Név | Telefon | |
Szidor Levente | 30/476-2584 | szidorlevente@zsirosakademia.hu |
Név | Telefon | |
Szidor Levente | 30/476-2584 | szidorlevente@zsirosakademia.hu |
Mezszám | Név | Szül. dátum |
---|---|---|
- | Acsai Domonkos | 2011 |
- | Auffenberg Márton | 2011 |
- | Bohn Levente János | 2010 |
- | Brunner Ádám Emil | 2010 |
- | Győri Bende | 2011 |
- | Kis Borisz Milán | 2011 |
- | Kiss Tamás | 2011 |
- | Kovács Bende Csongor | 2011 |
- | Kovács Kolos | 2010 |
- | Laskai Ramses Bence | 2011 |
- | Nagy Barnabás | 2010 |
- | Oszfolk Zsolt | 2010 |
- | Proksz Gellért | 2011 |
- | Szabó Dávid Bence | 2011 |
- | Szigeti Ágoston | 2011 |
- | Tállai Zaránd | 2011 |
- | Tallmayer Áron József | 2010 |
- | Tenke Áron | 2011 |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 372 | 13 | |||||
2. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 261 | 16 | |||||
3. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 253 | 14 | |||||
4. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 251 | 11 | |||||
5. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 241 | 13 | |||||
6. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 232 | 12 | |||||
7. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 228 | 14 | |||||
8. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 214 | 11 | |||||
9. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 204 | 12 | |||||
10. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 201 | 11 | |||||
11. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 197 | 10 | |||||
12. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 190 | 15 | |||||
13. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 177 | 16 | |||||
14. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 174 | 13 | |||||
15. | Daróczi Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 171 | 9 | |||||
16. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 152 | 16 | |||||
17. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 148 | 15 | |||||
18. | Németh Botond | (Gödi SE) | 148 | 9 | |||||
19. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 146 | 11 | |||||
20. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 146 | 15 | |||||
21. | Lóczi István | (Gödi SE) | 141 | 11 | |||||
22. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 138 | 15 | |||||
23. | Tallmayer Áron József | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 137 | 16 | |||||
24. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 132 | 10 | |||||
25. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 132 | 12 | |||||
26. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 131 | 16 | |||||
27. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 130 | 10 | |||||
28. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 129 | 16 | |||||
29. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 125 | 12 | |||||
30. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 123 | 16 | |||||
31. | Várallyay Koppány | (TFSE U14/B) | 123 | 7 | |||||
32. | Proksz Gellért | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 120 | 10 | |||||
33. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 114 | 12 | |||||
34. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 113 | 13 | |||||
35. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 112 | 14 | |||||
36. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 112 | 13 | |||||
37. | Szabó Botond Bulcsú | (Gödi SE) | 110 | 9 | |||||
38. | Wanjau-Kachubi Aziz Hamzah | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 108 | 10 | |||||
39. | Harmati Levente | (Gödi SE) | 107 | 7 | |||||
40. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 107 | 14 | |||||
41. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 105 | 11 | |||||
42. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 99 | 16 | |||||
43. | Auffenberg Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 99 | 15 | |||||
44. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 99 | 14 | |||||
45. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 98 | 12 | |||||
46. | Bereczki Szilárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 91 | 10 | |||||
47. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 91 | 12 | |||||
48. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 91 | 12 | |||||
49. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 87 | 10 | |||||
50. | Zentai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 86 | 9 | |||||
51. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 86 | 13 | |||||
52. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 86 | 13 | |||||
53. | Köcse Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 84 | 10 | |||||
54. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 81 | 11 | |||||
55. | Német Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 81 | 11 | |||||
56. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 79 | 14 | |||||
57. | Oszfolk Zsolt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 77 | 13 | |||||
58. | Keresztes Sámuel | (Újbuda Basket) | 76 | 4 | |||||
59. | Palotás Zsolt | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 76 | 8 | |||||
60. | Brunner Ádám Emil | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 76 | 9 | |||||
61. | Berlinger Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 75 | 12 | |||||
62. | Garbacz Ambrus | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 74 | 15 | |||||
63. | Tállai Zaránd | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 72 | 14 | |||||
64. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 69 | 11 | |||||
65. | Bajor Domonkos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 68 | 9 | |||||
66. | Győr Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 67 | 8 | |||||
67. | Budai Ádám | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 66 | 13 | |||||
68. | Papp-Nagy Zoárd Zsolt | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 66 | 11 | |||||
69. | Pataki Benedek Ágoston | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 66 | 12 | |||||
70. | Márk Szilárd Leonárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 65 | 14 | |||||
71. | Kovács-Tanno Leó | (TFSE U14/B) | 65 | 6 | |||||
72. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 65 | 15 | |||||
73. | Kapitány Milán | (Újbuda Basket) | 64 | 8 | |||||
74. | Kun Ádám Péter | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 64 | 16 | |||||
75. | Pál Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 64 | 13 | |||||
76. | Acsai Domonkos | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 63 | 8 | |||||
77. | Szabó Dávid Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 62 | 13 | |||||
78. | Szabó Mihály Simon | (TFSE U14/B) | 61 | 5 | |||||
79. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 61 | 11 | |||||
80. | Fekete Noel Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 60 | 8 | |||||
81. | Hamza Hunor Jutocsa | (Budafok) | 59 | 11 | |||||
82. | Inczeffy Vince | (Budafok) | 58 | 11 | |||||
83. | Misinszki Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 58 | 7 | |||||
84. | Kovács Kolos | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 58 | 4 | |||||
85. | Kádár Bence | (Malév Kobrák) | 58 | 12 | |||||
86. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 57 | 5 | |||||
87. | Tuzson Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 57 | 14 | |||||
88. | Kaba Levent | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 56 | 13 | |||||
89. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 55 | 16 | |||||
90. | Baltay Tádé Bence | (TFSE U14/B) | 55 | 7 | |||||
91. | Tárnoki Barnabás | (TFSE U14/B) | 54 | 8 | |||||
92. | Gulyás Regő Bence | (TFSE U14/B) | 51 | 9 | |||||
93. | Udvardi-Lakos Gergely Domos | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 51 | 11 | |||||
94. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 50 | 12 | |||||
95. | Balogh Ákos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 49 | 13 | |||||
96. | Pataki Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 48 | 14 | |||||
97. | Oláh Zsigmond Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 47 | 8 | |||||
98. | Rasztik Bende Bors | (TFSE U14/B) | 47 | 6 | |||||
99. | Bartha Balázs | (Budafok) | 47 | 14 | |||||
100. | Kurtán Gábor Domos | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 46 | 8 | |||||
101. | Kuti Barnabás | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 45 | 14 | |||||
102. | Kovács Bende Csongor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 44 | 13 | |||||
103. | Horváth Áron | (Újbuda Basket) | 44 | 4 | |||||
104. | Fekete Ábel Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 44 | 8 | |||||
105. | Martinez Donát Áron | (TFSE U14/B) | 43 | 7 | |||||
106. | Herberth András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 43 | 8 | |||||
107. | Bán Dominik Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 42 | 8 | |||||
108. | Bognár Alex | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 41 | 10 | |||||
109. | Nagy Péter Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 41 | 7 | |||||
110. | Csöbi Arnold Krisztián | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 40 | 13 | |||||
111. | Hammer Vince | (TFSE U14/B) | 40 | 5 | |||||
112. | Ujlakán Kolos | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 39 | 12 | |||||
113. | Radnai Jácint Bálint | (TFSE U14/B) | 39 | 9 | |||||
114. | Cserfalvi Máté Viktor | (Újbuda Basket) | 38 | 5 | |||||
115. | Kiss Ákos Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 37 | 14 | |||||
116. | Bucsuk Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 36 | 11 | |||||
117. | Fejes Bese | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 35 | 12 | |||||
118. | Olti Tamás | (TFSE U14/B) | 35 | 5 | |||||
119. | Tóth Zsigmond Lőrinc | (TFSE U14/B) | 35 | 7 | |||||
120. | Bonifert Péter | (Malév Kobrák) | 34 | 14 | |||||
121. | Czobor Leonárd Szabolcs | (TFSE U14/B) | 34 | 6 | |||||
122. | Iván Botond András | (TFSE U14/B) | 34 | 11 | |||||
123. | Soós Márton | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 34 | 5 | |||||
124. | Burghardt Bertold | (TFSE U14/B) | 34 | 8 | |||||
125. | Namesnik Noel Géza | (Újbuda Basket) | 34 | 7 | |||||
126. | Perei Áron | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 34 | 12 | |||||
127. | Abella-Péntek Áron | (Malév Kobrák) | 33 | 9 | |||||
128. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 33 | 11 | |||||
129. | Nagy Olivér Benedek | (Újbuda Basket) | 33 | 11 | |||||
130. | Klimaj Titusz Olivér | (TFSE U14/B) | 32 | 10 | |||||
131. | Helfer Dániel | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 32 | 10 | |||||
132. | Kossik Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 32 | 11 | |||||
133. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 31 | 16 | |||||
134. | Dutka Illés Johanán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 31 | 9 | |||||
135. | Kecskeméti Dávid László | (Gödi SE) | 31 | 9 | |||||
136. | Somogyi Domán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 30 | 8 | |||||
137. | Balatoni Miklós Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 30 | 8 | |||||
138. | Mohácsi Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 30 | 9 | |||||
139. | Balázs-Záper Dominik | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 29 | 7 | |||||
140. | Petőházi Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 29 | 5 | |||||
141. | Sallai Antal Botond | (Malév Kobrák) | 29 | 14 | |||||
142. | Lenkei Levente Félix | (Újbuda Basket) | 28 | 4 | |||||
143. | Buss Áron | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 28 | 8 | |||||
144. | Demjén Bálint Benett | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 28 | 12 | |||||
145. | Kürti Roland | (Újbuda Basket) | 27 | 11 | |||||
146. | Oláh Zétény | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 27 | 5 | |||||
147. | Hokker Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 27 | 9 | |||||
148. | Zsigri Döme | (Malév Kobrák) | 27 | 9 | |||||
149. | Tenke Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 27 | 9 | |||||
150. | Simon Péter | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 27 | 10 | |||||
151. | Schök Benedek | (Budafok) | 27 | 12 | |||||
152. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 27 | 12 | |||||
153. | Lábas Attila Máté | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 26 | 9 | |||||
154. | Halász Dániel | (Budafok) | 26 | 10 | |||||
155. | Bata Botond | (Újbuda Basket) | 25 | 4 | |||||
156. | Újvári Bendegúz | (Újbuda Basket) | 25 | 4 | |||||
157. | Neszmélyi-Papp Huba | (TFSE U14/B) | 25 | 4 | |||||
158. | Vecseri Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 25 | 7 | |||||
159. | Terdik Noel | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 25 | 7 | |||||
160. | Géczy-Szabó Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 25 | 12 | |||||
161. | Fehérvári Zsombor | (TFSE U14/B) | 24 | 9 | |||||
162. | Kuty Róbert | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 24 | 4 | |||||
163. | Vandenbussche Ármin Steven | (TFSE U14/B) | 24 | 6 | |||||
164. | Maka Dávid László | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 23 | 9 | |||||
165. | Sipula Márk Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 23 | 12 | |||||
166. | Csizmazia Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 23 | 7 | |||||
167. | Dalloul Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 23 | 8 | |||||
168. | Cardona-Hájos Boris | (TFSE U14/B) | 23 | 10 | |||||
169. | Geszler Domonkos Mihály | (Gödi SE) | 22 | 11 | |||||
170. | Szigeti Ágoston | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 22 | 11 | |||||
171. | Botyánszki Nándor Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 22 | 9 | |||||
172. | Györki Márton Regő | (Gödi SE) | 21 | 3 | |||||
173. | Szűcs Zoárd Zoltán | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 21 | 13 | |||||
174. | Bálint Marcell | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 20 | 4 | |||||
175. | Sipos Aladár | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 20 | 10 | |||||
176. | Pataky Lőrinc | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 20 | 9 | |||||
177. | Barna Gergő Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 20 | 11 | |||||
178. | Kern Dániel Sergey | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 19 | 9 | |||||
179. | Ballagó Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 19 | 14 | |||||
180. | Bedécs Márton | (Újbuda Basket) | 18 | 5 | |||||
181. | Sponga Bálint | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 18 | 8 | |||||
182. | Nyiri Endre Loránd | (Újbuda Basket) | 18 | 7 | |||||
183. | Lipták Bálint | (Malév Kobrák) | 18 | 11 | |||||
184. | Kuti Elliot Feranmi | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 18 | 11 | |||||
185. | Molnár Miklós András | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 17 | 9 | |||||
186. | Kiss Tamás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 17 | 2 | |||||
187. | Mosó Szabolcs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 17 | 11 | |||||
188. | Specziár Olivér | (Újbuda Basket) | 16 | 13 | |||||
189. | Zila Áron László | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 16 | 9 | |||||
190. | Káli Ádám Dániel | (TFSE U14/B) | 16 | 4 | |||||
191. | Süvöltős Kristóf Dávid | (Újbuda Basket) | 16 | 4 | |||||
192. | Harazin Nándor Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 16 | 8 | |||||
193. | Pfeifer Zsombor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 16 | 12 | |||||
194. | György-Mózes Márk | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 15 | 7 | |||||
195. | László Botond Viktor | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 15 | 7 | |||||
196. | Marton Csaba Zoltán | (Gödi SE) | 15 | 4 | |||||
197. | Ferencz-Benedek Soma | (Budafok) | 15 | 5 | |||||
198. | Csuka Róbert | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 15 | 10 | |||||
199. | Talabér Marcell | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 14 | 11 | |||||
200. | Takács Dominik Gábor | (Budafok) | 14 | 3 | |||||
201. | Körözsi Tege Tamás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 14 | 4 | |||||
202. | Balogi Ferenc Dániel | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 14 | 8 | |||||
203. | Kozári Tamás Géza | (Újbuda Basket) | 14 | 6 | |||||
204. | Markovits Mihály Dávid | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 13 | 11 | |||||
205. | Kulin Krisztián | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 13 | 8 | |||||
206. | Kiss András | (TFSE U14/B) | 12 | 3 | |||||
207. | Molnár Benjámin | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 12 | 10 | |||||
208. | Andrasics Benjamin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 12 | 13 | |||||
209. | Kerpen Máté Imre | (Újbuda Basket) | 12 | 9 | |||||
210. | Benedek Botond Aurél | (TFSE U14/B) | 10 | 1 | |||||
211. | Awad Imad Aldin | (Gödi SE) | 10 | 5 | |||||
212. | Koronkai-Rigó Dávid | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 10 | 3 | |||||
213. | Schöck Zalán | (Budafok) | 9 | 5 | |||||
214. | Iván-Králl Ambrus | (Újbuda Basket) | 9 | 6 | |||||
215. | Sóvári Kristóf | (Gödi SE) | 9 | 6 | |||||
216. | Tóth Benedek Vendel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 9 | 6 | |||||
217. | Lakos Zalán Huba | (Budafok) | 8 | 3 | |||||
218. | Zavecz Levente | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 8 | 7 | |||||
219. | Szaszkó Barnabás | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 8 | 1 | |||||
220. | Juhász Ármin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 8 | 5 | |||||
221. | Madarász Gergely | (Budafok) | 8 | 8 | |||||
222. | Czigány Balázs | (Újbuda Basket) | 8 | 10 | |||||
223. | Tóth-Kakucs Vince | (Gödi SE) | 8 | 6 | |||||
224. | Bálint Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 8 | 11 | |||||
225. | Szeles Máté | (Budafok) | 7 | 6 | |||||
226. | Schmidt Olivér | (TFSE U14/B) | 7 | 1 | |||||
227. | Jakab Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 7 | 2 | |||||
228. | Sumits Bonifác | (Újbuda Basket) | 7 | 2 | |||||
229. | Fórizs István | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 7 | 5 | |||||
230. | Monostori Bálint | (TFSE U14/B) | 7 | 7 | |||||
231. | Gubis Ádám | (Gödi SE) | 6 | 2 | |||||
232. | Lengyel Levente | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 6 | 4 | |||||
233. | Barabás Bátor | (Gödi SE) | 6 | 5 | |||||
234. | Juhász Ádám | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 6 | 6 | |||||
235. | Gera Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 6 | 8 | |||||
236. | Fizesan Artúr Mihály | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 6 | 7 | |||||
237. | Roszik Ádám | (TFSE U14/B) | 5 | 3 | |||||
238. | Varga Frigyes | (TFSE U14/B) | 5 | 4 | |||||
239. | Győri Bende | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5 | 4 | |||||
240. | Koszoru-Keszi Nimród | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 5 | 8 | |||||
241. | Gyurkó Patrik | (Budafok) | 4 | 1 | |||||
242. | Kormos Vince | (Malév Kobrák) | 4 | 2 | |||||
243. | Abonyi György | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 4 | 4 | |||||
244. | Szirtes- Baksa Máté | (Malév Kobrák) | 4 | 4 | |||||
245. | Elek Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4 | 5 | |||||
246. | Szabó Zoltán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 4 | 8 | |||||
247. | Sidlo Ádám Bence | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 4 | 8 | |||||
248. | Merkler Tamás Ferenc | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 4 | 7 | |||||
249. | Bogdán Dániel | (Gödi SE) | 4 | 9 | |||||
250. | Balázs Attila | (Újbuda Basket) | 4 | 9 | |||||
251. | Lukács Ádám | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3 | 6 | |||||
252. | Pálfi Fülöp Kristóf | (TFSE U14/B) | 3 | 6 | |||||
253. | Sós Kristóf Zsolt | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 3 | 9 | |||||
254. | Ördög Ompoly Miklós | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 2 | 1 | |||||
255. | Pozsonyi Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 2 | 1 | |||||
256. | Ábrahám Levente | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2 | 1 | |||||
257. | Németh Levente András | (Újbuda Basket) | 2 | 2 | |||||
258. | Gyurkó Vencel | (Budafok) | 2 | 2 | |||||
259. | Broda Szabolcs Kálmán | (Gödi SE) | 2 | 4 | |||||
260. | Nádas Olivér | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 2 | 4 | |||||
261. | Simon Ferenc | (Malév Kobrák) | 2 | 10 | |||||
262. | Horváth-Szeghő Dávid | (Újbuda Basket) | 2 | 6 | |||||
263. | Berecz-Bolváry Erik Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1 | 2 | |||||
264. | Bilik Máté | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1 | 9 | |||||
265. | Patkós Kristóf István | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 9 | |||||
266. | Nemes-Szabó Bence | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1 | 12 | |||||
267. | Roik István Hugó | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
268. | Mosó Bertalan Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 1 | |||||
269. | Szemrád Simon Attila | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 1 | |||||
270. | Németh Zalán Gusztáv | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 2 | |||||
271. | Jakab Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 1 | |||||
272. | Piróth Bence | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
273. | Ábrám Botond | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
274. | Szabó Máté Barnabás | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 3 | |||||
275. | Török Vince | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 2 | |||||
276. | Bencze Levente | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
277. | Müller Leon | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 2 | |||||
278. | Sárosi Sámuel | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 1 | |||||
279. | Tóth Bálint András | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Wanjau-Kachubi Aziz Hamzah | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 9 | 10 | |||||
2. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 6 | 11 | |||||
3. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 6 | 13 | |||||
4. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 5 | 15 | |||||
5. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 4 | 11 | |||||
6. | Kapitány Milán | (Újbuda Basket) | 4 | 8 | |||||
7. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 3 | 14 | |||||
8. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 3 | 16 | |||||
9. | Lóczi István | (Gödi SE) | 3 | 11 | |||||
10. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3 | 16 | |||||
11. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 3 | 12 | |||||
12. | Kürti Roland | (Újbuda Basket) | 3 | 11 | |||||
13. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2 | 11 | |||||
14. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2 | 12 | |||||
15. | Harmati Levente | (Gödi SE) | 2 | 7 | |||||
16. | Szabó Mihály Simon | (TFSE U14/B) | 2 | 5 | |||||
17. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 2 | 12 | |||||
18. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 2 | 16 | |||||
19. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 2 | 14 | |||||
20. | Nagy Péter Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 2 | 7 | |||||
21. | Namesnik Noel Géza | (Újbuda Basket) | 2 | 7 | |||||
22. | Bucsuk Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 2 | 11 | |||||
23. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 1 | 10 | |||||
24. | Daróczi Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1 | 9 | |||||
25. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 1 | 11 | |||||
26. | Németh Botond | (Gödi SE) | 1 | 9 | |||||
27. | Proksz Gellért | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 10 | |||||
28. | Zentai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1 | 9 | |||||
29. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1 | 13 | |||||
30. | Tallmayer Áron József | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 16 | |||||
31. | Brunner Ádám Emil | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 9 | |||||
32. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1 | 16 | |||||
33. | Hammer Vince | (TFSE U14/B) | 1 | 5 | |||||
34. | Cserfalvi Máté Viktor | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 5 | |||||
35. | Fekete Noel Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1 | 8 | |||||
36. | Német Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1 | 11 | |||||
37. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 1 | 11 | |||||
38. | Györki Márton Regő | (Gödi SE) | 1 | 3 | |||||
39. | Lenkei Levente Félix | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 4 | |||||
40. | Schmidt Olivér | (TFSE U14/B) | 1 | 1 | |||||
41. | Auffenberg Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 15 | |||||
42. | Újvári Bendegúz | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 4 | |||||
43. | Neszmélyi-Papp Huba | (TFSE U14/B) | 1 | 4 | |||||
44. | Hamza Hunor Jutocsa | (Budafok) | 1 | 11 | |||||
45. | Pál Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1 | 13 | |||||
46. | Kun Ádám Péter | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1 | 16 | |||||
47. | Sumits Bonifác | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 2 | |||||
48. | Kecskeméti Dávid László | (Gödi SE) | 1 | 9 | |||||
49. | Sipula Márk Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 12 | |||||
50. | Specziár Olivér | (Újbuda Basket) | 1 | 13 | |||||
51. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 13 | |||||
52. | Keresztes Sámuel | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 4 | |||||
53. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 13 | |||||
54. | Várallyay Koppány | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 7 | |||||
55. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
56. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 14 | |||||
57. | Kovács Kolos | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 4 | |||||
58. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
59. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
60. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
61. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 15 | |||||
62. | Szabó Botond Bulcsú | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
63. | Pach Armand | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 5 | |||||
64. | Horváth Áron | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 4 | |||||
65. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 12 | |||||
66. | Kovács-Tanno Leó | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
67. | Benedek Botond Aurél | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 1 | |||||
68. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 0 | 15 | |||||
69. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 11 | |||||
70. | Palotás Zsolt | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
71. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
72. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 16 | |||||
73. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 15 | |||||
74. | Bereczki Szilárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 10 | |||||
75. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
76. | Kiss Tamás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 2 | |||||
77. | Köcse Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
78. | Győr Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 8 | |||||
79. | Misinszki Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 7 | |||||
80. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 16 | |||||
81. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 14 | |||||
82. | Szaszkó Barnabás | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 1 | |||||
83. | Acsai Domonkos | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 8 | |||||
84. | Baltay Tádé Bence | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 7 | |||||
85. | Rasztik Bende Bors | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
86. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
87. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 12 | |||||
88. | Bajor Domonkos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 9 | |||||
89. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 14 | |||||
90. | Olti Tamás | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 5 | |||||
91. | Soós Márton | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 5 | |||||
92. | Tárnoki Barnabás | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
93. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
94. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
95. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 11 | |||||
96. | Bata Botond | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 4 | |||||
97. | Berlinger Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
98. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 0 | 16 | |||||
99. | Martinez Donát Áron | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 7 | |||||
100. | Kuty Róbert | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 4 | |||||
101. | Papp-Nagy Zoárd Zsolt | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
102. | Oszfolk Zsolt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 13 | |||||
103. | Oláh Zsigmond Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 8 | |||||
104. | Petőházi Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 5 | |||||
105. | Kurtán Gábor Domos | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
106. | Gulyás Regő Bence | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 9 | |||||
107. | Czobor Leonárd Szabolcs | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
108. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
109. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
110. | Fekete Ábel Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
111. | Pataki Benedek Ágoston | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
112. | Oláh Zétény | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 5 | |||||
113. | Herberth András | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
114. | Inczeffy Vince | (Budafok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
115. | Bán Dominik Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 8 | |||||
116. | Tállai Zaránd | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 14 | |||||
117. | Budai Ádám | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 13 | |||||
118. | Bálint Marcell | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 4 | |||||
119. | Tóth Zsigmond Lőrinc | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 7 | |||||
120. | Garbacz Ambrus | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 15 | |||||
121. | Kádár Bence | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 12 | |||||
122. | Szabó Dávid Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 13 | |||||
123. | Takács Dominik Gábor | (Budafok) | 0 | 3 | |||||
124. | Márk Szilárd Leonárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 14 | |||||
125. | Udvardi-Lakos Gergely Domos | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 11 | |||||
126. | Radnai Jácint Bálint | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 9 | |||||
127. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 15 | |||||
128. | Kaba Levent | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 13 | |||||
129. | Burghardt Bertold | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 8 | |||||
130. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
131. | Balázs-Záper Dominik | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 7 | |||||
132. | Bognár Alex | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 10 | |||||
133. | Tuzson Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
134. | Kiss András | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 3 | |||||
135. | Káli Ádám Dániel | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
136. | Süvöltős Kristóf Dávid | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 4 | |||||
137. | Gyurkó Patrik | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
138. | Vandenbussche Ármin Steven | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
139. | Balogh Ákos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
140. | Somogyi Domán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
141. | Balatoni Miklós Bence | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 8 | |||||
142. | Marton Csaba Zoltán | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 4 | |||||
143. | Abella-Péntek Áron | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 9 | |||||
144. | Bedécs Márton | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 5 | |||||
145. | Terdik Noel | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 7 | |||||
146. | Vecseri Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 7 | |||||
147. | Buss Áron | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 8 | |||||
148. | Körözsi Tege Tamás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 4 | |||||
149. | Jakab Gergő | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 2 | |||||
150. | Dutka Illés Johanán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 9 | |||||
151. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 16 | |||||
152. | Pataki Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 14 | |||||
153. | Kovács Bende Csongor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 13 | |||||
154. | Bartha Balázs | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
155. | Mohácsi Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 9 | |||||
156. | Koronkai-Rigó Dávid | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 3 | |||||
157. | Csizmazia Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 7 | |||||
158. | Ujlakán Kolos | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
159. | Kuti Barnabás | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 14 | |||||
160. | Klimaj Titusz Olivér | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 10 | |||||
161. | Helfer Dániel | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 10 | |||||
162. | Iván Botond András | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 11 | |||||
163. | Csöbi Arnold Krisztián | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 13 | |||||
164. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 11 | |||||
165. | Zsigri Döme | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 9 | |||||
166. | Hokker Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 9 | |||||
167. | Ferencz-Benedek Soma | (Budafok) | 0 | 5 | |||||
168. | Nagy Olivér Benedek | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 11 | |||||
169. | Tenke Áron | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 9 | |||||
170. | Gubis Ádám | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 2 | |||||
171. | Fejes Bese | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 12 | |||||
172. | Kossik Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 11 | |||||
173. | Lábas Attila Máté | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
174. | Dalloul Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 8 | |||||
175. | Perei Áron | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 12 | |||||
176. | Simon Péter | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
177. | Lakos Zalán Huba | (Budafok) | 0 | 3 | |||||
178. | Fehérvári Zsombor | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 9 | |||||
179. | Kiss Ákos Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
180. | Halász Dániel | (Budafok) | 0 | 10 | |||||
181. | Nyiri Endre Loránd | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 7 | |||||
182. | Maka Dávid László | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 9 | |||||
183. | Botyánszki Nándor Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
184. | Bonifert Péter | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 14 | |||||
185. | Demjén Bálint Benett | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
186. | Kozári Tamás Géza | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 6 | |||||
187. | Cardona-Hájos Boris | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 10 | |||||
188. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 12 | |||||
189. | Sponga Bálint | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
190. | Schök Benedek | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
191. | Pataky Lőrinc | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 9 | |||||
192. | György-Mózes Márk | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 7 | |||||
193. | László Botond Viktor | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 7 | |||||
194. | Kern Dániel Sergey | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 9 | |||||
195. | Géczy-Szabó Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
196. | Sallai Antal Botond | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 14 | |||||
197. | Ördög Ompoly Miklós | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 1 | |||||
198. | Harazin Nándor Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
199. | Kormos Vince | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 2 | |||||
200. | Pozsonyi Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 1 | |||||
201. | Awad Imad Aldin | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 5 | |||||
202. | Geszler Domonkos Mihály | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 11 | |||||
203. | Ábrahám Levente | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
204. | Szigeti Ágoston | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 11 | |||||
205. | Sipos Aladár | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
206. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 16 | |||||
207. | Molnár Miklós András | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
208. | Barna Gergő Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 11 | |||||
209. | Schöck Zalán | (Budafok) | 0 | 5 | |||||
210. | Zila Áron László | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 9 | |||||
211. | Balogi Ferenc Dániel | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
212. | Roszik Ádám | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 3 | |||||
213. | Kuti Elliot Feranmi | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 11 | |||||
214. | Lipták Bálint | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 11 | |||||
215. | Kulin Krisztián | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 8 | |||||
216. | Szűcs Zoárd Zoltán | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 13 | |||||
217. | Juhász Ármin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 5 | |||||
218. | Mosó Szabolcs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 11 | |||||
219. | Csuka Róbert | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 10 | |||||
220. | Iván-Králl Ambrus | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 6 | |||||
221. | Lengyel Levente | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 4 | |||||
222. | Tóth Benedek Vendel | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
223. | Sóvári Kristóf | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
224. | Fórizs István | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 5 | |||||
225. | Ballagó Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 14 | |||||
226. | Tóth-Kakucs Vince | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
227. | Pfeifer Zsombor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 12 | |||||
228. | Kerpen Máté Imre | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 9 | |||||
229. | Talabér Marcell | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 11 | |||||
230. | Győri Bende | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 4 | |||||
231. | Varga Frigyes | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 4 | |||||
232. | Barabás Bátor | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 5 | |||||
233. | Molnár Benjámin | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
234. | Markovits Mihály Dávid | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
235. | Szeles Máté | (Budafok) | 0 | 6 | |||||
236. | Zavecz Levente | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 7 | |||||
237. | Juhász Ádám | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 6 | |||||
238. | Madarász Gergely | (Budafok) | 0 | 8 | |||||
239. | Monostori Bálint | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 7 | |||||
240. | Abonyi György | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 4 | |||||
241. | Németh Levente András | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 2 | |||||
242. | Gyurkó Vencel | (Budafok) | 0 | 2 | |||||
243. | Szirtes- Baksa Máté | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 4 | |||||
244. | Andrasics Benjamin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 13 | |||||
245. | Fizesan Artúr Mihály | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 7 | |||||
246. | Czigány Balázs | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 10 | |||||
247. | Elek Bálint | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 5 | |||||
248. | Gera Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 8 | |||||
249. | Bálint Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 11 | |||||
250. | Koszoru-Keszi Nimród | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
251. | Merkler Tamás Ferenc | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 7 | |||||
252. | Sidlo Ádám Bence | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 8 | |||||
253. | Szabó Zoltán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 8 | |||||
254. | Lukács Ádám | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 6 | |||||
255. | Berecz-Bolváry Erik Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 2 | |||||
256. | Broda Szabolcs Kálmán | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 4 | |||||
257. | Nádas Olivér | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya 2012) | 0 | 4 | |||||
258. | Pálfi Fülöp Kristóf | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 6 | |||||
259. | Bogdán Dániel | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
260. | Balázs Attila | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 9 | |||||
261. | Horváth-Szeghő Dávid | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 6 | |||||
262. | Sós Kristóf Zsolt | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 9 | |||||
263. | Simon Ferenc | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 10 | |||||
264. | Patkós Kristóf István | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 9 | |||||
265. | Bilik Máté | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 9 | |||||
266. | Nemes-Szabó Bence | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 12 | |||||
267. | Bencze Levente | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
268. | Sárosi Sámuel | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 1 | |||||
269. | Németh Zalán Gusztáv | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 2 | |||||
270. | Müller Leon | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 2 | |||||
271. | Jakab Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 1 | |||||
272. | Török Vince | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 2 | |||||
273. | Piróth Bence | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
274. | Szemrád Simon Attila | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 1 | |||||
275. | Ábrám Botond | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 2 | |||||
276. | Szabó Máté Barnabás | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 3 | |||||
277. | Mosó Bertalan Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 1 | |||||
278. | Tóth Bálint András | (Budafok) | 0 | 1 | |||||
279. | Roik István Hugó | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 28.62 | 13 | |||||
2. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 22.82 | 11 | |||||
3. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 19.7 | 10 | |||||
4. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 19.46 | 11 | |||||
5. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 19.33 | 12 | |||||
6. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 18.54 | 13 | |||||
7. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 18.27 | 11 | |||||
8. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 18.07 | 14 | |||||
9. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 17 | 12 | |||||
10. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 16.31 | 16 | |||||
11. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 16.29 | 14 | |||||
12. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 13.39 | 13 | |||||
13. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 13.27 | 11 | |||||
14. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 13.2 | 10 | |||||
15. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 13 | 10 | |||||
16. | Lóczi István | (Gödi SE) | 12.82 | 11 | |||||
17. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 12.67 | 15 | |||||
18. | Proksz Gellért | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 12 | 10 | |||||
19. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 11.06 | 16 | |||||
20. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 11 | 12 | |||||
21. | Wanjau-Kachubi Aziz Hamzah | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 10.8 | 10 | |||||
22. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 10.42 | 12 | |||||
23. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 9.87 | 15 | |||||
24. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 9.73 | 15 | |||||
25. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 9.55 | 11 | |||||
26. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 9.5 | 12 | |||||
27. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 9.5 | 16 | |||||
28. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 9.2 | 15 | |||||
29. | Bereczki Szilárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 9.1 | 10 | |||||
30. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 8.7 | 10 | |||||
31. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 8.69 | 13 | |||||
32. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 8.62 | 13 | |||||
33. | Tallmayer Áron József | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 8.56 | 16 | |||||
34. | Köcse Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 8.4 | 10 | |||||
35. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 8.19 | 16 | |||||
36. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 8.17 | 12 | |||||
37. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 8.06 | 16 | |||||
38. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 8 | 14 | |||||
39. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 7.69 | 16 | |||||
40. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 7.64 | 14 | |||||
41. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 7.58 | 12 | |||||
42. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 7.58 | 12 | |||||
43. | Német Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 7.36 | 11 | |||||
44. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 7.36 | 11 | |||||
45. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 7.07 | 14 | |||||
46. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 6.62 | 13 | |||||
47. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 6.62 | 13 | |||||
48. | Auffenberg Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6.6 | 15 | |||||
49. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 6.27 | 11 | |||||
50. | Berlinger Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 6.25 | 12 | |||||
51. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 6.19 | 16 | |||||
52. | Papp-Nagy Zoárd Zsolt | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 6 | 11 | |||||
53. | Oszfolk Zsolt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.92 | 13 | |||||
54. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 5.64 | 14 | |||||
55. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 5.55 | 11 | |||||
56. | Pataki Benedek Ágoston | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 5.5 | 12 | |||||
57. | Hamza Hunor Jutocsa | (Budafok) | 5.36 | 11 | |||||
58. | Inczeffy Vince | (Budafok) | 5.27 | 11 | |||||
59. | Tállai Zaránd | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.14 | 14 | |||||
60. | Budai Ádám | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 5.08 | 13 | |||||
61. | Garbacz Ambrus | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 4.93 | 15 | |||||
62. | Pál Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 4.92 | 13 | |||||
63. | Kádár Bence | (Malév Kobrák) | 4.83 | 12 | |||||
64. | Szabó Dávid Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.77 | 13 | |||||
65. | Márk Szilárd Leonárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 4.64 | 14 | |||||
66. | Udvardi-Lakos Gergely Domos | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 4.64 | 11 | |||||
67. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 4.33 | 15 | |||||
68. | Kaba Levent | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 4.31 | 13 | |||||
69. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 4.17 | 12 | |||||
70. | Bognár Alex | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 4.1 | 10 | |||||
71. | Tuzson Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 4.07 | 14 | |||||
72. | Kun Ádám Péter | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 4 | 16 | |||||
73. | Balogh Ákos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 3.77 | 13 | |||||
74. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3.44 | 16 | |||||
75. | Pataki Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3.43 | 14 | |||||
76. | Kovács Bende Csongor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 3.39 | 13 | |||||
77. | Bartha Balázs | (Budafok) | 3.36 | 14 | |||||
78. | Bucsuk Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 3.27 | 11 | |||||
79. | Ujlakán Kolos | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 3.25 | 12 | |||||
80. | Kuti Barnabás | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3.21 | 14 | |||||
81. | Helfer Dániel | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 3.2 | 10 | |||||
82. | Klimaj Titusz Olivér | (TFSE U14/B) | 3.2 | 10 | |||||
83. | Iván Botond András | (TFSE U14/B) | 3.09 | 11 | |||||
84. | Csöbi Arnold Krisztián | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3.08 | 13 | |||||
85. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 3 | 11 | |||||
86. | Nagy Olivér Benedek | (Újbuda Basket) | 3 | 11 | |||||
87. | Fejes Bese | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2.92 | 12 | |||||
88. | Kossik Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 2.91 | 11 | |||||
89. | Perei Áron | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 2.83 | 12 | |||||
90. | Simon Péter | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2.7 | 10 | |||||
91. | Kiss Ákos Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.64 | 14 | |||||
92. | Halász Dániel | (Budafok) | 2.6 | 10 | |||||
93. | Kürti Roland | (Újbuda Basket) | 2.46 | 11 | |||||
94. | Bonifert Péter | (Malév Kobrák) | 2.43 | 14 | |||||
95. | Demjén Bálint Benett | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.33 | 12 | |||||
96. | Cardona-Hájos Boris | (TFSE U14/B) | 2.3 | 10 | |||||
97. | Schök Benedek | (Budafok) | 2.25 | 12 | |||||
98. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 2.25 | 12 | |||||
99. | Géczy-Szabó Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 2.08 | 12 | |||||
100. | Sallai Antal Botond | (Malév Kobrák) | 2.07 | 14 | |||||
101. | Geszler Domonkos Mihály | (Gödi SE) | 2 | 11 | |||||
102. | Szigeti Ágoston | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2 | 11 | |||||
103. | Sipos Aladár | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2 | 10 | |||||
104. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.94 | 16 | |||||
105. | Sipula Márk Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 1.92 | 12 | |||||
106. | Barna Gergő Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.82 | 11 | |||||
107. | Lipták Bálint | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.64 | 11 | |||||
108. | Kuti Elliot Feranmi | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.64 | 11 | |||||
109. | Szűcs Zoárd Zoltán | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.62 | 13 | |||||
110. | Mosó Szabolcs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.55 | 11 | |||||
111. | Csuka Róbert | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.5 | 10 | |||||
112. | Ballagó Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.36 | 14 | |||||
113. | Pfeifer Zsombor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 1.33 | 12 | |||||
114. | Talabér Marcell | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.27 | 11 | |||||
115. | Specziár Olivér | (Újbuda Basket) | 1.23 | 13 | |||||
116. | Molnár Benjámin | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 1.2 | 10 | |||||
117. | Markovits Mihály Dávid | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.18 | 11 | |||||
118. | Andrasics Benjamin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.92 | 13 | |||||
119. | Czigány Balázs | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
120. | Bálint Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.73 | 11 | |||||
121. | Simon Ferenc | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.2 | 10 | |||||
122. | Nemes-Szabó Bence | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.08 | 12 | |||||
123. | Roik István Hugó | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Wanjau-Kachubi Aziz Hamzah | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.9 | 10 | |||||
2. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.55 | 11 | |||||
3. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.46 | 13 | |||||
4. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0.36 | 11 | |||||
5. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.33 | 15 | |||||
6. | Lóczi István | (Gödi SE) | 0.27 | 11 | |||||
7. | Kürti Roland | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.27 | 11 | |||||
8. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 0.25 | 12 | |||||
9. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0.21 | 14 | |||||
10. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 0.19 | 16 | |||||
11. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.19 | 16 | |||||
12. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.18 | 11 | |||||
13. | Bucsuk Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.18 | 11 | |||||
14. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
15. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0.17 | 12 | |||||
16. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
17. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.13 | 16 | |||||
18. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 0.1 | 10 | |||||
19. | Proksz Gellért | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.1 | 10 | |||||
20. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.09 | 11 | |||||
21. | Német Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0.09 | 11 | |||||
22. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 0.09 | 11 | |||||
23. | Hamza Hunor Jutocsa | (Budafok) | 0.09 | 11 | |||||
24. | Sipula Márk Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.08 | 12 | |||||
25. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.08 | 13 | |||||
26. | Pál Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.08 | 13 | |||||
27. | Specziár Olivér | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.08 | 13 | |||||
28. | Auffenberg Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.07 | 15 | |||||
29. | Tallmayer Áron József | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.06 | 16 | |||||
30. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.06 | 16 | |||||
31. | Kun Ádám Péter | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.06 | 16 | |||||
32. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 13 | |||||
33. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 13 | |||||
34. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
35. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 14 | |||||
36. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
37. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
38. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
39. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 15 | |||||
40. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 12 | |||||
41. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 0 | 15 | |||||
42. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 11 | |||||
43. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
44. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 16 | |||||
45. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 15 | |||||
46. | Bereczki Szilárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 10 | |||||
47. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 10 | |||||
48. | Köcse Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 10 | |||||
49. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 16 | |||||
50. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 14 | |||||
51. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
52. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 12 | |||||
53. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 14 | |||||
54. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
55. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
56. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 11 | |||||
57. | Berlinger Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
58. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 0 | 16 | |||||
59. | Papp-Nagy Zoárd Zsolt | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
60. | Oszfolk Zsolt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 13 | |||||
61. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
62. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
63. | Pataki Benedek Ágoston | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 12 | |||||
64. | Inczeffy Vince | (Budafok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
65. | Tállai Zaránd | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 14 | |||||
66. | Budai Ádám | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 13 | |||||
67. | Garbacz Ambrus | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 15 | |||||
68. | Kádár Bence | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 12 | |||||
69. | Szabó Dávid Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 13 | |||||
70. | Márk Szilárd Leonárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 14 | |||||
71. | Udvardi-Lakos Gergely Domos | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0 | 11 | |||||
72. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 15 | |||||
73. | Kaba Levent | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 13 | |||||
74. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
75. | Bognár Alex | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 10 | |||||
76. | Tuzson Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
77. | Balogh Ákos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 13 | |||||
78. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 16 | |||||
79. | Pataki Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 14 | |||||
80. | Kovács Bende Csongor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 13 | |||||
81. | Bartha Balázs | (Budafok) | 0 | 14 | |||||
82. | Ujlakán Kolos | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
83. | Kuti Barnabás | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 14 | |||||
84. | Helfer Dániel | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 10 | |||||
85. | Klimaj Titusz Olivér | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 10 | |||||
86. | Iván Botond András | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 11 | |||||
87. | Csöbi Arnold Krisztián | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 13 | |||||
88. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 11 | |||||
89. | Nagy Olivér Benedek | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 11 | |||||
90. | Fejes Bese | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 12 | |||||
91. | Kossik Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 11 | |||||
92. | Perei Áron | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 12 | |||||
93. | Simon Péter | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
94. | Kiss Ákos Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 14 | |||||
95. | Halász Dániel | (Budafok) | 0 | 10 | |||||
96. | Bonifert Péter | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 14 | |||||
97. | Demjén Bálint Benett | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 12 | |||||
98. | Cardona-Hájos Boris | (TFSE U14/B) | 0 | 10 | |||||
99. | Schök Benedek | (Budafok) | 0 | 12 | |||||
100. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0 | 12 | |||||
101. | Géczy-Szabó Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 12 | |||||
102. | Sallai Antal Botond | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 14 | |||||
103. | Geszler Domonkos Mihály | (Gödi SE) | 0 | 11 | |||||
104. | Szigeti Ágoston | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0 | 11 | |||||
105. | Sipos Aladár | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
106. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0 | 16 | |||||
107. | Barna Gergő Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0 | 11 | |||||
108. | Lipták Bálint | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 11 | |||||
109. | Kuti Elliot Feranmi | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 11 | |||||
110. | Szűcs Zoárd Zoltán | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 13 | |||||
111. | Mosó Szabolcs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0 | 11 | |||||
112. | Csuka Róbert | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 10 | |||||
113. | Ballagó Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 14 | |||||
114. | Pfeifer Zsombor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 12 | |||||
115. | Talabér Marcell | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 11 | |||||
116. | Molnár Benjámin | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
117. | Markovits Mihály Dávid | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0 | 11 | |||||
118. | Andrasics Benjamin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 13 | |||||
119. | Czigány Balázs | (Újbuda Basket) | 0 | 10 | |||||
120. | Bálint Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 11 | |||||
121. | Simon Ferenc | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 10 | |||||
122. | Nemes-Szabó Bence | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 12 | |||||
123. | Roik István Hugó | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték (db) | M. | |||||
1. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 13.85 | 13 | |||||
2. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 10.36 | 11 | |||||
3. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 8.91 | 11 | |||||
4. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 8.7 | 10 | |||||
5. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 8.69 | 13 | |||||
6. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 8.5 | 12 | |||||
7. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 8.46 | 11 | |||||
8. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 8.08 | 12 | |||||
9. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 7.36 | 14 | |||||
10. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 7.21 | 14 | |||||
11. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 6.88 | 16 | |||||
12. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 6.13 | 15 | |||||
13. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 6.1 | 10 | |||||
14. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 6 | 10 | |||||
15. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 5.92 | 13 | |||||
16. | Lóczi István | (Gödi SE) | 5.73 | 11 | |||||
17. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 5.46 | 11 | |||||
18. | Proksz Gellért | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 5.4 | 10 | |||||
19. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 5 | 12 | |||||
20. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 4.94 | 16 | |||||
21. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.5 | 16 | |||||
22. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 4.33 | 12 | |||||
23. | Bereczki Szilárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 4.3 | 10 | |||||
24. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.2 | 15 | |||||
25. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 4.2 | 10 | |||||
26. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 4.17 | 12 | |||||
27. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 4.09 | 11 | |||||
28. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 4.07 | 15 | |||||
29. | Tallmayer Áron József | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 4.06 | 16 | |||||
30. | Köcse Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 4 | 10 | |||||
31. | Wanjau-Kachubi Aziz Hamzah | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 3.8 | 10 | |||||
32. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3.75 | 16 | |||||
33. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 3.73 | 15 | |||||
34. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 3.69 | 13 | |||||
35. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3.69 | 16 | |||||
36. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 3.57 | 14 | |||||
37. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 3.42 | 12 | |||||
38. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 3.42 | 12 | |||||
39. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 3.21 | 14 | |||||
40. | Német Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 3.18 | 11 | |||||
41. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 3.18 | 11 | |||||
42. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 3.14 | 14 | |||||
43. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 3.08 | 13 | |||||
44. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 3.06 | 16 | |||||
45. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 3 | 12 | |||||
46. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 3 | 13 | |||||
47. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 3 | 13 | |||||
48. | Auffenberg Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.87 | 15 | |||||
49. | Oszfolk Zsolt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.85 | 13 | |||||
50. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 2.81 | 16 | |||||
51. | Berlinger Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.75 | 12 | |||||
52. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 2.64 | 11 | |||||
53. | Papp-Nagy Zoárd Zsolt | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.64 | 11 | |||||
54. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.57 | 14 | |||||
55. | Pataki Benedek Ágoston | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.5 | 12 | |||||
56. | Budai Ádám | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 2.46 | 13 | |||||
57. | Tállai Zaránd | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.43 | 14 | |||||
58. | Garbacz Ambrus | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 2.4 | 15 | |||||
59. | Inczeffy Vince | (Budafok) | 2.36 | 11 | |||||
60. | Szabó Dávid Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 2.31 | 13 | |||||
61. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.27 | 11 | |||||
62. | Hamza Hunor Jutocsa | (Budafok) | 2.27 | 11 | |||||
63. | Pál Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.23 | 13 | |||||
64. | Kádár Bence | (Malév Kobrák) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
65. | Márk Szilárd Leonárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 2.14 | 14 | |||||
66. | Kaba Levent | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 2 | 13 | |||||
67. | Bognár Alex | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 2 | 10 | |||||
68. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.93 | 15 | |||||
69. | Udvardi-Lakos Gergely Domos | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1.91 | 11 | |||||
70. | Tuzson Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.86 | 14 | |||||
71. | Balogh Ákos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.85 | 13 | |||||
72. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.75 | 12 | |||||
73. | Kun Ádám Péter | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.75 | 16 | |||||
74. | Kovács Bende Csongor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.69 | 13 | |||||
75. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.63 | 16 | |||||
76. | Ujlakán Kolos | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.58 | 12 | |||||
77. | Kuti Barnabás | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.5 | 14 | |||||
78. | Pataki Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.43 | 14 | |||||
79. | Helfer Dániel | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1.4 | 10 | |||||
80. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1.36 | 11 | |||||
81. | Nagy Olivér Benedek | (Újbuda Basket) | 1.36 | 11 | |||||
82. | Bartha Balázs | (Budafok) | 1.36 | 14 | |||||
83. | Perei Áron | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.33 | 12 | |||||
84. | Csöbi Arnold Krisztián | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.31 | 13 | |||||
85. | Simon Péter | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 1.3 | 10 | |||||
86. | Halász Dániel | (Budafok) | 1.3 | 10 | |||||
87. | Iván Botond András | (TFSE U14/B) | 1.27 | 11 | |||||
88. | Kossik Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 1.27 | 11 | |||||
89. | Klimaj Titusz Olivér | (TFSE U14/B) | 1.2 | 10 | |||||
90. | Bucsuk Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 1.18 | 11 | |||||
91. | Bonifert Péter | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.14 | 14 | |||||
92. | Cardona-Hájos Boris | (TFSE U14/B) | 1.1 | 10 | |||||
93. | Schök Benedek | (Budafok) | 1.08 | 12 | |||||
94. | Kiss Ákos Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.07 | 14 | |||||
95. | Fejes Bese | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 1 | 12 | |||||
96. | Demjén Bálint Benett | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1 | 12 | |||||
97. | Sallai Antal Botond | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.93 | 14 | |||||
98. | Géczy-Szabó Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0.92 | 12 | |||||
99. | Barna Gergő Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.91 | 11 | |||||
100. | Geszler Domonkos Mihály | (Gödi SE) | 0.82 | 11 | |||||
101. | Szigeti Ágoston | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.82 | 11 | |||||
102. | Sipos Aladár | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
103. | Szűcs Zoárd Zoltán | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0.77 | 13 | |||||
104. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0.75 | 12 | |||||
105. | Sipula Márk Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.75 | 12 | |||||
106. | Kürti Roland | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.73 | 11 | |||||
107. | Lipták Bálint | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.73 | 11 | |||||
108. | Csuka Róbert | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.7 | 10 | |||||
109. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.69 | 16 | |||||
110. | Pfeifer Zsombor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.67 | 12 | |||||
111. | Kuti Elliot Feranmi | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.64 | 11 | |||||
112. | Talabér Marcell | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.64 | 11 | |||||
113. | Ballagó Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.57 | 14 | |||||
114. | Mosó Szabolcs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0.55 | 11 | |||||
115. | Markovits Mihály Dávid | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 0.55 | 11 | |||||
116. | Molnár Benjámin | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.5 | 10 | |||||
117. | Andrasics Benjamin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.46 | 13 | |||||
118. | Czigány Balázs | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.4 | 10 | |||||
119. | Bálint Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.36 | 11 | |||||
120. | Specziár Olivér | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.23 | 13 | |||||
121. | Simon Ferenc | (Malév Kobrák) | 0 | 10 | |||||
122. | Nemes-Szabó Bence | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0 | 12 | |||||
123. | Roik István Hugó | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0 | 10 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 3.27 | 11 | |||||
2. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 3 | 12 | |||||
3. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.86 | 14 | |||||
4. | Pataki Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 2.86 | 14 | |||||
5. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 2.64 | 14 | |||||
6. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 2.63 | 16 | |||||
7. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 2.6 | 15 | |||||
8. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 2.5 | 14 | |||||
9. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2.46 | 11 | |||||
10. | Nagy Olivér Benedek | (Újbuda Basket) | 2.46 | 11 | |||||
11. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.42 | 12 | |||||
12. | Kádár Bence | (Malév Kobrák) | 2.42 | 12 | |||||
13. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.4 | 10 | |||||
14. | Specziár Olivér | (Újbuda Basket) | 2.39 | 13 | |||||
15. | Német Zoltán | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 2.36 | 11 | |||||
16. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 2.33 | 12 | |||||
17. | Helfer Dániel | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 2.3 | 10 | |||||
18. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.27 | 11 | |||||
19. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 2.25 | 12 | |||||
20. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 2.25 | 12 | |||||
21. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 2.21 | 14 | |||||
22. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 2.2 | 10 | |||||
23. | Halász Dániel | (Budafok) | 2.2 | 10 | |||||
24. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 2.19 | 16 | |||||
25. | Lóczi István | (Gödi SE) | 2.18 | 11 | |||||
26. | Sipula Márk Péter | (Újbuda Basket) | 2.17 | 12 | |||||
27. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.15 | 13 | |||||
28. | Keresztes Csaba | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.15 | 13 | |||||
29. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 2.13 | 16 | |||||
30. | Klimaj Titusz Olivér | (TFSE U14/B) | 2.1 | 10 | |||||
31. | Kürti Roland | (Újbuda Basket) | 2.09 | 11 | |||||
32. | Berlinger Márk | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 2.08 | 12 | |||||
33. | Nemes-Szabó Bence | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 2.08 | 12 | |||||
34. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 2 | 14 | |||||
35. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.94 | 16 | |||||
36. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.92 | 12 | |||||
37. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.91 | 11 | |||||
38. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1.87 | 15 | |||||
39. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.87 | 15 | |||||
40. | Bonifert Péter | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.86 | 14 | |||||
41. | Fejes Bese | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 1.83 | 12 | |||||
42. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.79 | 14 | |||||
43. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.77 | 13 | |||||
44. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 1.7 | 10 | |||||
45. | Papp-Nagy Zoárd Zsolt | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.64 | 11 | |||||
46. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.63 | 16 | |||||
47. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 1.62 | 13 | |||||
48. | Wanjau-Kachubi Aziz Hamzah | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1.6 | 10 | |||||
49. | Simon Ferenc | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.6 | 10 | |||||
50. | Demjén Bálint Benett | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.58 | 12 | |||||
51. | Tállai Zaránd | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.57 | 14 | |||||
52. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1.55 | 11 | |||||
53. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.55 | 11 | |||||
54. | Markovits Mihály Dávid | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.55 | 11 | |||||
55. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.5 | 16 | |||||
56. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.5 | 12 | |||||
57. | Sallai Antal Botond | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.5 | 14 | |||||
58. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.46 | 13 | |||||
59. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 1.46 | 11 | |||||
60. | Márk Szilárd Leonárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 1.43 | 14 | |||||
61. | Tuzson Márk | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 1.43 | 14 | |||||
62. | Pataki Benedek Ágoston | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1.42 | 12 | |||||
63. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 1.4 | 10 | |||||
64. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 1.36 | 11 | |||||
65. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.33 | 15 | |||||
66. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.33 | 12 | |||||
67. | Csöbi Arnold Krisztián | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 1.31 | 13 | |||||
68. | Kossik Máté | (TFSE U14/B) | 1.27 | 11 | |||||
69. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.25 | 16 | |||||
70. | Tallmayer Áron József | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.25 | 16 | |||||
71. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1.25 | 12 | |||||
72. | Budai Ádám | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.23 | 13 | |||||
73. | Kaba Levent | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.23 | 13 | |||||
74. | Balogh Ákos | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 1.23 | 13 | |||||
75. | Szűcs Zoárd Zoltán | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.23 | 13 | |||||
76. | Proksz Gellért | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.2 | 10 | |||||
77. | Czigány Balázs | (Újbuda Basket) | 1.2 | 10 | |||||
78. | Udvardi-Lakos Gergely Domos | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1.18 | 11 | |||||
79. | Iván Botond András | (TFSE U14/B) | 1.18 | 11 | |||||
80. | Szigeti Ágoston | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1.18 | 11 | |||||
81. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1.17 | 12 | |||||
82. | Ujlakán Kolos | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.17 | 12 | |||||
83. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 1.15 | 13 | |||||
84. | Bognár Alex | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 1.1 | 10 | |||||
85. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 1 | 15 | |||||
86. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1 | 13 | |||||
87. | Bartha Balázs | (Budafok) | 1 | 14 | |||||
88. | Cardona-Hájos Boris | (TFSE U14/B) | 1 | 10 | |||||
89. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 0.94 | 16 | |||||
90. | Schök Benedek | (Budafok) | 0.92 | 12 | |||||
91. | Bálint Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.91 | 11 | |||||
92. | Kun Ádám Péter | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.88 | 16 | |||||
93. | Bucsuk Dániel | (Újbuda Basket) | 0.82 | 11 | |||||
94. | Barna Gergő Botond | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.82 | 11 | |||||
95. | Lipták Bálint | (Malév Kobrák) | 0.82 | 11 | |||||
96. | Talabér Marcell | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.82 | 11 | |||||
97. | Köcse Kornél | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
98. | Simon Péter | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
99. | Sipos Aladár | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.8 | 10 | |||||
100. | Auffenberg Márton | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.73 | 15 | |||||
101. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 0.73 | 11 | |||||
102. | Geszler Domonkos Mihály | (Gödi SE) | 0.73 | 11 | |||||
103. | Molnár Benjámin | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.7 | 10 | |||||
104. | Kuti Barnabás | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.64 | 14 | |||||
105. | Inczeffy Vince | (Budafok) | 0.64 | 11 | |||||
106. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.63 | 16 | |||||
107. | Andrasics Benjamin | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.62 | 13 | |||||
108. | Garbacz Ambrus | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 0.6 | 15 | |||||
109. | Csuka Róbert | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.6 | 10 | |||||
110. | Géczy-Szabó Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0.58 | 12 | |||||
111. | Pfeifer Zsombor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.58 | 12 | |||||
112. | Hamza Hunor Jutocsa | (Budafok) | 0.55 | 11 | |||||
113. | Mosó Szabolcs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 0.55 | 11 | |||||
114. | Pál Soma | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 0.54 | 13 | |||||
115. | Kovács Bende Csongor | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.46 | 13 | |||||
116. | Kuti Elliot Feranmi | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.46 | 11 | |||||
117. | Ballagó Jonatán | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.43 | 14 | |||||
118. | Oszfolk Zsolt | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.39 | 13 | |||||
119. | Szabó Dávid Bence | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 0.39 | 13 | |||||
120. | Bereczki Szilárd | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.3 | 10 | |||||
121. | Perei Áron | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 0.25 | 12 | |||||
122. | Kiss Ákos Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 0.14 | 14 | |||||
123. | Roik István Hugó | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 0.1 | 10 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 2.71 | 14 | |||||
2. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 2 | 10 | |||||
3. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 2 | 16 | |||||
4. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 1.86 | 14 | |||||
5. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 1.83 | 12 | |||||
6. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 1.6 | 15 | |||||
7. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 1.54 | 13 | |||||
8. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 1.4 | 15 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |
P. | Név | Csapat | Érték | M. | |||||
1. | Li Mu | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 56.72% (38/67) | 14 | |||||
2. | Jánosi Gergő Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 52.5% (21/40) | 15 | |||||
3. | Kopsa-Komáromi Barnabás | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 47.83% (11/23) | 11 | |||||
4. | Nagy Barnabás | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 46.15% (12/26) | 15 | |||||
5. | Orbán Bendegúz | (Budafok) | 45.45% (20/44) | 13 | |||||
6. | Sándor Fülöp | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 45.45% (15/33) | 13 | |||||
7. | Borsody Máté Ede | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 45.24% (19/42) | 12 | |||||
8. | Süke Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 45% (9/20) | 16 | |||||
9. | Ollai Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 44.83% (13/29) | 13 | |||||
10. | Marossy Kornél | (Budafok) | 44.44% (20/45) | 10 | |||||
11. | Méhes Gergely | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 44.44% (12/27) | 12 | |||||
12. | Csontos Áron | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 43.18% (19/44) | 16 | |||||
13. | Kerezsi Medárd | (Malév Kobrák) | 42.86% (15/35) | 13 | |||||
14. | Juhász Zoltán | (Malév Kobrák) | 42.31% (11/26) | 14 | |||||
15. | Kochnyák Balázs | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 41.94% (26/62) | 14 | |||||
16. | Hartmann Tibor Gábor | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 40.91% (9/22) | 12 | |||||
17. | Fecskó Bendegúz | (Gödi SE) | 40% (10/25) | 10 | |||||
18. | Korompay Kornél | (SZPA-HSE U14) | 40% (8/20) | 11 | |||||
19. | Csáky Levente | (Budafok) | 39.51% (32/81) | 16 | |||||
20. | Temesi Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 39.13% (9/23) | 12 | |||||
21. | Klimaj Titusz Olivér | (TFSE U14/B) | 38.1% (8/21) | 10 | |||||
22. | Pataki Dániel | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 38.1% (8/21) | 14 | |||||
23. | Balázs Márton Levente | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 36.59% (15/41) | 11 | |||||
24. | Kochnyák Dávid | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 36.36% (8/22) | 12 | |||||
25. | Telek Csaba | (Gödi SE) | 35.56% (16/45) | 12 | |||||
26. | Szász-Nagy Dániel | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 35% (7/20) | 14 | |||||
27. | Dévai Máté | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 34.48% (10/29) | 10 | |||||
28. | Tóth Balázs | (Radobasket/C-Budaörsi DSE) | 33.33% (11/33) | 11 | |||||
29. | Viola Zente | (Budafok) | 33.33% (8/24) | 11 | |||||
30. | Kelemen Csongor | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 32.35% (22/68) | 12 | |||||
31. | Nagy Zalán | (Budafok) | 30.77% (8/26) | 13 | |||||
32. | Kovács Vencel Dávid | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 30.3% (10/33) | 16 | |||||
33. | Tóth Áron | (Budafok) | 30% (24/80) | 15 | |||||
34. | Kiss-Hindulák Balázs | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 29.73% (11/37) | 14 | |||||
35. | Richter Péter | (Óbudai Kaszások/C) | 29.41% (10/34) | 12 | |||||
36. | Ruva Pál Raul | (Józsefvárosi KC) | 29.27% (12/41) | 11 | |||||
37. | Tóth Bendegúz | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 29.27% (12/41) | 13 | |||||
38. | Balogh Félix | (Budafok) | 28.13% (9/32) | 16 | |||||
39. | Molnár Milos | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 27.78% (10/36) | 16 | |||||
40. | Bohn Levente János | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 27.59% (8/29) | 16 | |||||
41. | Margitics Ádám | (Malév Kobrák) | 27.27% (12/44) | 14 | |||||
42. | Vigh Balázs | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 26.92% (7/26) | 15 | |||||
43. | Gulyás Bence András | (Malév Zsiráfok) | 26.19% (11/42) | 11 | |||||
44. | Csontos Erik | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 25% (9/36) | 16 | |||||
45. | McKie Alexander | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 23.81% (10/42) | 12 | |||||
46. | Kis Borisz Milán | (Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya) | 22.22% (6/27) | 15 | |||||
47. | Magyar Ádám Barnabás | (Keresztúri SE U13) | 21.28% (10/47) | 12 | |||||
48. | Bálint Döme Árpád | (Malév Kobrák) | 15.58% (12/77) | 11 | |||||
49. | Sylvester Márton | (Kiss Lenke KA) | 15% (3/20) | 16 | |||||
50. | Merkl Dávid | (Óbudai Kaszások/D) | 15% (3/20) | 11 | |||||
51. | Czinkos Márton Pál | (Gödi SE) | 11.11% (3/27) | 10 | |||||
teljes ranglisták >> |