Név:
E-mail:
Ranglisták - Női NB I. A csoport - 2016/2017

Minimum 10 lejátszott mérkőzés

Összes lepattanó
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1. JOVANOVIC Tina 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 11.58
2. ROCHEL Cassandra Lynn 5 Vasas Akadémia 16 9.88
3. GOREE Cyesha Damian 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 9.17
4. LISEC Eva 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 19 8.21
5. BARNAI Judit 5 BEAC Újbuda 16 7.75
6. JUHÁSZ Dorka Kata 4 PEAC-Pécs 19 7.53
7. BUJDOSÓ Nóra 3 Ceglédi EKK 20 7.45
8. KUSTER Jessica 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 7.42
9. GEORGE Cayla 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 17 7.29
10. CRVENDAKIC Aleksandra 3 UNIQA Sopron 19 6.84
11. ROBERTSON-WARREN Cierra Joenell Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 6.6
12. BENCZURNÉ TURÓCZI Nikolett 4-5 MTK 18 6.33
13. COLIC Znezana 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 18 6.22
14. BURKHOLDER Kirby 3 ZTE NKK 19 6.11
15. SKORIC Maja 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 20 6.1
16. HRUSCAKOVA Zofia 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 5.75
17. TOMLINSON Louella 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 5.63
18. MARKOVIC Nevena 5-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 5.35
19. MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 Ceglédi EKK 20 5.15
20. SZÉCSI Orsolya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 4.74
21. DRAMMEH Binta 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 10 4.6
22. ZSOVÁR Orsolya 1-2 MTK 18 4.5
23. MANDIC Sanja 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 4.37
24. KRNJIC Sara 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 18 4.33
25. HORVÁTH Zsófia 5 ZTE NKK 19 4.16
26. BACHVAROVA Radoslava 5 Vasas Akadémia 15 3.93
27. HATÁR Bernadett 5 UNIQA Sopron 19 3.89
28. BOZÓKI Bettina 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 3.74
29. SÜLE Krisztina 2 BEAC Újbuda 13 3.69
30. NAGY Dóra 1 ZTE NKK 19 3.68
31. DÚL Panka 2 Vasas Akadémia 19 3.58
32. SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna 3-4 MTK 16 3.56
33. MÉRÉSZ Beatrix 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 17 3.53
34. MAKSIMOVIC Jelena 5 Ceglédi EKK 16 3.5
35. BARBER Jade Elizabeth 5 KSC-Szekszárd 10 3.5
36. LICSKAI Zsófia 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 19 3.42
37. PÁL Szandra 1-2 BEAC Újbuda 19 3.37
38. STUDER Ágnes 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 17 3.35
39. LELIK Réka 1 BEAC Újbuda 16 3.31
40. BAKSA Bettina 1 MTK 10 3.3
41. KOVALCSIK Emese 5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 3.26
42. SZABÓ Flóra 4 BEAC Újbuda 17 3.24
43. SIMON Zsófia 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 3.19
44. HEGEDŰS-ŐRI Györgyi 1-2-3 ZTE NKK 18 3.17
45. CZANK Tímea 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 3.16
46. SIKSNIUTE Egle 5 PEAC-Pécs 19 3.16
47. ERKIC Maja 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 3.16
48. KIESEL Brianna 1 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 3.12
49. SAROK Nikolett 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 3.05
50. TURNER Yvonne 2 UNIQA Sopron 19 2.95
51. FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 17 2.88
52. TÖRÖK Ágnes 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 2.83
53. SUPPÁN Anna 3-4 BEAC Újbuda 19 2.79
54. DUBEI Debóra 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 19 2.68
55. LIKHTAROVICH Tatsiana 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 2.65
56. BÁLINT Réka 3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 2.63
57. THEODOREÁN Alexandra KSC-Szekszárd 17 2.59
58. KATONA Szidónia 2 Ceglédi EKK 20 2.5
59. GEREBEN Lívia 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 19 2.47
60. RISTIC Katarina 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 2.46
61. KOBOLÁK Cintia 4-5 Ceglédi EKK 14 2.43
62. RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 19 2.42
63. JANKÓ Flóra 2-3 MTK 18 2.39
64. MANSARE Anna Manty 4 KSC-Szekszárd 19 2.37
65. AMBRUS Szandra 2-3 MTK 17 2.35
66. MARTONOSI Zita 2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 2.33
67. ZELE Dorina 2 PEAC-Pécs 18 2.22
68. RUTTNER Zsóka 2-3-4 Ceglédi EKK 18 2.22
69. VARGA Zsófia 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 2.19
70. SCEKIC Maja 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 13 2.15
71. SOLYMOSI Noémi 4-5 Vasas Akadémia 15 2.13
72. GYŐRI Dorottya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 2.07
73. LÁSZLÓ Boróka 4 BEAC Újbuda 16 2.06
74. KOCH Dóra 1-2 MTK 18 2.06
75. RASHEED Rita Salwa 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 2
76. SEMSEI Barbara 1 MTK 17 2
77. DOBOS Ágnes 5 Vasas Akadémia 13 1.92
78. SERBÁN Anett 5 Ceglédi EKK 20 1.9
79. RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.89
80. KOCSIS Fanni 4 BEAC Újbuda 18 1.89
81. SZABÓ II. Dóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 1.88
82. BÖRÖNDY Vivien 1-2 ZTE NKK 19 1.84
83. SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 19 1.79
84. WENINGER Virág 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 19 1.79
85. ORSÓ Viktória 1-2 ZTE NKK 18 1.78
86. LAKLÓTH Anna 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 1.78
87. GYÖRGY Tímea 5 BEAC Újbuda 14 1.71
88. FISTER Alexandra 5 Ceglédi EKK 13 1.69
89. HORVÁTH Bernadett 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 1.67
90. FŰRÉSZ Diána 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 18 1.61
91. WÉBER Fruzsina 3-4 MTK 18 1.61
92. SZABÓ Bettina 2 MTK 15 1.53
93. BAJNÓCZI Viktória 3 Vasas Akadémia 19 1.53
94. BOROS Dorka 2 BEAC Újbuda 16 1.44
95. KÁNYÁSI Veronika 1 Ceglédi EKK 16 1.44
96. ADAMECZ Lilla 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 1.42
97. BÖRÖNDY Dominika 1 ZTE NKK 10 1.4
98. SÁNTA Petra 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.39
99. PUSZTAI Petra 2-3 BEAC Újbuda 15 1.27
100. KOVACS Vanessza 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 12 1.17
101. SÉRA Nikolett 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 1.17
102. BENKE Sára 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.16
103. GOCSMANN Ágota 3 BEAC Újbuda 14 1.07
104. BACH Boglárka 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.93
105. SZŰCS Réka 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 15 0.8
106. STUDER Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 12 0.75
107. SZŰCS Lilla 3 PEAC-Pécs 17 0.59
108. KIRÁLY Lili 4 BEAC Újbuda 12 0.58
109. GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.5
110. FILIPOWICZ Vanda 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 10 0.4
111. KOVÁCS Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 13 0.08


Tabella

A szövetség hivatalos médiatámogatója
Nemzeti Sport
 OLDALTÉRKÉP


MŰSOR

  • Műsor
  • CSAPATOK

  • Csapatok
  • JÁTÉKOSOK

  • Játékosok