Név:
E-mail:
Ranglisták - Női NB I. A csoport - 2016/2017

Minimum 10 lejátszott mérkőzés

Eladott labda
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1. RISTIC Katarina 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 4.62
2. COLIC Znezana 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 18 4.33
3. MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 Ceglédi EKK 20 3.65
4. ZSOVÁR Orsolya 1-2 MTK 18 3.61
5. ERKIC Maja 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 3.11
6. TURNER Yvonne 2 UNIQA Sopron 19 2.95
7. SÜLE Krisztina 2 BEAC Újbuda 13 2.92
8. LISEC Eva 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 19 2.74
9. SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 19 2.74
10. MANDIC Sanja 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 2.68
11. NAGY Dóra 1 ZTE NKK 19 2.47
12. RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 19 2.47
13. SKORIC Maja 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 20 2.45
14. SIMON Zsófia 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 2.38
15. KATONA Szidónia 2 Ceglédi EKK 20 2.35
16. GOREE Cyesha Damian 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 2.33
17. BURKHOLDER Kirby 3 ZTE NKK 19 2.32
18. PÁL Szandra 1-2 BEAC Újbuda 19 2.32
19. LELIK Réka 1 BEAC Újbuda 16 2.31
20. ROCHEL Cassandra Lynn 5 Vasas Akadémia 16 2.31
21. RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 2.28
22. BOZÓKI Bettina 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 2.26
23. KIESEL Brianna 1 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 2.24
24. MÉRÉSZ Beatrix 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 17 2.18
25. JOVANOVIC Tina 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 2.16
26. BACHVAROVA Radoslava 5 Vasas Akadémia 15 2.13
27. SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna 3-4 MTK 16 2.13
28. LIKHTAROVICH Tatsiana 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 2.12
29. RASHEED Rita Salwa 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 2.11
30. JANKÓ Flóra 2-3 MTK 18 2.11
31. BENCZURNÉ TURÓCZI Nikolett 4-5 MTK 18 2.06
32. AMBRUS Szandra 2-3 MTK 17 2
33. BAKSA Bettina 1 MTK 10 2
34. SCEKIC Maja 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 13 2
35. SIKSNIUTE Egle 5 PEAC-Pécs 19 1.95
36. STUDER Ágnes 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 17 1.88
37. BUJDOSÓ Nóra 3 Ceglédi EKK 20 1.85
38. LICSKAI Zsófia 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 19 1.84
39. SUPPÁN Anna 3-4 BEAC Újbuda 19 1.84
40. MARKOVIC Nevena 5-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 1.82
41. VARGA Zsófia 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 1.81
42. CZANK Tímea 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 1.79
43. KRNJIC Sara 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 18 1.78
44. SAROK Nikolett 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.74
45. CRVENDAKIC Aleksandra 3 UNIQA Sopron 19 1.74
46. PUSZTAI Petra 2-3 BEAC Újbuda 15 1.73
47. KOCH Dóra 1-2 MTK 18 1.72
48. GEORGE Cayla 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 17 1.71
49. FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 17 1.71
50. DRAMMEH Binta 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 10 1.7
51. MAKSIMOVIC Jelena 5 Ceglédi EKK 16 1.69
52. BARNAI Judit 5 BEAC Újbuda 16 1.69
53. KUSTER Jessica 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 1.63
54. ROBERTSON-WARREN Cierra Joenell Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 1.6
55. BORONDY D 1 ZTE NKK 10 1.6
56. HRUSCAKOVA Zofia 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 1.56
57. SZABÓ Flóra 4 BEAC Újbuda 17 1.53
58. SZABÓ Bettina 2 MTK 15 1.47
59. LAKLÓTH Anna 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 1.44
60. DÚL Panka 2 Vasas Akadémia 19 1.42
61. ZELE Dorina 2 PEAC-Pécs 18 1.39
62. KOVALCSIK Emese 5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.37
63. GYÖRGY Tímea 5 BEAC Újbuda 14 1.36
64. SÁNTA Petra 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.33
65. BARBER Jade Elizabeth 5 KSC-Szekszárd 10 1.3
66. FŰRÉSZ Diána 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 18 1.28
67. BAJNÓCZI Viktória 3 Vasas Akadémia 19 1.26
68. SZÉCSI Orsolya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 1.26
69. HORVÁTH Zsófia 5 ZTE NKK 19 1.26
70. THEODOREÁN Alexandra KSC-Szekszárd 17 1.24
71. SEMSEI Barbara 1 MTK 17 1.24
72. MARTONOSI Zita 2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.22
73. BENKE Sára 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.21
74. WENINGER Virág 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 19 1.16
75. JUHÁSZ Dorka Kata 4 PEAC-Pécs 19 1.11
76. STUDER Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 12 1.08
77. DOBOS Ágnes 5 Vasas Akadémia 13 1.08
78. GEREBEN Lívia 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 19 1.05
79. HATÁR Bernadett 5 UNIQA Sopron 19 1.05
80. TOROK Ágnes 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 1
81. HORVÁTH Bernadett 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 1
82. DUBEI Debóra 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 19 1
83. TOMLINSON Louella 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 0.95
84. BÖRÖNDY Vivien 1-2 ZTE NKK 19 0.95
85. HEGEDŰS-ŐRI Györgyi 1-2-3 ZTE NKK 18 0.94
86. KÁNYÁSI Veronika 1 Ceglédi EKK 16 0.94
87. SERBÁN Anett 5 Ceglédi EKK 20 0.9
88. SZABÓ II. Dóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 0.88
89. BÁLINT Réka 3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.84
90. KIRÁLY Lili 4 BEAC Újbuda 12 0.83
91. BOROS Dorka 2 BEAC Újbuda 16 0.81
92. KOCSIS Fanni 4 BEAC Újbuda 18 0.78
93. ORSÓ Viktória 1-2 ZTE NKK 18 0.78
94. SOLYMOSI Noémi 4-5 Vasas Akadémia 15 0.73
95. GOCSMANN Ágota 3 BEAC Újbuda 14 0.71
96. SZŰCS Réka 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 15 0.67
97. KOVACS Vanessza 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 12 0.5
98. ADAMECZ Lilla 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 0.5
99. GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.5
100. FISTER Alexandra 5 Ceglédi EKK 13 0.46
101. KOVÁCS Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 13 0.46
102. GYŐRI Dorottya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.43
103. KOBOLÁK Cintia 4-5 Ceglédi EKK 14 0.43
104. FILIPOWICZ Vanda 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 10 0.4
105. LÁSZLÓ Boróka 4 BEAC Újbuda 16 0.38
106. MANSARE Anna Manty 4 KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.37
107. WÉBER Fruzsina 3-4 MTK 18 0.33
108. RUTTNER Zsóka 2-3-4 Ceglédi EKK 18 0.22
109. SZŰCS Lilla 3 PEAC-Pécs 17 0.18
110. SÉRA Nikolett 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.08
111. BACH Boglárka 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.07


Tabella

A szövetség hivatalos médiatámogatója
Nemzeti Sport
 OLDALTÉRKÉP


MŰSOR

  • Műsor
  • CSAPATOK

  • Csapatok
  • JÁTÉKOSOK

  • Játékosok