Mezszám | Név | Szül. dátum |
---|---|---|
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 392 | 26 | |||||
2. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 384 | 28 | |||||
3. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 346 | 26 | |||||
4. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 278 | 18 | |||||
5. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 254 | 16 | |||||
6. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 254 | 28 | |||||
7. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 244 | 24 | |||||
8. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 240 | 12 | |||||
9. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 218 | 22 | |||||
10. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 214 | 26 | |||||
11. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 210 | 14 | |||||
12. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 206 | 20 | |||||
13. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 204 | 26 | |||||
14. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 198 | 16 | |||||
15. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 184 | 22 | |||||
16. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 184 | 26 | |||||
17. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 170 | 28 | |||||
18. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 166 | 16 | |||||
19. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 164 | 16 | |||||
20. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 160 | 22 | |||||
21. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 152 | 22 | |||||
22. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 150 | 14 | |||||
23. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 146 | 26 | |||||
24. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 144 | 14 | |||||
25. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 132 | 10 | |||||
26. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 130 | 16 | |||||
27. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 128 | 22 | |||||
28. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 124 | 24 | |||||
29. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 116 | 24 | |||||
30. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 114 | 24 | |||||
31. | Szabó Lóránt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 108 | 8 | |||||
32. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 108 | 22 | |||||
33. | Szünder Richárd | (Budafok) | 106 | 6 | |||||
34. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 106 | 26 | |||||
35. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 106 | 10 | |||||
36. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 104 | 12 | |||||
37. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 100 | 14 | |||||
38. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 94 | 18 | |||||
39. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 92 | 18 | |||||
40. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 88 | 22 | |||||
41. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 88 | 12 | |||||
42. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 86 | 20 | |||||
43. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 82 | 20 | |||||
44. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 80 | 12 | |||||
45. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 80 | 14 | |||||
46. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 76 | 28 | |||||
47. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 72 | 24 | |||||
48. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 68 | 28 | |||||
49. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 68 | 18 | |||||
50. | Mátyás Bercel Ajándok | (Újpest-MT/C) | 64 | 8 | |||||
51. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 62 | 30 | |||||
52. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 62 | 12 | |||||
53. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 60 | 10 | |||||
54. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 60 | 10 | |||||
55. | Szűcs Zalán Gusztáv | (Budafok) | 58 | 8 | |||||
56. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 56 | 10 | |||||
57. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 52 | 22 | |||||
58. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 52 | 16 | |||||
59. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 52 | 16 | |||||
60. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 50 | 18 | |||||
61. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 50 | 16 | |||||
62. | Majsai Nimród | (TFSE U16/B) | 50 | 6 | |||||
63. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 48 | 20 | |||||
64. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 44 | 12 | |||||
65. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 44 | 14 | |||||
66. | Berkó Lajos Nimród | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 44 | 8 | |||||
67. | Adamcsek Dániel | (Budafok) | 42 | 6 | |||||
68. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 40 | 16 | |||||
69. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 38 | 12 | |||||
70. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 38 | 18 | |||||
71. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 34 | 24 | |||||
72. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 32 | 14 | |||||
73. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 32 | 10 | |||||
74. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 30 | 14 | |||||
75. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 30 | 14 | |||||
76. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 30 | 20 | |||||
77. | Veress Tamás Attila | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 28 | 4 | |||||
78. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 28 | 8 | |||||
79. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 26 | 12 | |||||
80. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 26 | 12 | |||||
81. | Csasznek Boldizsár Barabás | (Malév SC) | 24 | 2 | |||||
82. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 22 | 22 | |||||
83. | Szarka Zétény | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 20 | 4 | |||||
84. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 18 | 14 | |||||
85. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 16 | 8 | |||||
86. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 16 | 10 | |||||
87. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 16 | 20 | |||||
88. | Béres Levente | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12 | 2 | |||||
89. | Stark-Koronghy Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 12 | 4 | |||||
90. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12 | 12 | |||||
91. | Gárdos Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 10 | 2 | |||||
92. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 10 | 10 | |||||
93. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 8 | 12 | |||||
94. | Orizu Dávid Chinedu | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8 | 2 | |||||
95. | Horváth András Olivér | (TFSE U16/B) | 8 | 4 | |||||
96. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 8 | 8 | |||||
97. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8 | 10 | |||||
98. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 8 | 10 | |||||
99. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 8 | 10 | |||||
100. | Czene Róbert | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8 | 6 | |||||
101. | Hódos Ármin | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 2 | |||||
102. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 4 | 12 | |||||
103. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 12 | |||||
104. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 18 | |||||
105. | Kovács Marcell | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
106. | Kopcsányi Bálint | (Budafok) | 0 | 6 | |||||
107. | Korintus Gergő | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
108. | Tolnai Bendegúz Bánk | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
109. | Zeck Ábel Momotaro | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 2 | |||||
110. | Steigerwald Zalán | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
111. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
112. | Fekete Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
113. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
114. | Orizu Viktor Uzochukwu | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
115. | Erdély Ábrahám | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 34 | 26 | |||||
2. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 20 | 26 | |||||
3. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 18 | 14 | |||||
4. | Szünder Richárd | (Budafok) | 14 | 6 | |||||
5. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 14 | 26 | |||||
6. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 14 | 22 | |||||
7. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12 | 10 | |||||
8. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 12 | 24 | |||||
9. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 10 | 12 | |||||
10. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 10 | 22 | |||||
11. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 10 | 22 | |||||
12. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 8 | 14 | |||||
13. | Berkó Lajos Nimród | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8 | 8 | |||||
14. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8 | 18 | |||||
15. | Szabó Lóránt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6 | 8 | |||||
16. | Veress Tamás Attila | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 6 | 4 | |||||
17. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 6 | 12 | |||||
18. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6 | 24 | |||||
19. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 6 | 14 | |||||
20. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 6 | 16 | |||||
21. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 16 | |||||
22. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 4 | 28 | |||||
23. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4 | 10 | |||||
24. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 16 | |||||
25. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 26 | |||||
26. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 4 | 12 | |||||
27. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 4 | 28 | |||||
28. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4 | 26 | |||||
29. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 10 | |||||
30. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4 | 16 | |||||
31. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 4 | 28 | |||||
32. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 12 | |||||
33. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 16 | |||||
34. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 14 | |||||
35. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 16 | |||||
36. | Szűcs Zalán Gusztáv | (Budafok) | 2 | 8 | |||||
37. | Adamcsek Dániel | (Budafok) | 2 | 6 | |||||
38. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 22 | |||||
39. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 2 | 10 | |||||
40. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 2 | 18 | |||||
41. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 20 | |||||
42. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 22 | |||||
43. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 12 | |||||
44. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 24 | |||||
45. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 18 | |||||
46. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 14 | |||||
47. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 14 | |||||
48. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 2 | 30 | |||||
49. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2 | 10 | |||||
50. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 18 | |||||
51. | Csasznek Boldizsár Barabás | (Malév SC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
52. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 0 | 20 | |||||
53. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 16 | |||||
54. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 0 | 28 | |||||
55. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 0 | 22 | |||||
56. | Majsai Nimród | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
57. | Mátyás Bercel Ajándok | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 8 | |||||
58. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
59. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 0 | 22 | |||||
60. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
61. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 0 | 26 | |||||
62. | Béres Levente | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 2 | |||||
63. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 0 | 10 | |||||
64. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
65. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 24 | |||||
66. | Szarka Zétény | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 4 | |||||
67. | Gárdos Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 2 | |||||
68. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 0 | 24 | |||||
69. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 20 | |||||
70. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 0 | 26 | |||||
71. | Orizu Dávid Chinedu | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
72. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
73. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
74. | Barna-Chrestels Boldizsár | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
75. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 0 | 16 | |||||
76. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
77. | Stark-Koronghy Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
78. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 16 | |||||
79. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 0 | 28 | |||||
80. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 20 | |||||
81. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 0 | 22 | |||||
82. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
83. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
84. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
85. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 18 | |||||
86. | Szávin Péter | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
87. | Horváth András Olivér | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
88. | Hódos Ármin | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
89. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
90. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
91. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0 | 24 | |||||
92. | Czene Róbert | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
93. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
94. | Fekete Ádám | (Malév SC) | 0 | 8 | |||||
95. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 22 | |||||
96. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
97. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
98. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 10 | |||||
99. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 20 | |||||
100. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
101. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 12 | |||||
102. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
103. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0 | 12 | |||||
104. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 18 | |||||
105. | Korintus Gergő | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
106. | Kovács Marcell | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
107. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
108. | Erdély Ábrahám | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
109. | Zeck Ábel Momotaro | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 2 | |||||
110. | Steigerwald Zalán | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
111. | Fekete Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
112. | Orizu Viktor Uzochukwu | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
113. | Tóth-Pászka Bonifác | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
114. | Kopcsányi Bálint | (Budafok) | 0 | 6 | |||||
115. | Tolnai Bendegúz Bánk | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 20 | 12 | |||||
2. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 15.88 | 16 | |||||
3. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 15.44 | 18 | |||||
4. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 15.08 | 26 | |||||
5. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 15 | 14 | |||||
6. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 13.71 | 28 | |||||
7. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 13.31 | 26 | |||||
8. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 13.2 | 10 | |||||
9. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 12.38 | 16 | |||||
10. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 10.71 | 14 | |||||
11. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 10.6 | 10 | |||||
12. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 10.38 | 16 | |||||
13. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 10.3 | 20 | |||||
14. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 10.29 | 14 | |||||
15. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 10.25 | 16 | |||||
16. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 10.17 | 24 | |||||
17. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 9.91 | 22 | |||||
18. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 9.07 | 28 | |||||
19. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 8.67 | 12 | |||||
20. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 8.36 | 22 | |||||
21. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8.23 | 26 | |||||
22. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8.13 | 16 | |||||
23. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 7.85 | 26 | |||||
24. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 7.33 | 12 | |||||
25. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 7.27 | 22 | |||||
26. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 7.14 | 14 | |||||
27. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 7.08 | 26 | |||||
28. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6.91 | 22 | |||||
29. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 6.67 | 12 | |||||
30. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 6.07 | 28 | |||||
31. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 6 | 10 | |||||
32. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 6 | 10 | |||||
33. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.82 | 22 | |||||
34. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 5.71 | 14 | |||||
35. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.62 | 26 | |||||
36. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 5.6 | 10 | |||||
37. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 5.22 | 18 | |||||
38. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 5.17 | 12 | |||||
39. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 5.17 | 24 | |||||
40. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.11 | 18 | |||||
41. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 4.91 | 22 | |||||
42. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.83 | 24 | |||||
43. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 4.75 | 24 | |||||
44. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 4.3 | 20 | |||||
45. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.1 | 20 | |||||
46. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 4.08 | 26 | |||||
47. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 4 | 22 | |||||
48. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 3.78 | 18 | |||||
49. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.67 | 12 | |||||
50. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.25 | 16 | |||||
51. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 3.25 | 16 | |||||
52. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.2 | 10 | |||||
53. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.17 | 12 | |||||
54. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.14 | 14 | |||||
55. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.13 | 16 | |||||
56. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 3 | 24 | |||||
57. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.78 | 18 | |||||
58. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 2.71 | 28 | |||||
59. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.5 | 16 | |||||
60. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 2.43 | 28 | |||||
61. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.4 | 20 | |||||
62. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 2.36 | 22 | |||||
63. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.29 | 14 | |||||
64. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
65. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
66. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 2.14 | 14 | |||||
67. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.14 | 14 | |||||
68. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.11 | 18 | |||||
69. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 2.07 | 30 | |||||
70. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.6 | 10 | |||||
71. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 1.5 | 20 | |||||
72. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 1.42 | 24 | |||||
73. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.29 | 14 | |||||
74. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1 | 12 | |||||
75. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 10 | |||||
76. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1 | 22 | |||||
77. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
78. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.8 | 20 | |||||
79. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
80. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
81. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.67 | 12 | |||||
82. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
83. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
84. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.22 | 18 | |||||
85. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.31 | 26 | |||||
2. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.29 | 14 | |||||
3. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.2 | 10 | |||||
4. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.83 | 12 | |||||
5. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.77 | 26 | |||||
6. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.64 | 22 | |||||
7. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
8. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.54 | 26 | |||||
9. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.5 | 24 | |||||
10. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.5 | 12 | |||||
11. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.46 | 22 | |||||
12. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.46 | 22 | |||||
13. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.44 | 18 | |||||
14. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.43 | 14 | |||||
15. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
16. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
17. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.38 | 16 | |||||
18. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
19. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.25 | 16 | |||||
20. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.25 | 16 | |||||
21. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.25 | 24 | |||||
22. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.25 | 16 | |||||
23. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
24. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
25. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
26. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
27. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.15 | 26 | |||||
28. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.15 | 26 | |||||
29. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 0.14 | 28 | |||||
30. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
31. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 0.14 | 28 | |||||
32. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 0.14 | 28 | |||||
33. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
34. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
35. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.13 | 16 | |||||
36. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.13 | 16 | |||||
37. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
38. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
39. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.1 | 20 | |||||
40. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.09 | 22 | |||||
41. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.09 | 22 | |||||
42. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.08 | 24 | |||||
43. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 0.07 | 30 | |||||
44. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 18 | |||||
45. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 0 | 20 | |||||
46. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 16 | |||||
47. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 0 | 28 | |||||
48. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 0 | 22 | |||||
49. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
50. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 0 | 22 | |||||
51. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
52. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 0 | 26 | |||||
53. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 0 | 10 | |||||
54. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
55. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 0 | 24 | |||||
56. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 0 | 24 | |||||
57. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 20 | |||||
58. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 0 | 26 | |||||
59. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 0 | 18 | |||||
60. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
61. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 0 | 16 | |||||
62. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
63. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 16 | |||||
64. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 0 | 28 | |||||
65. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 20 | |||||
66. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 0 | 22 | |||||
67. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
68. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
69. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
70. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 18 | |||||
71. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
72. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
73. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0 | 24 | |||||
74. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
75. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
76. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 22 | |||||
77. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 10 | |||||
78. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 20 | |||||
79. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
80. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
81. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 12 | |||||
82. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0 | 12 | |||||
83. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
84. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0 | 18 | |||||
85. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték (db) | M. | |||||
1. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 9.67 | 12 | |||||
2. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 7.25 | 16 | |||||
3. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 6.21 | 28 | |||||
4. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 6.11 | 18 | |||||
5. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.57 | 14 | |||||
6. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.4 | 10 | |||||
7. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 5.13 | 16 | |||||
8. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5 | 26 | |||||
9. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 4.4 | 20 | |||||
10. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 4.39 | 26 | |||||
11. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4.25 | 16 | |||||
12. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4.14 | 14 | |||||
13. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 4.14 | 28 | |||||
14. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.08 | 24 | |||||
15. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 3.91 | 22 | |||||
16. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 3.86 | 14 | |||||
17. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3.82 | 22 | |||||
18. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3.75 | 16 | |||||
19. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 3.46 | 26 | |||||
20. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 3.46 | 22 | |||||
21. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 3.39 | 26 | |||||
22. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.29 | 14 | |||||
23. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.25 | 16 | |||||
24. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3.09 | 22 | |||||
25. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3 | 12 | |||||
26. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 2.83 | 12 | |||||
27. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.77 | 26 | |||||
28. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 2.43 | 28 | |||||
29. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 2.42 | 24 | |||||
30. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 2.4 | 10 | |||||
31. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.39 | 26 | |||||
32. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.29 | 14 | |||||
33. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.2 | 10 | |||||
34. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2 | 12 | |||||
35. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 2 | 10 | |||||
36. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 2 | 18 | |||||
37. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 2 | 20 | |||||
38. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.91 | 22 | |||||
39. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.83 | 24 | |||||
40. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.8 | 20 | |||||
41. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 1.78 | 18 | |||||
42. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 1.77 | 26 | |||||
43. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 1.75 | 24 | |||||
44. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.73 | 22 | |||||
45. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.67 | 12 | |||||
46. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.67 | 12 | |||||
47. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.64 | 22 | |||||
48. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 1.63 | 16 | |||||
49. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.6 | 10 | |||||
50. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.56 | 18 | |||||
51. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.33 | 12 | |||||
52. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.22 | 18 | |||||
53. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.2 | 20 | |||||
54. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.17 | 24 | |||||
55. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.13 | 16 | |||||
56. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 1.09 | 22 | |||||
57. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 1.07 | 28 | |||||
58. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 10 | |||||
59. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1 | 16 | |||||
60. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 16 | |||||
61. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 1 | 28 | |||||
62. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 1 | 14 | |||||
63. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 0.87 | 30 | |||||
64. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.86 | 14 | |||||
65. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.83 | 12 | |||||
66. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
67. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.71 | 14 | |||||
68. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0.7 | 20 | |||||
69. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 0.67 | 12 | |||||
70. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.67 | 18 | |||||
71. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0.67 | 24 | |||||
72. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
73. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
74. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.46 | 22 | |||||
75. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
76. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.4 | 20 | |||||
77. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
78. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
79. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
80. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
81. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
82. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
83. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
84. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
85. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0 | 20 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Bagyinszki Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 4.2 | 10 | |||||
2. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 3.11 | 18 | |||||
3. | Mester Milán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 3 | 10 | |||||
4. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.92 | 26 | |||||
5. | Molnár Áron | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.63 | 16 | |||||
6. | Melhem Mathéo | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.57 | 14 | |||||
7. | Zahorecz Kornél | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.5 | 16 | |||||
8. | Nógrádi Boldizsár László | (Budafok) | 2.5 | 12 | |||||
9. | Gulácsi Bendegúz | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.4 | 10 | |||||
10. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.3 | 20 | |||||
11. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 2.29 | 28 | |||||
12. | Prokopp Dániel | (Újpest-MT/C) | 2.25 | 16 | |||||
13. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 2.25 | 24 | |||||
14. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.23 | 26 | |||||
15. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 2.14 | 28 | |||||
16. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 2.08 | 26 | |||||
17. | Geiger Zénó | (Budafok) | 2 | 10 | |||||
18. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 1.92 | 26 | |||||
19. | Tóth Botond | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.83 | 12 | |||||
20. | Sárkány Milán | (Budafok) | 1.83 | 12 | |||||
21. | Salgó Barna | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.83 | 12 | |||||
22. | Nagy Ágoston | (Budafok) | 1.71 | 14 | |||||
23. | Czifra Péter | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.71 | 14 | |||||
24. | Szabó Csongor | (Budafok) | 1.71 | 14 | |||||
25. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.69 | 26 | |||||
26. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 1.55 | 22 | |||||
27. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.55 | 22 | |||||
28. | Lusztig Dániel Tamás | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.5 | 16 | |||||
29. | Mikics Mirkó | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.5 | 16 | |||||
30. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 1.43 | 28 | |||||
31. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 1.42 | 24 | |||||
32. | Sugár Botond | (Budafok) | 1.4 | 10 | |||||
33. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.36 | 22 | |||||
34. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.33 | 24 | |||||
35. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.33 | 18 | |||||
36. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.33 | 24 | |||||
37. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.33 | 18 | |||||
38. | Komáromi Bence | (Budafok) | 1.33 | 30 | |||||
39. | Kun Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.33 | 12 | |||||
40. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.31 | 26 | |||||
41. | Dalmadi Miklós | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.3 | 20 | |||||
42. | Farkas Zalán | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.29 | 14 | |||||
43. | Dénes Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.29 | 14 | |||||
44. | Mosolygó Bence | (Malév SC) | 1.27 | 22 | |||||
45. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.22 | 18 | |||||
46. | Wang Zixi | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.2 | 10 | |||||
47. | Tóvári Dominik | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1.17 | 12 | |||||
48. | Fekete Nándor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
49. | Török Botond László | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
50. | Langen Leonard | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.13 | 16 | |||||
51. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 1.11 | 18 | |||||
52. | Horváth Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 1.11 | 18 | |||||
53. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 1.1 | 20 | |||||
54. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 1 | 28 | |||||
55. | Neszmélyi-Papp Vince | (TFSE U16/B) | 1 | 12 | |||||
56. | Csépai Gergely Kristóf | (TFSE U16/B) | 1 | 22 | |||||
57. | Horváth Péter | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 20 | |||||
58. | Tanka-Soponyai Marcell | (Újpest-MT/C) | 1 | 16 | |||||
59. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 0.91 | 22 | |||||
60. | Kalló Ákos Ferenc | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.86 | 14 | |||||
61. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.85 | 26 | |||||
62. | Nagy Zsigmond János | (Budafok) | 0.83 | 24 | |||||
63. | Ködmön Barnabás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.83 | 12 | |||||
64. | Tóth Kristóf | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.82 | 22 | |||||
65. | Tóth Gábor Dániel | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.82 | 22 | |||||
66. | Felter Bendegúz | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
67. | András Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
68. | Oravecz Tamás | (Budafok) | 0.8 | 20 | |||||
69. | Czinege Zsombor | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.75 | 16 | |||||
70. | Németh Krisztián Zakariás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.75 | 24 | |||||
71. | Kosár-Nagy Lukács | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.67 | 12 | |||||
72. | Máté-Tóth András | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.64 | 22 | |||||
73. | Bildhauer Barna Viktor | (Malév SC) | 0.63 | 16 | |||||
74. | Csillag Mátyás | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
75. | Molnár Gergely Tibor | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.5 | 12 | |||||
76. | Li Mu | (Malév SC) | 0.5 | 28 | |||||
77. | Tas Botond Ágoston | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.33 | 12 | |||||
78. | Smoczer Brúnó | (Budafok) | 0.3 | 20 | |||||
79. | Grancsa Szabolcs | (Újpest-MT/C) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
80. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
81. | Imrei Vilmos Csanád | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
82. | Szük Huba Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
83. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév SC) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
84. | Gyenes-Bodon Aurél | (TFSE U16/B) | 0.11 | 18 | |||||
85. | Baranyai Márk Tamás | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.1 | 20 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3.22 | 18 | |||||
2. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 2.92 | 26 | |||||
3. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 1.5 | 20 | |||||
4. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 1.25 | 24 | |||||
5. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.15 | 26 | |||||
6. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 0.86 | 28 | |||||
7. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 0.79 | 28 | |||||
8. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 0.79 | 28 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Bayomi Zsombor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 68.18% (30/44) | 26 | |||||
2. | Sipos Alfréd Tamás | (Malév SC) | 68.18% (30/44) | 24 | |||||
3. | Gulyás Roland Attila | (TFSE U16/B) | 66.67% (76/114) | 26 | |||||
4. | Kindler Máté | (Malév SC) | 60% (30/50) | 20 | |||||
5. | Berecz Bálint Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 58.33% (14/24) | 22 | |||||
6. | Gugi Máté | (TFSE U16/B) | 50% (14/28) | 18 | |||||
7. | Holczinger Ábel István | (TFSE U16/B) | 50% (10/20) | 24 | |||||
8. | Mikó Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 46.15% (12/26) | 18 | |||||
9. | Szűcs Dániel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 46.03% (58/126) | 18 | |||||
10. | Bayomi Levente | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 41.67% (10/24) | 26 | |||||
11. | Paul Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 41.67% (10/24) | 26 | |||||
12. | Tóth Rajmund | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 41.67% (10/24) | 22 | |||||
13. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév SC) | 38.89% (14/36) | 26 | |||||
14. | Balog Bendegúz | (Malév SC) | 37.5% (12/32) | 22 | |||||
15. | Szabó Álmos Bence | (Budafok) | 36.36% (16/44) | 18 | |||||
16. | Schlingloff Benjamin Márk | (Budafok) | 32.35% (22/68) | 28 | |||||
17. | Pál Bendegúz András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 30% (12/40) | 24 | |||||
18. | Rácz Gergő Zoltán | (Malév SC) | 26.19% (22/84) | 28 | |||||
19. | Herpák Noel | (Budafok) | 26.09% (12/46) | 28 | |||||
20. | Gulyás Alex István | (TFSE U16/B) | 23.08% (12/52) | 26 | |||||
21. | Besze Szabolcs | (Malév SC) | 21.82% (24/110) | 28 | |||||
22. | LaBelle Maxim Carnegie | (TFSE U16/B) | 16.67% (6/36) | 20 | |||||
23. | Lotz Benedek | (Budafok) | 16.67% (4/24) | 22 | |||||
24. | Szász-Nagy Bálint | (Malév SC) | 16% (8/50) | 24 | |||||
25. | Kozák Máté | (Budafok) | 14.81% (8/54) | 26 | |||||
26. | Tóth Álmos Vazul | (Budafok) | 13.33% (4/30) | 18 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |