Név:
E-mail:
Ranglisták - Női NB I. A csoport - 2016/2017

Minimum 10 lejátszott mérkőzés

VAL
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1. MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 Ceglédi EKK 20 26.25
2. KUSTER Jessica 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 25.21
3. JOVANOVIC Tina 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 24.68
4. BURKHOLDER Kirby 3 ZTE NKK 19 21.68
5. LISEC Eva 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 19 21.58
6. SKORIC Maja 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 20 21.3
7. ROCHEL Cassandra Lynn 5 Vasas Akadémia 16 20.38
8. CRVENDAKIC Aleksandra 3 UNIQA Sopron 19 20.21
9. BUJDOSÓ Nóra 3 Ceglédi EKK 20 20.1
10. GOREE Cyesha Damian 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 20
11. BARNAI Judit 5 BEAC Újbuda 16 19.31
12. TURNER Yvonne 2 UNIQA Sopron 19 18.42
13. MANDIC Sanja 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 18.27
14. NAGY Dóra 1 ZTE NKK 19 18.11
15. JUHÁSZ Dorka Kata 4 PEAC-Pécs 19 17.79
16. GEORGE Cayla 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 17 17.53
17. COLIC Znezana 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 18 17
18. ZSOVÁR Orsolya 1-2 MTK 18 16
19. SÜLE Krisztina 2 BEAC Újbuda 13 15.92
20. RASHEED Rita Salwa 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 15.67
21. ROBERTSON-WARREN Cierra Joenell Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 15.3
22. KIESEL Brianna 1 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 15.18
23. FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 17 15.18
24. HRUSCAKOVA Zofia 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 14.75
25. TOMLINSON Louella 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 14.63
26. ERKIC Maja 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 14.1
27. SIMON Zsófia 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 13.81
28. BENCZURNÉ TURÓCZI Nikolett 4-5 MTK 18 13.67
29. STUDER Ágnes 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 17 13.47
30. LIKHTAROVICH Tatsiana 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 13.3
31. BACHVAROVA Radoslava 5 Vasas Akadémia 15 13.07
32. DRAMMEH Binta 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 10 12.9
33. MARKOVIC Nevena 5-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 12.12
34. MAKSIMOVIC Jelena 5 Ceglédi EKK 16 11.94
35. SZÉCSI Orsolya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 11.84
36. DÚL Panka 2 Vasas Akadémia 19 11.79
37. KRNJIC Sara 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 18 11.78
38. THEODOREÁN Alexandra KSC-Szekszárd 17 11.71
39. BAKSA Bettina 1 MTK 10 11.5
40. BOZÓKI Bettina 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 11.26
41. CZANK Tímea 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 11.21
42. RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 19 11.05
43. KATONA Szidónia 2 Ceglédi EKK 20 10.95
44. LELIK Réka 1 BEAC Újbuda 16 10.94
45. SIKSNIUTE Egle 5 PEAC-Pécs 19 10.32
46. HATÁR Bernadett 5 UNIQA Sopron 19 10
47. BÁLINT Réka 3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 9.89
48. LAKLÓTH Anna 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 9.56
49. RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 9.28
50. BARBER Jade Elizabeth 5 KSC-Szekszárd 10 9.1
51. HEGEDŰS-ŐRI Györgyi 1-2-3 ZTE NKK 18 8.84
52. GEREBEN Lívia 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 19 8.79
53. SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna 3-4 MTK 16 8.69
54. SZABÓ Flóra 4 BEAC Újbuda 17 8.41
55. KÁNYÁSI Veronika 1 Ceglédi EKK 16 8.31
56. SAROK Nikolett 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 8.21
57. HORVÁTH Bernadett 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 8
58. ZELE Dorina 2 PEAC-Pécs 18 7.95
59. LICSKAI Zsófia 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 19 7.9
60. RISTIC Katarina 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 7.77
61. HORVÁTH Zsófia 5 ZTE NKK 19 7.63
62. VARGA Zsófia 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 7.63
63. PUSZTAI Petra 2-3 BEAC Újbuda 15 7.54
64. TÖRÖK Ágnes 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 6.72
65. SUPPÁN Anna 3-4 BEAC Újbuda 19 6.63
66. PÁL Szandra 1-2 BEAC Újbuda 19 6.58
67. DUBEI Debóra 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 19 6.53
68. SCEKIC Maja 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 13 6.15
69. SZABÓ Bettina 2 MTK 15 6.13
70. SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 19 5.95
71. FŰRÉSZ Diána 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 18 5.95
72. WENINGER Virág 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 19 5.89
73. KOVALCSIK Emese 5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 5.47
74. BÖRÖNDY Vivien 1-2 ZTE NKK 19 5.32
75. MANSARE Anna Manty 4 KSC-Szekszárd 19 5.11
76. JANKÓ Flóra 2-3 MTK 18 4.84
77. KOCSIS Fanni 4 BEAC Újbuda 18 4.83
78. SÁNTA Petra 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 4.72
79. MÉRÉSZ Beatrix 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 17 4.59
80. SOLYMOSI Noémi 4-5 Vasas Akadémia 15 4.54
81. AMBRUS Szandra 2-3 MTK 17 4.47
82. DOBOS Ágnes 5 Vasas Akadémia 13 4.46
83. RUTTNER Zsóka 2-3-4 Ceglédi EKK 18 4.45
84. SEMSEI Barbara 1 MTK 17 4.41
85. BÖRÖNDY Dominika 1 ZTE NKK 10 4.1
86. KOCH Dóra 1-2 MTK 18 4.06
87. KOBOLÁK Cintia 4-5 Ceglédi EKK 14 3.71
88. ORSÓ Viktória 1-2 ZTE NKK 18 3.66
89. BAJNÓCZI Viktória 3 Vasas Akadémia 19 3.37
90. BOROS Dorka 2 BEAC Újbuda 16 3.31
91. BENKE Sára 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 3.05
92. ADAMECZ Lilla 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 3
93. MARTONOSI Zita 2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 2.95
94. SERBÁN Anett 5 Ceglédi EKK 20 2.9
95. SÉRA Nikolett 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 2.83
96. BACH Boglárka 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 2.57
97. GYÖRGY Tímea 5 BEAC Újbuda 14 2.57
98. FISTER Alexandra 5 Ceglédi EKK 13 2.54
99. KOVACS Vanessza 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 12 2.42
100. SZABÓ II. Dóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 2.38
101. LÁSZLÓ Boróka 4 BEAC Újbuda 16 2.19
102. STUDER Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 12 1.92
103. GOCSMANN Ágota 3 BEAC Újbuda 14 1.86
104. WÉBER Fruzsina 3-4 MTK 18 1.78
105. GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 1.6
106. GYŐRI Dorottya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 1.5
107. KIRÁLY Lili 4 BEAC Újbuda 12 1.33
108. SZŰCS Lilla 3 PEAC-Pécs 17 1.3
109. KOVÁCS Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 13 1.08
110. SZŰCS Réka 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 15 1
111. FILIPOWICZ Vanda 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 10 -0.6


Tabella

A szövetség hivatalos médiatámogatója
Nemzeti Sport
 OLDALTÉRKÉP


MŰSOR

  • Műsor
  • CSAPATOK

  • Csapatok
  • JÁTÉKOSOK

  • Játékosok