Csongrád-Csanád Megyehun_cso |
|||||||||
Kód | Hazai | Vendég | Eredm. | Dátum | |||||
hun_cso_25 | Téglavetők | Gátlástalan Tüzelő. | 0-0 | Már. 22. 20:15 | |||||
hun_cso_16 | Téglavetők | ParaFenomén | 0-0 | Ápr. 05. 20:15 |
Csongrád-Csanád Megyei U10hunu10_cso |
|||||||||
Kód | Hazai | Vendég | Eredm. | Dátum | |||||
1 | SZEDEÁK Ezüstrókák | Szegedi Tabán Szellem. | 0-0 | Már. 05. 15:00 | |||||
2 | SZEDEÁK Ezüstrókák | SZEDEÁK Tigrisek | 0-0 | Már. 06. 15:30 | |||||
3 | SZEDEÁK Bocsok | SZEDEÁK Bonifert | 0-0 | Már. 07. 15:30 | |||||
8 | SZEDEÁK Bonifert | SZEDEÁK Szikra | 0-0 | Már. 11. 15:30 | |||||
9 | SZEDEÁK Bocsok | SZEDEÁK Szikra | 0-0 | Már. 12. 15:30 | |||||
6 | Vásárhelyi Hódok | Vásárhelyi Oroszlán. | 0-0 | Már. 12. 16:00 | |||||
7 | Vásárhelyi Gekkók | Szentesi KK | 0-0 | Már. 12. 16:00 |
Csonka Kupahun_cso_cso |
|||||||||
Kód | Hazai | Vendég | Eredm. | Dátum | |||||
6 | Gábor Dénes Techniku. | Déri Miksa Műszaki T. | 0-0 | Feb. 23. 11:20 | |||||
7 | Kőrösy József Közg. | Vasvári Pál Gazdasá. | 0-0 | Feb. 23. 12:00 | |||||
8 | Gábor Dénes Techniku. | SZTE Gyakorló Gimnáz. | 0-0 | Feb. 23. 12:40 | |||||
9 | Déri Miksa Műszaki T. | Vedres István Technik. | 0-0 | Feb. 23. 13:20 | |||||
10 | Vasvári Pál Gazdasá. | SZTE Gyakorló Gimnáz. | 0-0 | Feb. 23. 14:00 | |||||
11 | Kőrösy József Közg. | Vedres István Technik. | 0-0 | Feb. 23. 14:40 | |||||
12 | Csonka János Techniku. | Gábor Dénes Techniku. | 0-0 | Feb. 23. 15:20 |
Regionális Leány Serdülő - Csongrádhun_cso_rls |
|||||||||
Kód | Hazai | Vendég | Eredm. | Dátum | |||||
LRSA-4101 | KS Szeged U14/B | SZEDEÁK U14 Leány | 0-0 | Nov. 05. 10:00 | |||||
LRSA-4102 | KS Szeged U14/A | Kecskeméti KA/C | 0-0 | Nov. 05. 12:00 | |||||
LRSA-4103 | SZEDEÁK U14 Leány | Kecskeméti KA/C | 0-0 | Nov. 05. 14:00 | |||||
LRSA-4104 | KS Szeged U14/A | KS Szeged U14/B | 0-0 | Nov. 05. 16:00 | |||||
LRSA-4202 | SZEDEÁK U14 Leány | KS Szeged U14/A | 0-0 | Nov. 18. 12:00 | |||||
LRSA-4203 | SZEDEÁK U14 Leány | Nagykőrösi Sólymok/. | 0-0 | Nov. 18. 14:00 | |||||
LRSA-4204 | Nagykőrösi Sólymok/. | Kecskeméti KA/C | 0-0 | Nov. 18. 16:00 |
Alapszakasz - |
|||||||||
P. | Csapat | % | Gy | V | |||||
1 | SZEDEÁK U23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0 | |||||
2 | Gátlástalan Tüzelők | 0.90 | 4 | 1 | |||||
3 | Monstars | 0.80 | 3 | 2 | |||||
4 | Öregharcsák | 0.75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
5 | Liget Suns | 0.67 | 2 | 4 | |||||
6 | Téglavetők | 0.67 | 1 | 2 | |||||
7 | ParaFenomén | 0.50 | 0 | 5 | |||||
8 | SZEDEÁK U20 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 |
Alapszakasz - |
|||||||||
P. | Csapat | % | Gy | V | |||||
1 | Nagykőrösi Sólymok/LU14 | 0.88 | 6 | 2 | |||||
2 | KS Szeged U14/A | 0.88 | 6 | 2 | |||||
3 | KS Szeged U14/B | 0.88 | 6 | 2 | |||||
4 | SZEDEÁK U14 Leány | 0.63 | 2 | 6 | |||||
5 | Kecskeméti KA/C | 0.50 | 0 | 8 |