Név:
E-mail:
Ranglisták - Női NB I. A csoport - 2016/2017

Minimum 10 lejátszott mérkőzés

Blokk
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1. TOMLINSON Louella 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 2.05
2. ROCHEL Cassandra Lynn 5 Vasas Akadémia 16 1.75
3. ROBERTSON-WARREN Cierra Joenell Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 1.4
4. BARNAI Judit 5 BEAC Újbuda 16 1.06
5. JOVANOVIC Tina 5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 1.05
6. GEORGE Cayla 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 17 0.94
7. HATÁR Bernadett 5 UNIQA Sopron 19 0.74
8. KUSTER Jessica 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 0.68
9. SZÉKELY-HORVÁTH Zsuzsanna 3-4 MTK 16 0.56
10. SKORIC Maja 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 20 0.55
11. ZELE Dorina 2 PEAC-Pécs 18 0.5
12. KRNJIC Sara 4-5 UNIQA Sopron 18 0.5
13. BUJDOSÓ Nóra 3 Ceglédi EKK 20 0.45
14. CRVENDAKIC Aleksandra 3 UNIQA Sopron 19 0.42
15. MARKOVIC Nevena 5-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 0.41
16. BARBER Jade Elizabeth 5 KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.4
17. GOREE Cyesha Damian 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 0.39
18. JUHÁSZ Dorka Kata 4 PEAC-Pécs 19 0.37
19. ERKIC Maja 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.37
20. SZÉCSI Orsolya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 0.37
21. MÉRÉSZ Beatrix 3-4 Vasas Akadémia 17 0.35
22. TOROK Ágnes 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 0.33
23. SUPPÁN Anna 3-4 BEAC Újbuda 19 0.32
24. FEGYVERNEKY Zsófia 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 17 0.29
25. GYÖRGY Tímea 5 BEAC Újbuda 14 0.29
26. TURNER Yvonne 2 UNIQA Sopron 19 0.26
27. HORVÁTH Zsófia 5 ZTE NKK 19 0.26
28. BOZÓKI Bettina 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.26
29. SERBÁN Anett 5 Ceglédi EKK 20 0.25
30. LELIK Réka 1 BEAC Újbuda 16 0.25
31. LIKHTAROVICH Tatsiana 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 0.24
32. DOBOS Ágnes 5 Vasas Akadémia 13 0.23
33. COLIC Znezana 1-2 Vasas Akadémia 18 0.22
34. BENCZURNÉ TURÓCZI Nikolett 4-5 MTK 18 0.22
35. BACH Boglárka 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.21
36. SIKSNIUTE Egle 5 PEAC-Pécs 19 0.21
37. LISEC Eva 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.21
38. KOVALCSIK Emese 5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.21
39. MANSARE Anna Manty 4 KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.21
40. GORJANÁCZ Ágnes 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 10 0.2
41. DRAMMEH Binta 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 10 0.2
42. MAKSIMOVIC Jelena 5 Ceglédi EKK 16 0.19
43. KOVACS Vanessza 5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 12 0.17
44. RUTTNER Zsóka 2-3-4 Ceglédi EKK 18 0.17
45. KOCSIS Fanni 4 BEAC Újbuda 18 0.17
46. CZANK Tímea 2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 19 0.16
47. DUBEI Debóra 2-3 UNIQA Sopron 19 0.16
48. WENINGER Virág 1-2 UNIQA Sopron 19 0.16
49. PÁL Szandra 1-2 BEAC Újbuda 19 0.16
50. DÚL Panka 2 Vasas Akadémia 19 0.16
51. BENKE Sára 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.16
52. SÜLE Krisztina 2 BEAC Újbuda 13 0.15
53. FISTER Alexandra 5 Ceglédi EKK 13 0.15
54. GYŐRI Dorottya 4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 14 0.14
55. GOCSMANN Ágota 3 BEAC Újbuda 14 0.14
56. VARGA Zsófia 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 0.13
57. LAKLÓTH Anna 2 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 18 0.11
58. JANKÓ Flóra 2-3 MTK 18 0.11
59. HEGEDŰS-ŐRI Györgyi 1-2-3 ZTE NKK 18 0.11
60. ZSOVÁR Orsolya 1-2 MTK 18 0.11
61. NAGY Dóra 1 ZTE NKK 19 0.11
62. LICSKAI Zsófia 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 19 0.11
63. SZALAY Virág 1 ZTE NKK 19 0.11
64. GEREBEN Lívia 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.11
65. BURKHOLDER Kirby 3 ZTE NKK 19 0.11
66. KATONA Szidónia 2 Ceglédi EKK 20 0.1
67. BORONDY D 1 ZTE NKK 10 0.1
68. BAKSA Bettina 1 MTK 10 0.1
69. ADAMECZ Lilla 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 12 0.08
70. SCEKIC Maja 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 13 0.08
71. RISTIC Katarina 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.08
72. KOBOLÁK Cintia 4-5 Ceglédi EKK 14 0.07
73. SZABÓ Bettina 2 MTK 15 0.07
74. PUSZTAI Petra 2-3 BEAC Újbuda 15 0.07
75. BOROS Dorka 2 BEAC Újbuda 16 0.06
76. LÁSZLÓ Boróka 4 BEAC Újbuda 16 0.06
77. HRUSCAKOVA Zofia 4-5 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 0.06
78. SZABÓ Flóra 4 BEAC Újbuda 17 0.06
79. AMBRUS Szandra 2-3 MTK 17 0.06
80. SEMSEI Barbara 1 MTK 17 0.06
81. HORVÁTH Bernadett 1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 0.06
82. SÁNTA Petra 1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 0.06
83. MANDIC Sanja 1 PEAC-Pécs 19 0.05
84. BÁLINT Réka 3 KSC-Szekszárd 19 0.05
85. SOLYMOSI Noémi 4-5 Vasas Akadémia 15 0
86. WÉBER Fruzsina 3-4 MTK 18 0
87. ORSÓ Viktória 1-2 ZTE NKK 18 0
88. KOVÁCS Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 13 0
89. SZŰCS Lilla 3 PEAC-Pécs 17 0
90. FILIPOWICZ Vanda 3-4 Ceglédi EKK 10 0
91. MARTONOSI Zita 2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 0
92. BAJNÓCZI Viktória 3 Vasas Akadémia 19 0
93. RUJÁK Nóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 0
94. THEODOREÁN Alexandra KSC-Szekszárd 17 0
95. BACHVAROVA Radoslava 5 Vasas Akadémia 15 0
96. SAROK Nikolett 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0
97. KÁNYÁSI Veronika 1 Ceglédi EKK 16 0
98. KIRÁLY Lili 4 BEAC Újbuda 12 0
99. SZABÓ II. Dóra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 0
100. RASHEED Rita Salwa 3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 18 0
101. STUDER Ágnes 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 17 0
102. MEDGYESSY Dóra 1 Ceglédi EKK 20 0
103. BÖRÖNDY Vivien 1-2 ZTE NKK 19 0
104. STUDER Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 12 0
105. SIMON Zsófia 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 16 0
106. FŰRÉSZ Diána 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 18 0
107. SZŰCS Réka 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 15 0
108. KOCH Dóra 1-2 MTK 18 0
109. KIESEL Brianna 1 CMB CARGO UNI GYÔR 17 0
110. SÉRA Nikolett 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0
111. RAKSÁNYI Krisztina 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 19 0


Tabella

A szövetség hivatalos médiatámogatója
Nemzeti Sport
 OLDALTÉRKÉP


MŰSOR

  • Műsor
  • CSAPATOK

  • Csapatok
  • JÁTÉKOSOK

  • Játékosok