Budapest, Férfi A - Cziffra Mihály bajnokság |
|||||||||
Kód | Hazai | Vendég | Dátum, idő | Eredm. | Terem | Játékvezetők | |||
FA0011 | Budafok/A | Eldorádó |
2023/10/07 12:00 |
Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Ált. Isk. | Belák Zoltán, Fajszi Zsombor Levente | ||||
FA0016 | VICE KSE | Malév SC |
2023/10/08 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Tarnai Gyula Csaba, Szőke Attila | ||||
FA0015 | Szentendrei KHSE | Saskacsák MF |
2023/10/09 19:30 |
MH Tiszthelyettes Szakképző Isk. | Goda László, Kovács István | ||||
FA0017 | Piar | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk |
2023/10/12 18:20 |
Piarista Gimn. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Gruber Nikolett Lilla | ||||
FA0012 | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A | E5vös NGRK |
2023/10/12 19:15 |
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem | Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Fajszi Zsombor Levente | ||||
FA0014 | Tüker MSC | Ziccer KS |
2023/10/12 19:45 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn. | Kovács István, Kiss Bálint | ||||
FA0025 | Malév SC | Ziccer KS |
2023/10/14 13:00 |
Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | Józsa András Junior, Sancilio Mattia | ||||
FA0021 | E5vös NGRK | Budafok/A |
2023/10/15 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Goda László, Tarnai Gyula Csaba | ||||
FA0027 | VICE KSE | Piar |
2023/10/15 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
FA0024 | Saskacsák MF | Student SE |
2023/10/18 19:50 |
Ady Endre Gimn. | Józsa András Junior, Vass Dávid Áron | ||||
FA0026 | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk | Szentendrei KHSE |
2023/10/19 19:45 |
Babits Mihály Gimn. | Tóth Kitti, Tahin András | ||||
FA0023 | Tüker MSC | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A |
2023/10/19 19:45 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn. | dr. Németh Patrik, Fajszi Zsombor Levente | ||||
FA0013 | Student SE | Iparterv |
2023/10/24 18:50 |
Eötvös József Gimn. | Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Szőts Dávid István | ||||
FA0036 | Piar | Ziccer KS |
2023/10/26 18:20 |
Piarista Gimn. | Gaál István Tamás, Vass Dávid Áron | ||||
FA0031 | Budafok/A | Iparterv |
2023/10/28 09:00 |
Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Ált. Isk. | Belák Zoltán, Bárány Levente | ||||
FA0033 | Eldorádó | Saskacsák MF |
2023/10/29 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
FA0037 | Szentendrei KHSE | VICE KSE |
2023/10/30 19:30 |
MH Tiszthelyettes Szakképző Isk. | Goda László, Korompai Zsolt László | ||||
FA0035 | Student SE | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk |
2023/10/31 18:50 |
Eötvös József Gimn. | Józsa András Junior, Kiss Bálint | ||||
FA0034 | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A | Malév SC |
2023/11/02 19:15 |
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem | dr. Németh Patrik, Fajszi Zsombor Levente | ||||
FA0046 | VICE KSE | Student SE |
2023/11/05 15:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Goda László, Bátovszky Zsolt | ||||
FA0022 | Iparterv | Eldorádó |
2023/11/05 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Goda László, Bátovszky Zsolt | ||||
FA0042 | Saskacsák MF | Iparterv |
2023/11/08 19:50 |
Ady Endre Gimn. | Horváth Csongor Béla, Bagi Bálint | ||||
FA0045 | Piar | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A |
2023/11/09 18:20 |
Piarista Gimn. | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Tóth Kitti | ||||
FA0047 | Ziccer KS | Szentendrei KHSE |
2023/11/09 19:20 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. | Bátovszky Zsolt, Vigh Balázs | ||||
FA0044 | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk | Eldorádó |
2023/11/09 19:45 |
Babits Mihály Gimn. | Kruk Melinda, Gere Kálmán Richárd | ||||
FA0041 | Tüker MSC | Budafok/A |
2023/11/09 19:45 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn. | Szőts Dávid István, Vass Dávid Áron | ||||
FA0051 | Budafok/A | Saskacsák MF |
2023/11/11 09:00 |
Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Ált. Isk. | Hegedűs Attila, Szentpáli-Gavallér Csaba | ||||
FA0054 | E5vös NGRK | Piar |
2023/11/12 15:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Józsa András Junior, Tarnai Gyula Csaba | ||||
FA0053 | Iparterv | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk |
2023/11/12 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Józsa András Junior, Tarnai Gyula Csaba | ||||
FA0055 | Eldorádó | VICE KSE |
2023/11/12 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Józsa András Junior, Tarnai Gyula Csaba | ||||
FA0057 | Student SE | Ziccer KS |
2023/11/14 18:50 |
Eötvös József Gimn. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Kruk Melinda | ||||
FA0056 | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A | Szentendrei KHSE |
2023/11/16 19:15 |
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Vigh Balázs | ||||
FA0066 | Ziccer KS | Eldorádó |
2023/11/16 19:20 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. | Nepp László Oszkár, Bárány Levente | ||||
FA0052 | Tüker MSC | Malév SC |
2023/11/16 19:45 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn. | Tóth Kitti, Szőts Dávid István | ||||
FA0061 | Malév SC | Budafok/A |
2023/11/18 13:00 |
Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | dr. Németh Patrik, Gombos Márk Bálint | ||||
FA0064 | VICE KSE | Iparterv |
2023/11/19 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Horváth Csongor Béla, B. Németh Kristóf | ||||
FA0065 | Szentendrei KHSE | E5vös NGRK |
2023/11/20 19:30 |
MH Tiszthelyettes Szakképző Isk. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Korompai Zsolt László | ||||
FA0063 | Piar | Tüker MSC |
2023/11/23 18:20 |
Piarista Gimn. | Söjtöry Tamás Ferenc, Rózsavölgyi Alexandra | ||||
FA0067 | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A | Student SE |
2023/11/23 19:15 |
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem | Belák Zoltán, Kovács István | ||||
FA0062 | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk | Saskacsák MF |
2023/11/23 19:45 |
Babits Mihály Gimn. | NAGY ISTVÁN, Szilágyi Zsolt József | ||||
FA0071 | Budafok/A | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk |
2023/11/25 09:00 |
Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Ált. Isk. | Kovács István, Vigh Balázs | ||||
FA0072 | Malév SC | Piar |
2023/11/25 13:00 |
Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | Belák Zoltán, Bujtor Péter | ||||
FA0076 | E5vös NGRK | Student SE |
2023/11/26 12:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Pohánka Balázs, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
FA0075 | Iparterv | Ziccer KS |
2023/11/26 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Pohánka Balázs, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
FA0077 | Eldorádó | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A |
2023/11/26 15:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Pohánka Balázs, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
FA0073 | Saskacsák MF | VICE KSE |
2023/11/29 19:50 |
Ady Endre Gimn. | Horváth Csongor Béla, Bagi Bálint | ||||
FA0074 | Tüker MSC | Szentendrei KHSE |
2023/11/30 19:45 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn. | Tóth Kitti, Vigh Balázs | ||||
FA0082 | VICE KSE | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk |
2023/12/03 15:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Józsa András Junior, Horváth Csongor Béla | ||||
FA0087 | Eldorádó | E5vös NGRK |
2023/12/03 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Józsa András Junior, Horváth Csongor Béla | ||||
FA0083 | Szentendrei KHSE | Malév SC |
2023/12/04 19:30 |
MH Tiszthelyettes Szakképző Isk. | dr. Németh Patrik, Szentpáli-Gavallér Csaba | ||||
FA0085 | Student SE | Tüker MSC |
2023/12/05 18:50 |
Eötvös József Gimn. | Goda László, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
FA0086 | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A | Iparterv |
2023/12/07 19:15 |
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem | Gaál István Tamás, Szőts Dávid István | ||||
FA0084 | Ziccer KS | Saskacsák MF |
2023/12/07 19:20 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. | NAGY ISTVÁN, Vigh Balázs | ||||
FA0032 | Tüker MSC | E5vös NGRK |
2023/12/07 19:45 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn. | dr. Németh Patrik, Sancilio Alexis | ||||
FA0091 | Budafok/A | VICE KSE |
2023/12/09 09:00 |
Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Ált. Isk. | Tarnai Gyula Csaba, NAGY ISTVÁN | ||||
FA0094 | Malév SC | Student SE |
2023/12/09 13:00 |
Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | Józsa András Junior, Tóth Kitti | ||||
FA0097 | Iparterv | E5vös NGRK |
2023/12/10 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Goda László, dr. Németh Patrik | ||||
FA0095 | Saskacsák MF | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A |
2023/12/13 19:50 |
Ady Endre Gimn. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Bagi Bálint | ||||
FA0096 | Tüker MSC | Eldorádó |
2023/12/14 19:45 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Tóth Kitti | ||||
FA0093 | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk | Ziccer KS |
2023/12/14 19:45 |
Babits Mihály Gimn. | Pohánka Balázs, Szilágyi Zsolt József | ||||
FA0101 | Budafok/A | Szentendrei KHSE |
2023/12/16 09:00 |
Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Ált. Isk. | NAGY ISTVÁN, Fajszi Zsombor Levente | ||||
FA0106 | E5vös NGRK | Saskacsák MF |
2023/12/17 15:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Pohánka Balázs, B. Németh Kristóf | ||||
FA0107 | Iparterv | Tüker MSC |
2023/12/17 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Goda László, Horváth Csongor Béla | ||||
FA0105 | Eldorádó | Malév SC |
2023/12/17 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Goda László, Horváth Csongor Béla | ||||
FA0103 | Student SE | Piar |
2023/12/19 18:50 |
Eötvös József Gimn. | Goda László, Vass Dávid Áron | ||||
FA0043 | Malév SC | E5vös NGRK |
2024/01/10 20:00 |
Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | Vigh Balázs, Szilágyi Zsolt József | ||||
FA0092 | Piar | Szentendrei KHSE |
2024/01/11 18:20 |
65-75 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) |
Piarista Gimn. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Gaál István Tamás | |||
FA0104 | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk |
2024/01/11 19:15 |
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem | Gombos Márk Bálint, Kruk Melinda | ||||
FA0111 | Budafok/A | Ziccer KS |
2024/01/13 09:00 |
Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Ált. Isk. | Fajszi Zsombor Levente, Bujtor Péter | ||||
FA0116 | Malév SC | Iparterv |
2024/01/13 13:00 |
Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | Tarnai Gyula Csaba, Vigh Balázs | ||||
FA0113 | VICE KSE | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A |
2024/01/14 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Kozma Balázs, Belák Zoltán | ||||
FA0112 | Szentendrei KHSE | Student SE |
2024/01/15 19:30 |
MH Tiszthelyettes Szakképző Isk. | Tóth Kitti, Vass Dávid Áron | ||||
FA0117 | Saskacsák MF | Tüker MSC |
2024/01/17 19:50 |
Ady Endre Gimn. | Goda László, Tóth Kitti | ||||
FA0114 | Piar | Eldorádó |
2024/01/18 18:20 |
Piarista Gimn. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Bujtor Péter | ||||
FA0102 | Ziccer KS | VICE KSE |
2024/01/18 19:20 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. | Tóth Kitti, Vass Dávid Áron | ||||
FA0115 | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk | E5vös NGRK |
2024/01/18 19:45 |
Babits Mihály Gimn. | Goda László, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
FA0124 | E5vös NGRK | VICE KSE |
2024/01/21 15:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Józsa András Junior, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
FA0125 | Iparterv | Piar |
2024/01/21 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Józsa András Junior, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
FA0123 | Eldorádó | Szentendrei KHSE |
2024/01/21 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | NAGY ISTVÁN, Korpás Máté | ||||
FA0121 | Student SE | Budafok/A |
2024/01/23 18:50 |
Eötvös József Gimn. | dr. Németh Patrik, Rózsavölgyi Alexandra | ||||
FA0127 | Saskacsák MF | Malév SC |
2024/01/24 19:50 |
Ady Endre Gimn. | Horváth Csongor Béla, Vass Dávid Áron | ||||
FA0122 | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A | Ziccer KS |
2024/01/25 19:15 |
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem | dr. Németh Patrik, Tóth Kitti | ||||
FA0126 | Tüker MSC | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk |
2024/01/25 19:45 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn. | Józsa András Junior, Hartai Tamás | ||||
FA0131 | Budafok/A | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A |
2024/01/27 09:00 |
Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Ált. Isk. | Bátovszky Zsolt, Vass Dávid Áron | ||||
FA0135 | VICE KSE | Tüker MSC |
2024/01/28 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
FA0134 | Szentendrei KHSE | Iparterv |
2024/01/29 19:30 |
MH Tiszthelyettes Szakképző Isk. | Magyar Zoltán Gábor, Szilágyi Zsolt József | ||||
FA0136 | Piar | Saskacsák MF |
2024/02/01 18:20 |
Piarista Gimn. | NAGY ISTVÁN, Győri Ferenc | ||||
FA0133 | Ziccer KS | E5vös NGRK |
2024/02/01 19:20 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. | Nepp László Oszkár, Szabó István | ||||
FA0137 | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk | Malév SC |
2024/02/01 19:45 |
Babits Mihály Gimn. | Goda László, Jankovics Viktor Zsolt | ||||
FA0146 | Malév SC | VICE KSE |
2024/02/03 13:00 |
Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | Kruk Melinda, NAGY ISTVÁN | ||||
FA0143 | Iparterv | Student SE |
2024/02/04 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Hervay Tibor, Bátovszky Zsolt | ||||
FA0141 | Eldorádó | Budafok/A |
2024/02/04 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Goda László, Jankovics Viktor Zsolt | ||||
FA0145 | Saskacsák MF | Szentendrei KHSE |
2024/02/07 19:50 |
Ady Endre Gimn. | Horváth Csongor Béla, Fajszi Zsombor Levente | ||||
FA0144 | Ziccer KS | Tüker MSC |
2024/02/08 19:20 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. | dr. Németh Patrik, Pál Roland | ||||
FA0147 | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk | Piar |
2024/02/08 19:45 |
Babits Mihály Gimn. | Tóth Kitti, NAGY ISTVÁN | ||||
FA0151 | Budafok/A | E5vös NGRK |
2024/02/10 09:00 |
Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Ált. Isk. | Gaál István Tamás, Hegedűs Attila | ||||
FA0152 | Eldorádó | Iparterv |
2024/02/11 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Pohánka Balázs, Tarnai Gyula Csaba | ||||
FA0156 | Szentendrei KHSE | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk |
2024/02/12 19:30 |
MH Tiszthelyettes Szakképző Isk. | NAGY ISTVÁN, Győri Ferenc | ||||
FA0154 | Student SE | Saskacsák MF |
2024/02/13 18:50 |
Eötvös József Gimn. | Gaál István Tamás, Gombos Márk Bálint | ||||
FA0157 | Piar | VICE KSE |
2024/02/15 18:20 |
Piarista Gimn. | Gaál István Tamás, Fajszi Zsombor Levente | ||||
FA0153 | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A | Tüker MSC |
2024/02/15 19:15 |
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Vass Dávid Áron | ||||
FA0155 | Ziccer KS | Malév SC |
2024/02/15 19:20 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. | Nepp László Oszkár, Korpás Máté | ||||
FA0164 | Malév SC | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A |
2024/02/17 13:00 |
Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | dr. Németh Patrik, Józsa András Junior | ||||
FA0162 | E5vös NGRK | Tüker MSC |
2024/02/17 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Pohánka Balázs, Tahin András | ||||
FA0161 | Iparterv | Budafok/A |
2024/02/18 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Goda László, Novák Bence | ||||
FA0167 | VICE KSE | Szentendrei KHSE |
2024/02/18 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Horváth Csongor Béla, Szőts Dávid István | ||||
FA0132 | Eldorádó | Student SE |
2024/02/18 19:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Horváth Csongor Béla, Szőts Dávid István | ||||
FA0163 | Saskacsák MF | Eldorádó |
2024/02/21 19:50 |
Ady Endre Gimn. | Horváth Csongor Béla, Tóth Kitti | ||||
FA0166 | Ziccer KS | Piar |
2024/02/22 19:20 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. | Pohánka Balázs, Szabó István | ||||
FA0165 | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk | Student SE |
2024/02/22 19:45 |
Babits Mihály Gimn. | dr. Németh Patrik, Kruk Melinda | ||||
FA0173 | E5vös NGRK | Malév SC |
2024/02/25 15:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Bagi Bálint, Tarnai Gyula Csaba | ||||
FA0172 | Iparterv | Saskacsák MF |
2024/02/25 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Pohánka Balázs, Belák Zoltán | ||||
FA0174 | Eldorádó | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk |
2024/02/25 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Pohánka Balázs, Belák Zoltán | ||||
FA0177 | Szentendrei KHSE | Ziccer KS |
2024/02/26 19:30 |
MH Tiszthelyettes Szakképző Isk. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Józsa András Junior | ||||
FA0176 | Student SE | VICE KSE |
2024/02/27 18:50 |
Eötvös József Gimn. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Bagi Bálint | ||||
FA0175 | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A | Piar |
2024/02/29 19:15 |
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Pál Roland | ||||
FA0185 | VICE KSE | Eldorádó |
2024/03/03 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | NAGY ISTVÁN, Tahin András | ||||
FA0186 | Szentendrei KHSE | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A |
2024/03/04 19:30 |
MH Tiszthelyettes Szakképző Isk. | Goda László, Pohánka Balázs | ||||
FA0181 | Saskacsák MF | Budafok/A |
2024/03/06 19:50 |
Ady Endre Gimn. | Horváth Csongor Béla, dr. Németh Patrik | ||||
FA0184 | Piar | E5vös NGRK |
2024/03/07 18:20 |
Piarista Gimn. | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Vass Dávid Áron | ||||
FA0187 | Ziccer KS | Student SE |
2024/03/07 19:20 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. | NAGY ISTVÁN, Szilágyi Zsolt József | ||||
FA0183 | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk | Iparterv |
2024/03/07 19:45 |
Babits Mihály Gimn. | dr. Németh Patrik, Hartai Tamás | ||||
FA0191 | Budafok/A | Malév SC |
2024/03/09 09:00 |
Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Ált. Isk. | NAGY ISTVÁN, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
FA0194 | Iparterv | VICE KSE |
2024/03/10 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Pohánka Balázs, Sancilio Mattia | ||||
FA0195 | E5vös NGRK | Szentendrei KHSE |
2024/03/10 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Horváth Csongor Béla, Bagi Bálint | ||||
FA0196 | Eldorádó | Ziccer KS |
2024/03/10 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | Horváth Csongor Béla, Bagi Bálint | ||||
FA0197 | Student SE | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A |
2024/03/12 18:50 |
Eötvös József Gimn. | Gruber Nikolett Lilla, Józsa András Junior | ||||
FA0192 | Saskacsák MF | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk |
2024/03/13 19:50 |
Ady Endre Gimn. | Belák Zoltán, Korpás Máté | ||||
FA0205 | Ziccer KS | Iparterv |
2024/03/14 19:20 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. | dr. Németh Patrik, NAGY ISTVÁN | ||||
FA0193 | Tüker MSC | Piar |
2024/03/14 19:45 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn. | Tóth Kitti, Belák Zoltán | ||||
FA0231 | Szentendrei KHSE | Budafok/A |
2024/03/18 19:30 |
0-20 (-, -, -, -) |
MH Tiszthelyettes Szakképző Isk. | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | |||
FA0182 | Malév SC | Tüker MSC |
2024/03/20 20:00 |
Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | dr. Németh Patrik, Magyar Zoltán Gábor | ||||
FA0203 | VICE KSE | Saskacsák MF |
2024/03/24 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | dr. Németh Patrik, Tahin András | ||||
FA0204 | Szentendrei KHSE | Tüker MSC |
2024/03/25 19:30 |
MH Tiszthelyettes Szakképző Isk. | Goda László, Korpás Máté | ||||
FA0202 | Piar | Malév SC |
2024/03/28 18:20 |
Piarista Gimn. | Gaál István Tamás, Bujtor Péter | ||||
FA0207 | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A | Eldorádó |
2024/03/28 19:15 |
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem | Jankovics Viktor Zsolt, Szilágyi Zsolt József | ||||
FA0081 | Piar | Budafok/A |
2024/04/04 18:20 |
Piarista Gimn. | Tőzsér Dénes Kelemen, Gaál István Tamás | ||||
FA0211 | Budafok/A | Piar |
2024/04/06 09:00 |
Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0213 | Malév SC | Szentendrei KHSE |
2024/04/06 13:00 |
Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | |||||
FA0216 | Iparterv | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A |
2024/04/07 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0217 | E5vös NGRK | Eldorádó |
2024/04/07 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0214 | Saskacsák MF | Ziccer KS |
2024/04/10 19:50 |
Ady Endre Gimn. | |||||
FA0215 | Tüker MSC | Student SE |
2024/04/11 19:45 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn. | |||||
FA0212 | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk | VICE KSE |
2024/04/11 19:45 |
Babits Mihály Gimn. | |||||
FA0227 | E5vös NGRK | Iparterv |
2024/04/14 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0221 | VICE KSE | Budafok/A |
2024/04/14 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0226 | Eldorádó | Tüker MSC |
2024/04/14 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0222 | Szentendrei KHSE | Piar |
2024/04/15 19:30 |
MH Tiszthelyettes Szakképző Isk. | |||||
FA0224 | Student SE | Malév SC |
2024/04/16 18:50 |
Eötvös József Gimn. | |||||
FA0225 | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A | Saskacsák MF |
2024/04/18 19:15 |
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem | |||||
FA0223 | Ziccer KS | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk |
2024/04/18 19:20 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0171 | Budafok/A | Tüker MSC |
2024/04/20 09:00 |
Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0142 | E5vös NGRK | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A |
2024/04/20 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0232 | VICE KSE | Ziccer KS |
2024/04/21 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0236 | Saskacsák MF | E5vös NGRK |
2024/04/24 19:50 |
Ady Endre Gimn. | |||||
FA0233 | Piar | Student SE |
2024/04/25 18:20 |
Piarista Gimn. | |||||
FA0237 | Tüker MSC | Iparterv |
2024/04/25 19:45 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn. | |||||
FA0234 | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A |
2024/04/25 19:45 |
Babits Mihály Gimn. | |||||
FA0245 | E5vös NGRK | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk |
2024/04/28 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0246 | Iparterv | Malév SC |
2024/04/28 16:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0244 | Eldorádó | Piar |
2024/04/28 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0242 | Student SE | Szentendrei KHSE |
2024/04/30 18:50 |
Eötvös József Gimn. | |||||
FA0243 | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A | VICE KSE |
2024/05/02 19:15 |
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem | |||||
FA0241 | Ziccer KS | Budafok/A |
2024/05/02 19:20 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0247 | Tüker MSC | Saskacsák MF |
2024/05/02 19:45 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn. | |||||
FA0257 | Malév SC | Saskacsák MF |
2024/05/04 13:00 |
Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | |||||
FA0254 | VICE KSE | E5vös NGRK |
2024/05/05 18:00 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0253 | Szentendrei KHSE | Eldorádó |
2024/05/06 19:30 |
MH Tiszthelyettes Szakképző Isk. | |||||
FA0206 | Student SE | E5vös NGRK |
2024/05/07 18:50 |
Eötvös József Gimn. | |||||
FA0255 | Piar | Iparterv |
2024/05/09 18:20 |
Piarista Gimn. | |||||
FA0252 | Ziccer KS | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A |
2024/05/09 19:20 |
Jókai Mór Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0256 | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk | Tüker MSC |
2024/05/09 19:45 |
Babits Mihály Gimn. | |||||
FA0251 | Budafok/A | Student SE |
2024/05/11 09:00 |
Rózsakerti Demjén István Református Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0267 | Malév SC | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk |
2024/05/11 13:00 |
Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | |||||
FA0264 | Iparterv | Szentendrei KHSE |
2024/05/12 10:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0263 | E5vös NGRK | Ziccer KS |
2024/05/12 13:30 |
Lázár Ervin Ált. Isk. | |||||
FA0262 | Student SE | Eldorádó |
2024/05/14 18:50 |
Eötvös József Gimn. | |||||
FA0266 | Saskacsák MF | Piar |
2024/05/15 19:50 |
Ady Endre Gimn. | |||||
FA0261 | Honvéd Zrínyi SE/A | Budafok/A |
2024/05/16 19:15 |
Zrínyi Miklós Nemzetvédelmi Egyetem | |||||
FA0265 | Tüker MSC | VICE KSE |
2024/05/16 19:45 |
Berzsenyi Dániel Gimn. | |||||
FA0235 | Malév SC | Eldorádó |
2024/05/18 13:00 |
Dr. Vilmos Endre Sportcentrum | |||||
FA0201 | Újpest-MT Öregfiúk | Budafok/A |
2024/05/23 19:45 |
Babits Mihály Gimn. |