Mezszám | Név | Szül. dátum |
---|---|---|
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 346 | 26 | |||||
2. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 322 | 24 | |||||
3. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 302 | 26 | |||||
4. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 270 | 16 | |||||
5. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 254 | 16 | |||||
6. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 242 | 26 | |||||
7. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 240 | 12 | |||||
8. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 218 | 22 | |||||
9. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 214 | 22 | |||||
10. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 206 | 20 | |||||
11. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 204 | 26 | |||||
12. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 194 | 14 | |||||
13. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 194 | 24 | |||||
14. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 180 | 20 | |||||
15. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 176 | 24 | |||||
16. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 166 | 26 | |||||
17. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 166 | 14 | |||||
18. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 160 | 12 | |||||
19. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 150 | 14 | |||||
20. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 148 | 14 | |||||
21. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 136 | 12 | |||||
22. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 132 | 10 | |||||
23. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 130 | 16 | |||||
24. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 118 | 22 | |||||
25. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 118 | 20 | |||||
26. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 112 | 18 | |||||
27. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 110 | 22 | |||||
28. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 108 | 22 | |||||
29. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 108 | 22 | |||||
30. | Szünder Richárd | (Budafok) | 106 | 6 | |||||
31. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 104 | 20 | |||||
32. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 96 | 8 | |||||
33. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 94 | 24 | |||||
34. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 92 | 12 | |||||
35. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 92 | 10 | |||||
36. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 88 | 16 | |||||
37. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 88 | 22 | |||||
38. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 86 | 20 | |||||
39. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 80 | 12 | |||||
40. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 80 | 20 | |||||
41. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 80 | 14 | |||||
42. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 76 | 26 | |||||
43. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 74 | 12 | |||||
44. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 72 | 24 | |||||
45. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 70 | 10 | |||||
46. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 64 | 26 | |||||
47. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 64 | 16 | |||||
48. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 62 | 12 | |||||
49. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 60 | 10 | |||||
50. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 60 | 10 | |||||
51. | Szűcs Zalán Gusztáv | (Budafok) | 58 | 8 | |||||
52. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 58 | 16 | |||||
53. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 58 | 28 | |||||
54. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 56 | 10 | |||||
55. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 52 | 20 | |||||
56. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 50 | 18 | |||||
57. | Majsai Nimród | (TFSE U16/B) | 50 | 6 | |||||
58. | Mátyás Bercel Ajándok | (Újpest-MT/C) | 50 | 6 | |||||
59. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 50 | 14 | |||||
60. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 48 | 14 | |||||
61. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 48 | 20 | |||||
62. | Szabó Lóránt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 42 | 4 | |||||
63. | Adamcsek Dániel | (Budafok) | 42 | 6 | |||||
64. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 40 | 10 | |||||
65. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 40 | 16 | |||||
66. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 38 | 18 | |||||
67. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 36 | 12 | |||||
68. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 36 | 14 | |||||
69. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 34 | 10 | |||||
70. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 32 | 14 | |||||
71. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 30 | 18 | |||||
72. | Veress Tamás Attila | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 28 | 4 | |||||
73. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 28 | 8 | |||||
74. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 28 | 8 | |||||
75. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 26 | 12 | |||||
76. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 26 | 12 | |||||
77. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 26 | 12 | |||||
78. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 26 | 12 | |||||
79. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 26 | 22 | |||||
80. | Csasznek Boldizsár Barabás | (Malév SC) | 24 | 2 | |||||
81. | Berkó Lajos Nimród | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 24 | 6 | |||||
82. | Szarka Zétény | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 20 | 4 | |||||
83. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 18 | 14 | |||||
84. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 18 | 20 | |||||
85. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 16 | 18 | |||||
86. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 16 | 8 | |||||
87. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 16 | 10 | |||||
88. | Béres Levente | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12 | 2 | |||||
89. | Stark-Koronghy Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 12 | 4 | |||||
90. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12 | 12 | |||||
91. | Gárdos Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 10 | 2 | |||||
92. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 10 | 10 | |||||
93. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 8 | 12 | |||||
94. | Horváth András Olivér | (TFSE U16/B) | 8 | 4 | |||||
95. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 8 | 8 | |||||
96. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 8 | 10 | |||||
97. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8 | 10 | |||||
98. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 8 | 10 | |||||
99. | Czene Róbert | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8 | 6 | |||||
100. | Hódos Ármin | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 2 | |||||
101. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 10 | |||||
102. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 4 | 12 | |||||
103. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 18 | |||||
104. | Tolnai Bendegúz Bánk | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
105. | Zeck Ábel Momotaro | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 2 | |||||
106. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
107. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
108. | Steigerwald Zalán | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
109. | Fekete Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
110. | Kopcsányi Bálint | (Budafok) | 0 | 4 | |||||
111. | Korintus Gergő | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
112. | Erdély Ábrahám | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
113. | Kovács Marcell | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 28 | 24 | |||||
2. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 16 | 24 | |||||
3. | Szünder Richárd | (Budafok) | 14 | 6 | |||||
4. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 14 | 26 | |||||
5. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 14 | 22 | |||||
6. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 12 | 12 | |||||
7. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12 | 8 | |||||
8. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 10 | 22 | |||||
9. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 10 | 20 | |||||
10. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 10 | 22 | |||||
11. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 8 | 14 | |||||
12. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 8 | 10 | |||||
13. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8 | 14 | |||||
14. | Veress Tamás Attila | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 6 | 4 | |||||
15. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 6 | 12 | |||||
16. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 6 | 14 | |||||
17. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 6 | 12 | |||||
18. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 16 | |||||
19. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 14 | |||||
20. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4 | 10 | |||||
21. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 4 | 26 | |||||
22. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 26 | |||||
23. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 4 | 12 | |||||
24. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 4 | 26 | |||||
25. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 10 | |||||
26. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4 | 20 | |||||
27. | Berkó Lajos Nimród | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4 | 6 | |||||
28. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 14 | |||||
29. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 4 | 26 | |||||
30. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 12 | |||||
31. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 14 | |||||
32. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 12 | |||||
33. | Szabó Lóránt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 4 | |||||
34. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 16 | |||||
35. | Szűcs Zalán Gusztáv | (Budafok) | 2 | 8 | |||||
36. | Adamcsek Dániel | (Budafok) | 2 | 6 | |||||
37. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 2 | 10 | |||||
38. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 22 | |||||
39. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 22 | |||||
40. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 16 | |||||
41. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 10 | |||||
42. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 24 | |||||
43. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 18 | |||||
44. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 14 | |||||
45. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 12 | |||||
46. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 2 | 28 | |||||
47. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 10 | |||||
48. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 16 | |||||
49. | Csasznek Boldizsár Barabás | (Malév SC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
50. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 14 | |||||
51. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 0 | 20 | |||||
52. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 0 | 26 | |||||
53. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 0 | 20 | |||||
54. | Majsai Nimród | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
55. | Mátyás Bercel Ajándok | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 6 | |||||
56. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
57. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 0 | 24 | |||||
58. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
59. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 18 | |||||
60. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
61. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 0 | 10 | |||||
62. | Béres Levente | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 2 | |||||
63. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 0 | 16 | |||||
64. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 0 | 20 | |||||
65. | Szarka Zétény | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 4 | |||||
66. | Gárdos Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 2 | |||||
67. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 22 | |||||
68. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 0 | 22 | |||||
69. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 20 | |||||
70. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
71. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 0 | 16 | |||||
72. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 0 | 24 | |||||
73. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
74. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
75. | Stark-Koronghy Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
76. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
77. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 0 | 14 | |||||
78. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 16 | |||||
79. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 0 | 26 | |||||
80. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 20 | |||||
81. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
82. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
83. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
84. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 18 | |||||
85. | Hódos Ármin | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
86. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
87. | Horváth András Olivér | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
88. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
89. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
90. | Czene Róbert | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
91. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
92. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0 | 22 | |||||
93. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
94. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 0 | 8 | |||||
95. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 20 | |||||
96. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 18 | |||||
97. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 10 | |||||
98. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
99. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
100. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 12 | |||||
101. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
102. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0 | 12 | |||||
103. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 18 | |||||
104. | Zeck Ábel Momotaro | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 2 | |||||
105. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
106. | Erdély Ábrahám | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
107. | Steigerwald Zalán | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
108. | Kovács Marcell | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
109. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
110. | Kopcsányi Bálint | (Budafok) | 0 | 4 | |||||
111. | Tolnai Bendegúz Bánk | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
112. | Korintus Gergő | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
113. | Fekete Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 20 | 12 | |||||
2. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 16.88 | 16 | |||||
3. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 15.88 | 16 | |||||
4. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 13.86 | 14 | |||||
5. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 13.42 | 24 | |||||
6. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 13.33 | 12 | |||||
7. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 13.31 | 26 | |||||
8. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 13.2 | 10 | |||||
9. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12 | 8 | |||||
10. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 11.86 | 14 | |||||
11. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 11.62 | 26 | |||||
12. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 11.33 | 12 | |||||
13. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 10.71 | 14 | |||||
14. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 10.57 | 14 | |||||
15. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 10.3 | 20 | |||||
16. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 9.91 | 22 | |||||
17. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 9.73 | 22 | |||||
18. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 9.31 | 26 | |||||
19. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 9.2 | 10 | |||||
20. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 9 | 20 | |||||
21. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8.13 | 16 | |||||
22. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8.08 | 24 | |||||
23. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 7.85 | 26 | |||||
24. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 7.67 | 12 | |||||
25. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 7.33 | 24 | |||||
26. | Szűcs Zalán Gusztáv | (Budafok) | 7.25 | 8 | |||||
27. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 7 | 10 | |||||
28. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 6.67 | 12 | |||||
29. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 6.39 | 26 | |||||
30. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6.22 | 18 | |||||
31. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 6.17 | 12 | |||||
32. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 6 | 10 | |||||
33. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 6 | 10 | |||||
34. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.9 | 20 | |||||
35. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.71 | 14 | |||||
36. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 5.6 | 10 | |||||
37. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 5.5 | 16 | |||||
38. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.36 | 22 | |||||
39. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 5.2 | 20 | |||||
40. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 5.17 | 12 | |||||
41. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 5 | 22 | |||||
42. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 4.91 | 22 | |||||
43. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 4.91 | 22 | |||||
44. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 4.3 | 20 | |||||
45. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 10 | |||||
46. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4 | 20 | |||||
47. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 22 | |||||
48. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 4 | 16 | |||||
49. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 3.92 | 24 | |||||
50. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3.63 | 16 | |||||
51. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.57 | 14 | |||||
52. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.5 | 8 | |||||
53. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.5 | 8 | |||||
54. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.43 | 14 | |||||
55. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.4 | 10 | |||||
56. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3 | 12 | |||||
57. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 3 | 24 | |||||
58. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 2.92 | 26 | |||||
59. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.78 | 18 | |||||
60. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 2.6 | 20 | |||||
61. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 2.57 | 14 | |||||
62. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.5 | 16 | |||||
63. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 2.46 | 26 | |||||
64. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.4 | 20 | |||||
65. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.29 | 14 | |||||
66. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
67. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
68. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
69. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
70. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.11 | 18 | |||||
71. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 2.07 | 28 | |||||
72. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 8 | |||||
73. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 1.67 | 18 | |||||
74. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.6 | 10 | |||||
75. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.29 | 14 | |||||
76. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 1.18 | 22 | |||||
77. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1 | 12 | |||||
78. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 10 | |||||
79. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 1 | 8 | |||||
80. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.9 | 20 | |||||
81. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.89 | 18 | |||||
82. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
83. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
84. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
85. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.67 | 12 | |||||
86. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
87. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
88. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.22 | 18 | |||||
89. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
90. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.5 | 8 | |||||
2. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.17 | 24 | |||||
3. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 12 | |||||
4. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
5. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.67 | 24 | |||||
6. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.64 | 22 | |||||
7. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
8. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
9. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.54 | 26 | |||||
10. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.5 | 20 | |||||
11. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.5 | 12 | |||||
12. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.5 | 12 | |||||
13. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.46 | 22 | |||||
14. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.46 | 22 | |||||
15. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.43 | 14 | |||||
16. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
17. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
18. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
19. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.29 | 14 | |||||
20. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.29 | 14 | |||||
21. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.25 | 16 | |||||
22. | Szűcs Zalán Gusztáv | (Budafok) | 0.25 | 8 | |||||
23. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
24. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.2 | 20 | |||||
25. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
26. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
27. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
28. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
29. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
30. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 0.15 | 26 | |||||
31. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.15 | 26 | |||||
32. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 0.15 | 26 | |||||
33. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 0.15 | 26 | |||||
34. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
35. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
36. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.13 | 16 | |||||
37. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.13 | 16 | |||||
38. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
39. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.09 | 22 | |||||
40. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.09 | 22 | |||||
41. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.08 | 24 | |||||
42. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 0.07 | 28 | |||||
43. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 16 | |||||
44. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 14 | |||||
45. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 0 | 20 | |||||
46. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 0 | 26 | |||||
47. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 0 | 20 | |||||
48. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
49. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 0 | 24 | |||||
50. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
51. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 18 | |||||
52. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
53. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 0 | 10 | |||||
54. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 0 | 16 | |||||
55. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 0 | 20 | |||||
56. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 22 | |||||
57. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 0 | 22 | |||||
58. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 20 | |||||
59. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
60. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 0 | 16 | |||||
61. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 0 | 24 | |||||
62. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
63. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
64. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
65. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 0 | 14 | |||||
66. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 16 | |||||
67. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 0 | 26 | |||||
68. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 20 | |||||
69. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
70. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
71. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
72. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 18 | |||||
73. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
74. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
75. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
76. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
77. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0 | 22 | |||||
78. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
79. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 0 | 8 | |||||
80. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 20 | |||||
81. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 18 | |||||
82. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 10 | |||||
83. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
84. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
85. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 12 | |||||
86. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
87. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0 | 12 | |||||
88. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 18 | |||||
89. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
90. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték (db) | M. | |||||
1. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 9.67 | 12 | |||||
2. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 7.25 | 16 | |||||
3. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 6.63 | 16 | |||||
4. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 5.71 | 14 | |||||
5. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.4 | 10 | |||||
6. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.17 | 12 | |||||
7. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 5.15 | 26 | |||||
8. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.5 | 24 | |||||
9. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4.5 | 12 | |||||
10. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4.43 | 14 | |||||
11. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 4.4 | 20 | |||||
12. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 4.39 | 26 | |||||
13. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4.29 | 14 | |||||
14. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 4.23 | 26 | |||||
15. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 4.2 | 20 | |||||
16. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3.91 | 22 | |||||
17. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 3.86 | 14 | |||||
18. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3.82 | 22 | |||||
19. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.5 | 12 | |||||
20. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 3.5 | 24 | |||||
21. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 3.46 | 26 | |||||
22. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.25 | 16 | |||||
23. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.2 | 10 | |||||
24. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.89 | 18 | |||||
25. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.83 | 24 | |||||
26. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 2.83 | 12 | |||||
27. | Szűcs Zalán Gusztáv | (Budafok) | 2.75 | 8 | |||||
28. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 2.54 | 26 | |||||
29. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.5 | 8 | |||||
30. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.5 | 12 | |||||
31. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 2.5 | 20 | |||||
32. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 2.4 | 10 | |||||
33. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.36 | 22 | |||||
34. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 2.36 | 22 | |||||
35. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 2.25 | 16 | |||||
36. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.2 | 10 | |||||
37. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 2 | 10 | |||||
38. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 20 | |||||
39. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 1.91 | 22 | |||||
40. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.9 | 20 | |||||
41. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 1.88 | 16 | |||||
42. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.8 | 10 | |||||
43. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.73 | 22 | |||||
44. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.71 | 14 | |||||
45. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.67 | 12 | |||||
46. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 1.67 | 24 | |||||
47. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.64 | 22 | |||||
48. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.6 | 10 | |||||
49. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.5 | 20 | |||||
50. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.5 | 16 | |||||
51. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.5 | 8 | |||||
52. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.4 | 10 | |||||
53. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 1.29 | 14 | |||||
54. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.22 | 18 | |||||
55. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 1.2 | 20 | |||||
56. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.2 | 20 | |||||
57. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.17 | 24 | |||||
58. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 1.15 | 26 | |||||
59. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
60. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
61. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 8 | |||||
62. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 16 | |||||
63. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 1 | 26 | |||||
64. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 1 | 12 | |||||
65. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 1 | 8 | |||||
66. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 0.86 | 28 | |||||
67. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.83 | 12 | |||||
68. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.83 | 12 | |||||
69. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
70. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0.78 | 18 | |||||
71. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.71 | 14 | |||||
72. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 0.67 | 12 | |||||
73. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.67 | 18 | |||||
74. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
75. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0.55 | 22 | |||||
76. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 0.5 | 8 | |||||
77. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.44 | 18 | |||||
78. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.4 | 20 | |||||
79. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
80. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
81. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
82. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
83. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
84. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
85. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
86. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
87. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
88. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
89. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
90. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4.2 | 10 | |||||
2. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.5 | 8 | |||||
3. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 3.5 | 16 | |||||
4. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.92 | 26 | |||||
5. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.83 | 12 | |||||
6. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.71 | 14 | |||||
7. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.63 | 16 | |||||
8. | Szűcs Zalán Gusztáv | (Budafok) | 2.5 | 8 | |||||
9. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 2.5 | 12 | |||||
10. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.3 | 20 | |||||
11. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.29 | 14 | |||||
12. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.23 | 26 | |||||
13. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 2.23 | 26 | |||||
14. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.2 | 10 | |||||
15. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 2.18 | 22 | |||||
16. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 2.15 | 26 | |||||
17. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 12 | |||||
18. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 2 | 10 | |||||
19. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 8 | |||||
20. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 1.83 | 24 | |||||
21. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 1.83 | 12 | |||||
22. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.83 | 12 | |||||
23. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.75 | 24 | |||||
24. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 1.71 | 14 | |||||
25. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 1.67 | 24 | |||||
26. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.6 | 20 | |||||
27. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.57 | 14 | |||||
28. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 1.5 | 20 | |||||
29. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.5 | 16 | |||||
30. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.5 | 12 | |||||
31. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 1.5 | 12 | |||||
32. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 1.43 | 28 | |||||
33. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.42 | 24 | |||||
34. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 1.4 | 10 | |||||
35. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.4 | 10 | |||||
36. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 1.39 | 26 | |||||
37. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.33 | 18 | |||||
38. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.33 | 12 | |||||
39. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.33 | 24 | |||||
40. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.33 | 18 | |||||
41. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 1.3 | 20 | |||||
42. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.3 | 20 | |||||
43. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.25 | 16 | |||||
44. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 1.25 | 16 | |||||
45. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.2 | 10 | |||||
46. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 1.18 | 22 | |||||
47. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.17 | 12 | |||||
48. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
49. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
50. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.13 | 16 | |||||
51. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.11 | 18 | |||||
52. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 1.1 | 20 | |||||
53. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.09 | 22 | |||||
54. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 1 | 26 | |||||
55. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 12 | |||||
56. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 1 | 12 | |||||
57. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 1 | 22 | |||||
58. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 16 | |||||
59. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 8 | |||||
60. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 1 | 20 | |||||
61. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 10 | |||||
62. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0.89 | 18 | |||||
63. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.86 | 14 | |||||
64. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.86 | 14 | |||||
65. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.83 | 12 | |||||
66. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.82 | 22 | |||||
67. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.82 | 22 | |||||
68. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.82 | 22 | |||||
69. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0.82 | 22 | |||||
70. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
71. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
72. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.75 | 8 | |||||
73. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 0.75 | 8 | |||||
74. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.7 | 20 | |||||
75. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.6 | 20 | |||||
76. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
77. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
78. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 0.54 | 26 | |||||
79. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
80. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
81. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0.33 | 18 | |||||
82. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
83. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
84. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
85. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
86. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
87. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
88. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
89. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
90. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.63 | 16 | |||||
2. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.92 | 26 | |||||
3. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 1.5 | 20 | |||||
4. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.25 | 16 | |||||
5. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 1.09 | 22 | |||||
6. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 1 | 16 | |||||
7. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.92 | 24 | |||||
8. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 0.85 | 26 | |||||
9. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 0.85 | 26 | |||||
10. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 0.85 | 26 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 66.67% (76/114) | 26 | |||||
2. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 66.67% (24/36) | 22 | |||||
3. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 64.71% (22/34) | 24 | |||||
4. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 62.5% (10/16) | 22 | |||||
5. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 60% (30/50) | 20 | |||||
6. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 54.55% (12/22) | 20 | |||||
7. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 50% (20/40) | 16 | |||||
8. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 50% (14/28) | 18 | |||||
9. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 50% (10/20) | 24 | |||||
10. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 50% (8/16) | 22 | |||||
11. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 50% (8/16) | 22 | |||||
12. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 46.77% (58/124) | 16 | |||||
13. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 41.67% (10/24) | 24 | |||||
14. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 40% (8/20) | 18 | |||||
15. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 38.89% (14/36) | 24 | |||||
16. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 37.5% (12/32) | 20 | |||||
17. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 36.36% (16/44) | 16 | |||||
18. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 35.71% (10/28) | 16 | |||||
19. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 33.33% (12/36) | 22 | |||||
20. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 32.35% (22/68) | 26 | |||||
21. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 31.58% (12/38) | 26 | |||||
22. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 26.19% (22/84) | 26 | |||||
23. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 25% (4/16) | 28 | |||||
24. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 23.08% (12/52) | 26 | |||||
25. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 21.57% (22/102) | 26 | |||||
26. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 16.67% (6/36) | 20 | |||||
27. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 16.67% (4/24) | 20 | |||||
28. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 15.38% (8/52) | 24 | |||||
29. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 13.33% (4/30) | 16 | |||||
30. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 13.04% (6/46) | 22 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |