Vas Megye |
|||||||||
Kód | Hazai | Vendég | Dátum, idő | Eredm. | Terem | Játékvezetők | |||
hun_vas23_001 | SZOESE | BC Olad |
2023/10/09 20:00 |
Arena Savaria | Esztergályos Róbert, Németh András | ||||
hun_vas23_002 | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő | LONGSTEP KC |
2023/10/10 19:30 |
CVSE-Swietelsky Aréna | Bognár Tamás, Pesz Alexandra | ||||
hun_vas23_003 | Deck Bistro SE | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda |
2023/10/11 19:45 |
VMSZC Gépipari Szakközépiskolája | Kiss Márton Balázs, Schneider Bertold Antal | ||||
hun_vas23_005 | S.A.K.K. | Répcelaki SE |
2023/10/13 19:15 |
Sárvár Aréna | Csák Máté Károly, Németh Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_004 | Büki-TK | Cosmos Home |
2023/10/13 19:15 |
Bük Városi Sportcs. | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Kovács Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_006 | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő | Deck Bistro SE |
2023/10/17 19:30 |
CVSE-Swietelsky Aréna | Csák Máté Károly, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_007 | Répcelaki SE | SZOESE |
2023/10/19 19:30 |
Répce Sportcs. | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi | ||||
hun_vas23_008 | LONGSTEP KC | Cosmos Home |
2023/10/20 18:30 |
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportcs. | Esztergályos Róbert, Németh Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_010 | BC Olad | Büki-TK |
2023/10/20 20:15 |
Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn. | Esztergályos Róbert, Schneider Bertold Antal | ||||
hun_vas23_014 | S.A.K.K. | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő |
2023/10/25 19:15 |
Sárvár Aréna | Csák Máté Károly, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_011 | Deck Bistro SE | LONGSTEP KC |
2023/10/25 19:45 |
VMSZC Gépipari Szakközépiskolája | Kiss Márton Balázs, Bognár Tamás | ||||
hun_vas23_012 | Büki-TK | Répcelaki SE |
2023/10/26 19:00 |
Bük Városi Sportcs. | Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi, Németh Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_015 | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda | SZOESE |
2023/10/27 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Németh András | ||||
hun_vas23_055 | S.A.K.K. | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda |
2023/11/03 19:15 |
Sárvár Aréna | Esztergályos Róbert, Pesz Alexandra | ||||
hun_vas23_016 | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő | SZOESE |
2023/11/07 19:30 |
CVSE-Swietelsky Aréna | Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi, Schneider Bertold Antal | ||||
hun_vas23_017 | Deck Bistro SE | Cosmos Home |
2023/11/08 19:45 |
VMSZC Gépipari Szakközépiskolája | Németh András, Kiss Márton Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_018 | Répcelaki SE | BC Olad |
2023/11/09 19:30 |
Répce Sportcs. | Esztergályos Róbert, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_019 | LONGSTEP KC | S.A.K.K. |
2023/11/10 18:30 |
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportcs. | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Németh Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_020 | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda | Büki-TK |
2023/11/10 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Csák Máté Károly, Bognár Tamás | ||||
hun_vas23_022 | Deck Bistro SE | S.A.K.K. |
2023/11/15 19:45 |
VMSZC Gépipari Szakközépiskolája | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Németh András | ||||
hun_vas23_023 | Büki-TK | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő |
2023/11/16 19:00 |
Bük Városi Sportcs. | Csák Máté Károly, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_024 | Cosmos Home | Répcelaki SE |
2023/11/16 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Esztergályos Róbert, Bognár Tamás | ||||
hun_vas23_025 | BC Olad | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda |
2023/11/17 20:15 |
Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn. | Kovács Máté, Schneider Bertold Antal | ||||
hun_vas23_027 | Deck Bistro SE | SZOESE |
2023/11/22 19:45 |
VMSZC Gépipari Szakközépiskolája | Németh András, Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi | ||||
hun_vas23_028 | Cosmos Home | S.A.K.K. |
2023/11/23 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Bognár Tamás, Schneider Bertold Antal | ||||
hun_vas23_029 | LONGSTEP KC | Büki-TK |
2023/11/24 18:30 |
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportcs. | Kovács Máté, Matucza Gyula | ||||
hun_vas23_030 | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda | Répcelaki SE |
2023/11/24 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Németh Balázs, Pesz Alexandra | ||||
hun_vas23_031 | SZOESE | S.A.K.K. |
2023/11/27 20:00 |
Arena Savaria | Németh András, Németh Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_033 | Répcelaki SE | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő |
2023/11/30 19:30 |
Répce Sportcs. | Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_034 | Cosmos Home | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda |
2023/11/30 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Csák Máté Károly, Kovács Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_035 | BC Olad | LONGSTEP KC |
2023/12/01 20:15 |
Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn. | Schneider Bertold Antal, Matucza Gyula | ||||
hun_vas23_036 | SZOESE | Cosmos Home |
2023/12/04 20:00 |
Arena Savaria | Németh András, Bognár Tamás | ||||
hun_vas23_037 | Deck Bistro SE | BC Olad |
2023/12/06 19:45 |
VMSZC Gépipari Szakközépiskolája | Schneider Bertold Antal, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_038 | LONGSTEP KC | Répcelaki SE |
2023/12/08 18:30 |
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportcs. | Schneider Bertold Antal, Pesz Alexandra | ||||
hun_vas23_040 | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő |
2023/12/08 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Szalai Zsolt, Matucza Gyula | ||||
hun_vas23_041 | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő | Cosmos Home |
2023/12/12 19:30 |
CVSE-Swietelsky Aréna | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi | ||||
hun_vas23_043 | Répcelaki SE | Deck Bistro SE |
2023/12/14 19:30 |
Répce Sportcs. | Schneider Bertold Antal, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_089 | LONGSTEP KC | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda |
2023/12/15 18:30 |
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportcs. | Esztergályos Róbert, Matucza Gyula | ||||
hun_vas23_045 | BC Olad | S.A.K.K. |
2023/12/15 20:15 |
Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn. | Bognár Tamás, Schneider Bertold Antal | ||||
hun_vas23_026 | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő | BC Olad |
2023/12/19 19:30 |
CVSE-Swietelsky Aréna | Németh Balázs, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_032 | Büki-TK | Deck Bistro SE |
2023/12/21 19:00 |
Bük Városi Sportcs. | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Schneider Bertold Antal | ||||
hun_vas23_046 | Répcelaki SE | S.A.K.K. |
2024/01/11 19:30 |
Répce Sportcs. | Csák Máté Károly, Németh Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_047 | Cosmos Home | Büki-TK |
2024/01/11 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Esztergályos Róbert | ||||
hun_vas23_048 | LONGSTEP KC | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő |
2024/01/12 18:30 |
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportcs. | Schneider Bertold Antal, Matucza Gyula | ||||
hun_vas23_049 | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda | Deck Bistro SE |
2024/01/12 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Németh András, Bognár Tamás | ||||
hun_vas23_050 | BC Olad | SZOESE |
2024/01/12 20:15 |
Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn. | Kiss Márton Balázs, Kovács Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_051 | SZOESE | Répcelaki SE |
2024/01/15 20:15 |
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportcs. | Kovács Máté, Pesz Alexandra | ||||
hun_vas23_052 | Deck Bistro SE | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő |
2024/01/17 19:45 |
VMSZC Gépipari Szakközépiskolája | Esztergályos Róbert, Kiss Márton Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_053 | Büki-TK | BC Olad |
2024/01/18 19:00 |
Bük Városi Sportcs. | Bognár Tamás, Schneider Bertold Antal | ||||
hun_vas23_054 | Cosmos Home | LONGSTEP KC |
2024/01/18 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Csák Máté Károly, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_009 | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda | S.A.K.K. |
2024/01/19 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Németh András | ||||
hun_vas23_056 | SZOESE | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda |
2024/01/22 20:00 |
Arena Savaria | Németh András, Bognár Tamás | ||||
hun_vas23_057 | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő | S.A.K.K. |
2024/01/23 19:30 |
CVSE-Swietelsky Aréna | Kovács Máté, Németh Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_058 | Répcelaki SE | Büki-TK |
2024/01/25 19:30 |
Répce Sportcs. | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi | ||||
hun_vas23_061 | SZOESE | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő |
2024/01/31 20:00 |
Arena Savaria | Németh András, Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi | ||||
hun_vas23_063 | Cosmos Home | Deck Bistro SE |
2024/02/01 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Matucza Gyula | ||||
hun_vas23_064 | S.A.K.K. | LONGSTEP KC |
2024/02/02 19:15 |
Sárvár Aréna | Bognár Tamás, Schneider Bertold Antal | ||||
hun_vas23_065 | BC Olad | Répcelaki SE |
2024/02/02 20:15 |
Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn. | Kovács Máté, Németh Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_021 | SZOESE | LONGSTEP KC |
2024/02/05 20:15 |
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportcs. | Kiss Márton Balázs, Pesz Alexandra | ||||
hun_vas23_066 | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő | Büki-TK |
2024/02/06 19:30 |
CVSE-Swietelsky Aréna | Németh Balázs, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_067 | Répcelaki SE | Cosmos Home |
2024/02/08 19:30 |
Répce Sportcs. | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Pesz Alexandra | ||||
hun_vas23_068 | LONGSTEP KC | SZOESE |
2024/02/09 18:30 |
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportcs. | Esztergályos Róbert, Németh Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_069 | S.A.K.K. | Deck Bistro SE |
2024/02/09 19:15 |
Sárvár Aréna | Schneider Bertold Antal, Matucza Gyula | ||||
hun_vas23_070 | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda | BC Olad |
2024/02/09 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Esztergályos Róbert, Németh András | ||||
hun_vas23_071 | SZOESE | Deck Bistro SE |
2024/02/12 20:00 |
Arena Savaria | Esztergályos Róbert, Pesz Alexandra | ||||
hun_vas23_072 | Büki-TK | LONGSTEP KC |
2024/02/15 19:00 |
Bük Városi Sportcs. | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Bognár Tamás | ||||
hun_vas23_073 | Répcelaki SE | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda |
2024/02/15 19:30 |
Répce Sportcs. | Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_074 | S.A.K.K. | Cosmos Home |
2024/02/16 19:15 |
Sárvár Aréna | Németh András, Kovács Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_075 | BC Olad | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő |
2024/02/16 19:30 |
CVSE-Swietelsky Aréna | Csák Máté Károly, Németh Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_076 | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő | Répcelaki SE |
2024/02/20 19:30 |
CVSE-Swietelsky Aréna | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Németh Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_077 | Deck Bistro SE | Büki-TK |
2024/02/21 19:45 |
VMSZC Gépipari Szakközépiskolája | Esztergályos Róbert, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_080 | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda | Cosmos Home |
2024/02/23 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Rokob Krisztián, Matucza Gyula | ||||
hun_vas23_078 | LONGSTEP KC | BC Olad |
2024/02/23 20:15 |
Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn. | Schneider Bertold Antal, Pesz Alexandra | ||||
hun_vas23_082 | Büki-TK | S.A.K.K. |
2024/02/26 20:00 |
Bük Városi Sportcs. | Csák Máté Károly, Novák Marcell | ||||
hun_vas23_081 | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda |
2024/02/27 19:30 |
CVSE-Swietelsky Aréna | Kovács Máté, Pesz Alexandra | ||||
hun_vas23_083 | Répcelaki SE | LONGSTEP KC |
2024/02/29 19:30 |
Répce Sportcs. | Schneider Bertold Antal, Horváth-Magyar Gyöngyi | ||||
hun_vas23_084 | Cosmos Home | SZOESE |
2024/02/29 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Esztergályos Róbert, Novák Marcell | ||||
hun_vas23_085 | BC Olad | Deck Bistro SE |
2024/03/01 20:15 |
Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn. | Esztergályos Róbert, Matucza Gyula | ||||
hun_vas23_086 | SZOESE | Büki-TK |
2024/03/04 20:00 |
Arena Savaria | Csák Máté Károly, Schneider Bertold Antal | ||||
hun_vas23_090 | S.A.K.K. | BC Olad |
2024/03/06 19:15 |
Sárvár Aréna | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Bognár Tamás | ||||
hun_vas23_042 | Büki-TK | SZOESE |
2024/03/07 19:30 |
Bük Városi Sportcs. | Csák Máté Károly, Novák Marcell | ||||
hun_vas23_088 | Cosmos Home | CVSE Vulkán Fürdő |
2024/03/07 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Kiss Márton Balázs, Németh Balázs | ||||
hun_vas23_044 | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda | LONGSTEP KC |
2024/03/08 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Novák Marcell, Pesz Alexandra | ||||
hun_vas23_091 | S.A.K.K. | Büki-TK |
2024/03/13 19:15 |
Sárvár Aréna | Schneider Bertold Antal, Novák Marcell | ||||
hun_vas23_087 | Deck Bistro SE | Répcelaki SE |
2024/03/13 19:45 |
VMSZC Gépipari Szakközépiskolája | Csák Máté Károly, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_013 | Cosmos Home | BC Olad |
2024/03/14 19:45 |
Bolyai János Gyakorló Ált. Isk. és Gimn. | Esztergályos Róbert, Kovács Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_062 | Büki-TK | 9700.hu Ingatlaniroda |
2024/03/18 20:30 |
Bük Városi Sportcs. | Kiss Márton Balázs, Deák Máté | ||||
hun_vas23_059 | LONGSTEP KC | Deck Bistro SE |
2024/03/20 19:45 |
SZMSZC Gépipari Szakközépiskolája | Németh Balázs, Pesz Alexandra | ||||
hun_vas23_079 | S.A.K.K. | SZOESE |
2024/03/22 19:15 |
Sárvár Aréna | Schneider Bertold Antal, Matucza Gyula | ||||
hun_vas23_060 | BC Olad | Cosmos Home |
2024/03/22 20:15 |
Kanizsai Dorottya Gimn. | Csák Máté Károly, Novák Marcell | ||||
hun_vas23_039 | S.A.K.K. | Büki-TK | Egyeztetés alatt! | Sárvár Aréna | DR. MAGYARI TIBOR, Csák Máté Károly |