Név:
E-mail:
Ranglisták - Női NB I. A csoport - 2016/2017

Minimum 10 lejátszott mérkőzés

Gólpassz
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1. MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 Ceglédi EKK 20 8.95
2. COLIC Znezana 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 18 5.83
3. MANDIC Sanja 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 5.63
4. CZANK Tímea 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 4.42
5. FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 17 4.24
6. ZSOVÁR Orsolya 1-2 MTK 18 3.94
7. STUDER Ágnes 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 17 3.82
8. TURNER Yvonne 2 UNIQA Sopron 19 3.79
9. ERKIC Maja 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 3.68
10. RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 19 3.53
11. KIESEL Brianna 1 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 3.41
12. SKORIC Maja 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 20 3.4
13. NAGY Dóra 1 ZTE NKK 19 3.21
14. BUJDOSÓ Nóra 3 Ceglédi EKK 20 2.95
15. SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 19 2.9
16. SÜLE Krisztina 2 BEAC Újbuda 13 2.85
17. SZÉCSI Orsolya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 2.84
18. HORVÁTH Bernadett 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 2.78
19. RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 2.78
20. SCEKIC Maja 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 13 2.77
21. RISTIC Katarina 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 2.77
22. LAKLÓTH Anna 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 2.72
23. LELIK Réka 1 BEAC Újbuda 16 2.69
24. KATONA Szidónia 2 Ceglédi EKK 20 2.55
25. SIMON Zsófia 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 2.38
26. SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna 3-4 MTK 16 2.38
27. KUSTER Jessica 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 2.32
28. KÁNYÁSI Veronika 1 Ceglédi EKK 16 2.31
29. THEODOREÁN Alexandra KSC-Szekszárd 17 2.18
30. FŰRÉSZ Diána 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 18 2.06
31. CRVENDAKIC Aleksandra 3 UNIQA Sopron 19 2.05
32. PÁL Szandra 1-2 BEAC Újbuda 19 2.05
33. DÚL Panka 2 Vasas Akadémia 19 1.95
34. BACHVAROVA Radoslava 5 Vasas Akadémia 15 1.93
35. LIKHTAROVICH Tatsiana 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 1.88
36. LISEC Eva 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 19 1.84
37. WENINGER Virág 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 19 1.84
38. RASHEED Rita Salwa 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 1.83
39. GOREE Cyesha Damian 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 1.83
40. SÁNTA Petra 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.78
41. BARNAI Judit 5 BEAC Újbuda 16 1.69
42. KOCH Dóra 1-2 MTK 18 1.67
43. PUSZTAI Petra 2-3 BEAC Újbuda 15 1.6
44. BORONDY D 1 ZTE NKK 10 1.6
45. BURKHOLDER Kirby 3 ZTE NKK 19 1.58
46. GEORGE Cayla 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 17 1.53
47. DRAMMEH Binta 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 10 1.5
48. BAKSA Bettina 1 MTK 10 1.5
49. MAKSIMOVIC Jelena 5 Ceglédi EKK 16 1.44
50. VARGA Zsófia 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 1.44
51. AMBRUS Szandra 2-3 MTK 17 1.41
52. SZABÓ Flóra 4 BEAC Újbuda 17 1.41
53. TOMLINSON Louella 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 1.32
54. BOZÓKI Bettina 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.32
55. SUPPÁN Anna 3-4 BEAC Újbuda 19 1.32
56. JUHÁSZ Dorka Kata 4 PEAC-Pécs 19 1.32
57. ROCHEL Cassandra Lynn 5 Vasas Akadémia 16 1.31
58. JOVANOVIC Tina 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 1.26
59. DUBEI Debóra 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 19 1.21
60. TOROK Ágnes 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 1.17
61. KRNJIC Sara 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 18 1.17
62. GEREBEN Lívia 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 19 1.16
63. SZABÓ Bettina 2 MTK 15 1.13
64. BENCZURNÉ TURÓCZI Nikolett 4-5 MTK 18 1.11
65. HORVÁTH Zsófia 5 ZTE NKK 19 1.11
66. STUDER Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 12 1.08
67. HEGEDŰS-ŐRI Györgyi 1-2-3 ZTE NKK 18 1.06
68. SAROK Nikolett 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.05
69. BÁLINT Réka 3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 1
70. SEMSEI Barbara 1 MTK 17 1
71. MÉRÉSZ Beatrix 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 17 0.94
72. LICSKAI Zsófia 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 19 0.9
73. JANKÓ Flóra 2-3 MTK 18 0.89
74. BENKE Sára 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.84
75. ZELE Dorina 2 PEAC-Pécs 18 0.83
76. HRUSCAKOVA Zofia 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 0.81
77. SZŰCS Réka 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 15 0.8
78. SIKSNIUTE Egle 5 PEAC-Pécs 19 0.74
79. BAJNÓCZI Viktória 3 Vasas Akadémia 19 0.74
80. KOCSIS Fanni 4 BEAC Újbuda 18 0.72
81. GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.7
82. BÖRÖNDY Vivien 1-2 ZTE NKK 19 0.68
83. RUTTNER Zsóka 2-3-4 Ceglédi EKK 18 0.61
84. GOCSMANN Ágota 3 BEAC Újbuda 14 0.57
85. MARTONOSI Zita 2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 0.56
86. MANSARE Anna Manty 4 KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.53
87. ROBERTSON-WARREN Cierra Joenell Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.5
88. GYÖRGY Tímea 5 BEAC Újbuda 14 0.5
89. KOVALCSIK Emese 5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.47
90. MARKOVIC Nevena 5-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 0.47
91. SZŰCS Lilla 3 PEAC-Pécs 17 0.47
92. FISTER Alexandra 5 Ceglédi EKK 13 0.46
93. DOBOS Ágnes 5 Vasas Akadémia 13 0.46
94. ORSÓ Viktória 1-2 ZTE NKK 18 0.44
95. KIRÁLY Lili 4 BEAC Újbuda 12 0.42
96. BARBER Jade Elizabeth 5 KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.4
97. HATÁR Bernadett 5 UNIQA Sopron 19 0.37
98. BACH Boglárka 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.36
99. SERBÁN Anett 5 Ceglédi EKK 20 0.35
100. SOLYMOSI Noémi 4-5 Vasas Akadémia 15 0.33
101. BOROS Dorka 2 BEAC Újbuda 16 0.31
102. KOBOLÁK Cintia 4-5 Ceglédi EKK 14 0.29
103. SZABÓ II. Dóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 0.25
104. ADAMECZ Lilla 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 0.25
105. KOVÁCS Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 13 0.23
106. WÉBER Fruzsina 3-4 MTK 18 0.22
107. GYŐRI Dorottya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.21
108. FILIPOWICZ Vanda 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 10 0.1
109. KOVACS Vanessza 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 12 0.08
110. LÁSZLÓ Boróka 4 BEAC Újbuda 16 0.06
111. SÉRA Nikolett 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0


Tabella

A szövetség hivatalos médiatámogatója
Nemzeti Sport
 OLDALTÉRKÉP


MŰSOR

  • Műsor
  • CSAPATOK

  • Csapatok
  • JÁTÉKOSOK

  • Játékosok