Név:
E-mail:
Ranglisták - Női NB I. A csoport - 2016/2017

Minimum 10 lejátszott mérkőzés

Játszott perc
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1. BUJDOSÓ Nóra 3 Ceglédi EKK 20 35.4
2. COLIC Znezana 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 18 34.78
3. ZSOVÁR Orsolya 1-2 MTK 18 34.22
4. MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 Ceglédi EKK 20 33.75
5. KUSTER Jessica 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 32.9
6. ERKIC Maja 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 32.63
7. SKORIC Maja 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 20 32.45
8. SÜLE Krisztina 2 BEAC Újbuda 13 31.39
9. BACHVAROVA Radoslava 5 Vasas Akadémia 15 31.13
10. RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 19 30.9
11. GOREE Cyesha Damian 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 29.89
12. CZANK Tímea 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 29.53
13. JOVANOVIC Tina 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 29.11
14. BARNAI Judit 5 BEAC Újbuda 16 28.38
15. BURKHOLDER Kirby 3 ZTE NKK 19 28.26
16. NAGY Dóra 1 ZTE NKK 19 28.21
17. LISEC Eva 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 19 28.16
18. FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 17 27.88
19. ROCHEL Cassandra Lynn 5 Vasas Akadémia 16 27.81
20. KÁNYÁSI Veronika 1 Ceglédi EKK 16 27.75
21. MANDIC Sanja 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 27.68
22. DÚL Panka 2 Vasas Akadémia 19 27.58
23. BENCZURNÉ TURÓCZI Nikolett 4-5 MTK 18 26.94
24. KIESEL Brianna 1 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 26.88
25. HORVÁTH Bernadett 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 26.28
26. TURNER Yvonne 2 UNIQA Sopron 19 26.21
27. SIMON Zsófia 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 25.94
28. JUHÁSZ Dorka Kata 4 PEAC-Pécs 19 25.63
29. RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 25.11
30. KATONA Szidónia 2 Ceglédi EKK 20 24.85
31. RISTIC Katarina 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 24.62
32. SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna 3-4 MTK 16 24.56
33. BAKSA Bettina 1 MTK 10 24.4
34. HORVÁTH Zsófia 5 ZTE NKK 19 24.37
35. LAKLÓTH Anna 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 24.28
36. SZÉCSI Orsolya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 24.26
37. PUSZTAI Petra 2-3 BEAC Újbuda 15 24.2
38. KOCH Dóra 1-2 MTK 18 24.17
39. BOZÓKI Bettina 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 24.16
40. SAROK Nikolett 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 23.95
41. RASHEED Rita Salwa 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 23.94
42. HRUSCAKOVA Zofia 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 23.94
43. STUDER Ágnes 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 17 23.53
44. THEODOREÁN Alexandra KSC-Szekszárd 17 23.47
45. BÁLINT Réka 3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 23.32
46. LIKHTAROVICH Tatsiana 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 22.94
47. HEGEDŰS-ŐRI Györgyi 1-2-3 ZTE NKK 18 22.89
48. MÉRÉSZ Beatrix 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 17 22.82
49. PÁL Szandra 1-2 BEAC Újbuda 19 22.79
50. LELIK Réka 1 BEAC Újbuda 16 22.69
51. CRVENDAKIC Aleksandra 3 UNIQA Sopron 19 22.58
52. DRAMMEH Binta 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 10 22.2
53. ROBERTSON-WARREN Cierra Joenell Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 21.7
54. JANKÓ Flóra 2-3 MTK 18 21.61
55. VARGA Zsófia 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 21.44
56. GEORGE Cayla 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 17 21.29
57. TOMLINSON Louella 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 20.9
58. BAJNÓCZI Viktória 3 Vasas Akadémia 19 20.26
59. FŰRÉSZ Diána 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 18 20.22
60. KRNJIC Sara 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 18 20.06
61. SUPPÁN Anna 3-4 BEAC Újbuda 19 19.63
62. DUBEI Debóra 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 19 19.63
63. MARKOVIC Nevena 5-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 19.29
64. GEREBEN Lívia 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 19 19.26
65. BÖRÖNDY Dominika 1 ZTE NKK 10 19.2
66. LICSKAI Zsófia 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 19 18.68
67. SZABÓ Bettina 2 MTK 15 18.53
68. TÖRÖK Ágnes 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 18.28
69. SZABÓ Flóra 4 BEAC Újbuda 17 18.24
70. SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 19 18.11
71. ZELE Dorina 2 PEAC-Pécs 18 17.89
72. SEMSEI Barbara 1 MTK 17 17.88
73. SIKSNIUTE Egle 5 PEAC-Pécs 19 17.63
74. SCEKIC Maja 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 13 17.39
75. BENKE Sára 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 17.21
76. SÁNTA Petra 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 17.17
77. MAKSIMOVIC Jelena 5 Ceglédi EKK 16 16.06
78. WENINGER Virág 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 19 15.95
79. BARBER Jade Elizabeth 5 KSC-Szekszárd 10 15.7
80. KOVALCSIK Emese 5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 15.42
81. HATÁR Bernadett 5 UNIQA Sopron 19 15.42
82. ORSÓ Viktória 1-2 ZTE NKK 18 14.83
83. SOLYMOSI Noémi 4-5 Vasas Akadémia 15 14.4
84. BÖRÖNDY Vivien 1-2 ZTE NKK 19 14.32
85. AMBRUS Szandra 2-3 MTK 17 14.12
86. KOCSIS Fanni 4 BEAC Újbuda 18 13.5
87. DOBOS Ágnes 5 Vasas Akadémia 13 13.08
88. BOROS Dorka 2 BEAC Újbuda 16 12.63
89. GYÖRGY Tímea 5 BEAC Újbuda 14 12.29
90. STUDER Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 12 12.08
91. MANSARE Anna Manty 4 KSC-Szekszárd 19 11.79
92. RUTTNER Zsóka 2-3-4 Ceglédi EKK 18 11.67
93. SERBÁN Anett 5 Ceglédi EKK 20 11.35
94. LÁSZLÓ Boróka 4 BEAC Újbuda 16 11
95. SZABÓ II. Dóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 10.81
96. MARTONOSI Zita 2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 10.17
97. KOVÁCS Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 13 10.15
98. GOCSMANN Ágota 3 BEAC Újbuda 14 10.07
99. KIRÁLY Lili 4 BEAC Újbuda 12 9.83
100. FISTER Alexandra 5 Ceglédi EKK 13 9.69
101. WÉBER Fruzsina 3-4 MTK 18 8.89
102. ADAMECZ Lilla 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 8.83
103. GYŐRI Dorottya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 7.93
104. KOBOLÁK Cintia 4-5 Ceglédi EKK 14 7.36
105. GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 7.2
106. SZŰCS Réka 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 15 7.07
107. BACH Boglárka 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 6.79
108. SÉRA Nikolett 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 6.75
109. KOVACS Vanessza 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 12 6.17
110. SZŰCS Lilla 3 PEAC-Pécs 17 4.71
111. FILIPOWICZ Vanda 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 10 4.6


Tabella

A szövetség hivatalos médiatámogatója
Nemzeti Sport
 OLDALTÉRKÉP


MŰSOR

  • Műsor
  • CSAPATOK

  • Csapatok
  • JÁTÉKOSOK

  • Játékosok