85. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
86. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0 | 12 | |||||
87. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 22 | |||||
88. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték (db) | M. | |||||
1. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 9.29 | 14 | |||||
2. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 6.8 | 20 | |||||
3. | Mátyás Bercel Ajándok | (Újpest-MT/C) | 6.6 | 10 | |||||
4. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 6.42 | 24 | |||||
5. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 6.11 | 18 | |||||
6. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 6 | 30 | |||||
7. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.57 | 14 | |||||
8. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.4 | 10 | |||||
9. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.29 | 28 | |||||
10. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 4.4 | 20 | |||||
11. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 4.33 | 30 | |||||
12. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4.25 | 16 | |||||
13. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.15 | 26 | |||||
14. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4.14 | 14 | |||||
15. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 4 | 24 | |||||
16. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 3.87 | 30 | |||||
17. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 3.86 | 14 | |||||
18. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3.82 | 22 | |||||
19. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.75 | 16 | |||||
20. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 3.6 | 30 | |||||
21. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 3.5 | 24 | |||||
22. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 3.39 | 26 | |||||
23. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.29 | 14 | |||||
24. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.25 | 16 | |||||
25. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.14 | 14 | |||||
26. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3.09 | 22 | |||||
27. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 2.83 | 12 | |||||
28. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.57 | 28 | |||||
29. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 2.46 | 26 | |||||
30. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 2.43 | 28 | |||||
31. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 2.4 | 10 | |||||
32. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.36 | 28 | |||||
33. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.29 | 14 | |||||
34. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.2 | 10 | |||||
35. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 12 | |||||
36. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 12 | |||||
37. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 2 | 10 | |||||
38. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 2 | 18 | |||||
39. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 1.86 | 28 | |||||
40. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.82 | 22 | |||||
41. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 1.78 | 18 | |||||
42. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 1.77 | 26 | |||||
43. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.75 | 24 | |||||
44. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.75 | 24 | |||||
45. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.69 | 26 | |||||
46. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.67 | 12 | |||||
47. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.64 | 22 | |||||
48. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.63 | 16 | |||||
49. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.62 | 26 | |||||
50. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.57 | 14 | |||||
51. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.55 | 22 | |||||
52. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.5 | 20 | |||||
53. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 1.44 | 18 | |||||
54. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.2 | 10 | |||||
55. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.17 | 24 | |||||
56. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.13 | 16 | |||||
57. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.1 | 20 | |||||
58. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 1.09 | 22 | |||||
59. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1 | 18 | |||||
60. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 1 | 30 | |||||
61. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 18 | |||||
62. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 1 | 28 | |||||
63. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 1 | 14 | |||||
64. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.88 | 16 | |||||
65. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 0.87 | 30 | |||||
66. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.86 | 14 | |||||
67. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.82 | 22 | |||||
68. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
69. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.78 | 18 | |||||
70. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.71 | 14 | |||||
71. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0.7 | 20 | |||||
72. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 0.67 | 12 | |||||
73. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0.67 | 24 | |||||
74. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.67 | 12 | |||||
75. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.63 | 16 | |||||
76. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.58 | 24 | |||||
77. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
78. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.4 | 20 | |||||
79. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
80. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
81. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.36 | 22 | |||||
82. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
83. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.29 | 14 | |||||
84. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
85. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
86. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
87. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.09 | 22 | |||||
88. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4.33 | 12 | |||||
2. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 3.11 | 18 | |||||
3. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 3 | 30 | |||||
4. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3 | 10 | |||||
5. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.63 | 16 | |||||
6. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.57 | 14 | |||||
7. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.5 | 16 | |||||
8. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 2.5 | 12 | |||||
9. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.33 | 18 | |||||
10. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.33 | 30 | |||||
11. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.29 | 14 | |||||
12. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 2.27 | 30 | |||||
13. | Mátyás Bercel Ajándok | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.2 | 10 | |||||
14. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 2.15 | 26 | |||||
15. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 2.14 | 28 | |||||
16. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.08 | 24 | |||||
17. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 2.08 | 26 | |||||
18. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 2 | 10 | |||||
19. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.83 | 12 | |||||
20. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 1.83 | 12 | |||||
21. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.79 | 28 | |||||
22. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 1.79 | 28 | |||||
23. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 1.71 | 14 | |||||
24. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.71 | 14 | |||||
25. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 1.71 | 14 | |||||
26. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.71 | 14 | |||||
27. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 1.58 | 24 | |||||
28. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.58 | 24 | |||||
29. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.55 | 22 | |||||
30. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 1.54 | 26 | |||||
31. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 1.53 | 30 | |||||
32. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.5 | 16 | |||||
33. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.44 | 18 | |||||
34. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 1.4 | 10 | |||||
35. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.36 | 22 | |||||
36. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.36 | 28 | |||||
37. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.33 | 24 | |||||
38. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 1.33 | 30 | |||||
39. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.3 | 20 | |||||
40. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.29 | 14 | |||||
41. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 1.25 | 24 | |||||
42. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.23 | 26 | |||||
43. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.22 | 18 | |||||
44. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.2 | 20 | |||||
45. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.2 | 20 | |||||
46. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.2 | 10 | |||||
47. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.18 | 22 | |||||
48. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.17 | 24 | |||||
49. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
50. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
51. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
52. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.13 | 16 | |||||
53. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 1.11 | 18 | |||||
54. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.11 | 18 | |||||
55. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 1.1 | 20 | |||||
56. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 1 | 28 | |||||
57. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 22 | |||||
58. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1 | 14 | |||||
59. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 20 | |||||
60. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 0.91 | 22 | |||||
61. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.85 | 26 | |||||
62. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0.83 | 24 | |||||
63. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.83 | 12 | |||||
64. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.82 | 22 | |||||
65. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.82 | 22 | |||||
66. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
67. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
68. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0.8 | 20 | |||||
69. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.79 | 28 | |||||
70. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.75 | 16 | |||||
71. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.75 | 16 | |||||
72. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.75 | 24 | |||||
73. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.71 | 14 | |||||
74. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.71 | 14 | |||||
75. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.69 | 26 | |||||
76. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 0.56 | 18 | |||||
77. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.5 | 12 | |||||
78. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.5 | 16 | |||||
79. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 0.47 | 30 | |||||
80. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
81. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0.3 | 20 | |||||
82. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
83. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
84. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
85. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.18 | 22 | |||||
86. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
87. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
88. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.09 | 22 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.67 | 24 | |||||
2. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.73 | 30 | |||||
3. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 1.5 | 20 | |||||
4. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 1.31 | 26 | |||||
5. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.07 | 28 | |||||
6. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 0.87 | 30 | |||||
7. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 0.79 | 28 | |||||
8. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 0.73 | 30 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 70.83% (34/48) | 26 | |||||
2. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 68.18% (30/44) | 28 | |||||
3. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 64.06% (82/128) | 30 | |||||
4. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 60% (30/50) | 20 | |||||
5. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 57.14% (16/28) | 24 | |||||
6. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 53.33% (16/30) | 24 | |||||
7. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 50% (14/28) | 22 | |||||
8. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 50% (10/20) | 24 | |||||
9. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 49.44% (88/178) | 24 | |||||
10. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 46.15% (12/26) | 20 | |||||
11. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 41.67% (10/24) | 22 | |||||
12. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 41.67% (10/24) | 28 | |||||
13. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 41.67% (10/24) | 28 | |||||
14. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 40% (16/40) | 24 | |||||
15. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 38.89% (14/36) | 28 | |||||
16. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 32.35% (22/68) | 28 | |||||
17. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 31.25% (10/32) | 20 | |||||
18. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 30% (12/40) | 26 | |||||
19. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 28.13% (18/64) | 30 | |||||
20. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 26.19% (22/84) | 30 | |||||
21. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 26.09% (12/46) | 28 | |||||
22. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 22.03% (26/118) | 30 | |||||
23. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 16.67% (4/24) | 22 | |||||
24. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 16% (8/50) | 26 | |||||
25. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 14.81% (8/54) | 26 | |||||
26. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 13.64% (6/44) | 24 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |