Név:
E-mail:
Ranglisták - Női NB I. A csoport - 2016/2017

Minimum 10 lejátszott mérkőzés

Pont
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1. KUSTER Jessica 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 17.32
2. BURKHOLDER Kirby 3 ZTE NKK 19 17.05
3. JOVANOVIC Tina 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 16.11
4. SKORIC Maja 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 20 15.65
5. LISEC Eva 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 19 15.16
6. SIMON Zsófia 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 15.13
7. SÜLE Krisztina 2 BEAC Újbuda 13 14.69
8. BUJDOSÓ Nóra 3 Ceglédi EKK 20 14.45
9. CRVENDAKIC Aleksandra 3 UNIQA Sopron 19 13.63
10. TURNER Yvonne 2 UNIQA Sopron 19 13.47
11. ZSOVÁR Orsolya 1-2 MTK 18 13.39
12. ERKIC Maja 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 13.37
13. COLIC Znezana 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 18 13.28
14. NAGY Dóra 1 ZTE NKK 19 13.16
15. MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 Ceglédi EKK 20 12.7
16. RASHEED Rita Salwa 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 12.44
17. BACHVAROVA Radoslava 5 Vasas Akadémia 15 12
18. GEORGE Cayla 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 17 11.71
19. BARNAI Judit 5 BEAC Újbuda 16 11.63
20. GOREE Cyesha Damian 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 11.28
21. HRUSCAKOVA Zofia 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 11.13
22. KATONA Szidónia 2 Ceglédi EKK 20 10.85
23. RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 19 10.42
24. JUHÁSZ Dorka Kata 4 PEAC-Pécs 19 10.32
25. ROCHEL Cassandra Lynn 5 Vasas Akadémia 16 10.19
26. KIESEL Brianna 1 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 10.06
27. MANDIC Sanja 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 9.74
28. BOZÓKI Bettina 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 9.42
29. LIKHTAROVICH Tatsiana 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 9.35
30. DRAMMEH Binta 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 10 9.3
31. ROBERTSON-WARREN Cierra Joenell Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 9.2
32. PUSZTAI Petra 2-3 BEAC Újbuda 15 9.2
33. BÁLINT Réka 3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 9.11
34. LELIK Réka 1 BEAC Újbuda 16 9.06
35. MARKOVIC Nevena 5-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 9.06
36. FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 17 8.94
37. RISTIC Katarina 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 8.92
38. TOMLINSON Louella 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 8.42
39. STUDER Ágnes 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 17 8.29
40. SIKSNIUTE Egle 5 PEAC-Pécs 19 8.21
41. DÚL Panka 2 Vasas Akadémia 19 8.21
42. SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna 3-4 MTK 16 8.06
43. MAKSIMOVIC Jelena 5 Ceglédi EKK 16 8
44. BENCZURNÉ TURÓCZI Nikolett 4-5 MTK 18 8
45. BAKSA Bettina 1 MTK 10 7.8
46. KÁNYÁSI Veronika 1 Ceglédi EKK 16 7.63
47. SZÉCSI Orsolya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 7.42
48. CZANK Tímea 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 7.32
49. KRNJIC Sara 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 18 7.22
50. SAROK Nikolett 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 6.84
51. HEGEDŰS-ŐRI Györgyi 1-2-3 ZTE NKK 18 6.72
52. THEODOREÁN Alexandra KSC-Szekszárd 17 6.65
53. LICSKAI Zsófia 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 19 6.63
54. HATÁR Bernadett 5 UNIQA Sopron 19 6.63
55. VARGA Zsófia 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 6.56
56. ZELE Dorina 2 PEAC-Pécs 18 6.5
57. RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 6.39
58. HORVÁTH Bernadett 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 6.06
59. PÁL Szandra 1-2 BEAC Újbuda 19 6.05
60. SUPPÁN Anna 3-4 BEAC Újbuda 19 6
61. BARBER Jade Elizabeth 5 KSC-Szekszárd 10 6
62. SZABÓ Bettina 2 MTK 15 5.93
63. LAKLÓTH Anna 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 5.61
64. GEREBEN Lívia 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 19 5.58
65. KOCH Dóra 1-2 MTK 18 5.5
66. MÉRÉSZ Beatrix 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 17 5.47
67. HORVÁTH Zsófia 5 ZTE NKK 19 5.42
68. TOROK Ágnes 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 5.33
69. DUBEI Debóra 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 19 5.21
70. SEMSEI Barbara 1 MTK 17 5.18
71. SZABÓ Flóra 4 BEAC Újbuda 17 5
72. FŰRÉSZ Diána 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 18 4.89
73. BAJNÓCZI Viktória 3 Vasas Akadémia 19 4.53
74. BÖRÖNDY Vivien 1-2 ZTE NKK 19 4.42
75. JANKÓ Flóra 2-3 MTK 18 4.17
76. WENINGER Virág 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 19 4.16
77. SCEKIC Maja 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 13 4
78. SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 19 3.95
79. SÁNTA Petra 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 3.83
80. SOLYMOSI Noémi 4-5 Vasas Akadémia 15 3.67
81. DOBOS Ágnes 5 Vasas Akadémia 13 3.54
82. KOVALCSIK Emese 5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 3.47
83. BENKE Sára 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 3.47
84. BORONDY D 1 ZTE NKK 10 3.4
85. BOROS Dorka 2 BEAC Újbuda 16 3.25
86. KOCSIS Fanni 4 BEAC Újbuda 18 3.11
87. ORSÓ Viktória 1-2 ZTE NKK 18 3.11
88. AMBRUS Szandra 2-3 MTK 17 3.06
89. ADAMECZ Lilla 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 3
90. RUTTNER Zsóka 2-3-4 Ceglédi EKK 18 2.72
91. MANSARE Anna Manty 4 KSC-Szekszárd 19 2.63
92. KOBOLÁK Cintia 4-5 Ceglédi EKK 14 2.43
93. SERBÁN Anett 5 Ceglédi EKK 20 2.4
94. SZABÓ II. Dóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 2.25
95. FISTER Alexandra 5 Ceglédi EKK 13 2.15
96. GOCSMANN Ágota 3 BEAC Újbuda 14 2.14
97. GYÖRGY Tímea 5 BEAC Újbuda 14 2.07
98. KOVACS Vanessza 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 12 1.92
99. MARTONOSI Zita 2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.83
100. KOVÁCS Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 13 1.77
101. LÁSZLÓ Boróka 4 BEAC Újbuda 16 1.75
102. STUDER Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 12 1.75
103. GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 1.6
104. KIRÁLY Lili 4 BEAC Újbuda 12 1.5
105. SÉRA Nikolett 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 1.5
106. WÉBER Fruzsina 3-4 MTK 18 1.44
107. BACH Boglárka 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 1
108. GYŐRI Dorottya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.86
109. SZŰCS Réka 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 15 0.67
110. SZŰCS Lilla 3 PEAC-Pécs 17 0.29
111. FILIPOWICZ Vanda 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 10 0


Tabella

A szövetség hivatalos médiatámogatója
Nemzeti Sport
 OLDALTÉRKÉP


MŰSOR

  • Műsor
  • CSAPATOK

  • Csapatok
  • JÁTÉKOSOK

  • Játékosok